Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
E/T
103'
2R
AKRA
4
 
SANDNES ULF
 
1
 
1
2
2
2
2
2

12.00

8.00

1.12

19:00
E/T
104'
2R
ARENDAL
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
2
 
1
2
3
3
4
3

4.00

4.00

1.70

19:15
2 HF
90+
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
11
6
 
FC BOTOSANI
7
5
 
1
0
1
2

1.65

3.50

5.00

19:30
2 HF
86'
LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
24
2
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
10
1
 
0
0
1
2

2.30

3.20

3.30

19:30
2 HF
84'
1A
GENT
15
1
 
BEERSCHOT
12
 
 
1
0
2
2

1.33

4.33

8.50

19:30
2 HF
81'
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

19:30
2 HF
79'
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
11
 
 
VERES
9
 
 
3
0
3
0

19:30
2 HF
83'
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
6
1
 
RUKH LVIV
14
2
 
1
0
2
0

19:55
2 HF
55'
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
8
 
 
SIBENIK
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.28

5.00

13.00

19:55
2 HF
52'
SL
CUKARICKI
7
 
 
METALAC GM
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
2 HF
49'
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
9
1
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.30

2.45

20:00
2 HF
52'
FRC
CADIZ
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
2 HF
54'
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
1
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
2 HF
57'
NII
CSAKVAR
4
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
2 HF
56'
NII
GYORI ETO FC
9
 
 
TISZAKECSKE FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
2 HF
57'
NII
KECSKEMETI TE
11
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
3
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

20:00
2 HF
60'
NII
SIOFOK
14
 
 
SOROKSAR
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
2 HF
56'
NII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
18
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
2 HF
56'
NII
VASAS
20
 
 
FC AJKA
8
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

20:00
2 HF
58'
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
2
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
47'
AP
TOLUCA
3
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.20

3.20

3.00

20:00
2 HF
54'
ND
PETROCUB
6
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
57'
2R
FYLLINGSDALEN
1
 
OYGARDEN
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

4.50

4.33

1.50

20:00
2 HF
52'
2R
CASA PIA
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
2 HF
50'
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
15
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
2
 
1
2
1
2

7.50

4.00

1.44

20:00
2 HF
48'
RFPL
KRASNODAR
1
 
 
KHIMKI
14
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.33

5.00

20:15
H/T
H/T
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
12
2
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
14
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.90

3.40

2.10

20:30
1 HF
40'
PD
PALESTINO
13
 
 
UNION ESPANOLA
10
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.60

3.80

21:00
1 HF
9'
PBN
ALMAGRO
7
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
5
 
 
0
0

1.85

3.20

4.00

21:00
1 HF
9'
PBN
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
13
 
 
0
0

1.80

3.25

4.50

21:00
1 HF
8'
PBN
ATLETICO GUEMES
1
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
11
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.10

3.75

21:00
1 HF
8'
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
6
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
10
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.00

3.25

21:00
1 HF
11'
PBN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
12
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
9
 
 
1
0

2.70

2.90

2.62

21:00
1 HF
9'
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
2
 
 
QUILMES
5
 
 
0
1

2.15

3.00

3.40

21:00
1 HF
10'
PBN
SAN TELMO
14
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
8
 
 
0
0

2.15

3.10

3.30

21:00
1 HF
10'
PBM
DEPORTIVO MERLO
14
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
12
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
8'
PBM
LOS ANDES
6
 
 
COLEGIALES
11
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
9'
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15
 
 
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
0
1
 

21:00
1 HF
11'
TFA
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
12
 
 
SANSINENA
9
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
4'
TFA
DESAMPARADOS
6
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
5
 
 
0
1
 

21:00
1 HF
9'
TFA
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
12
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
13'
TFA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
4
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
11'
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA
11
 
 
UNION SUNCHALES
14
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
9'
TFA
VILLA MITRE
8
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
13
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
11'
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
6
 
 
OPAVA
9
 
 
0
0

1.50

4.00

5.25

21:00
1 HF
9'
SC
LILLE
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
0
0

3.30

3.30

2.20

21:00
1 HF
5'
AP
NUEVA CONCEPCION
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
2
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
11'
NBI
UJPEST
4
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
11
 
 
0
0

2.75

3.50

2.40

21:00
1 HF
10'
EK
JAGIELLONIA
12
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
 
 
0
0

2.30

3.30

3.00

21:00
1 HF
8'
AP
FENIX
11
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
1
 
 
0
0
 

3.40

3.40

2.00

21:10
1 HF
2'
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
16
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.10

3.80

21:00
SCH
TFA
CIPOLLETTI
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
2
 
 

21:15
SCH
L1
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
11
 
 
FBC MELGAR
2
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.70

21:15
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
8
 
 
MARIBOR
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
8
 
 
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
11
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
2
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FRC
PARMA
 
 
SASSUOLO
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
18
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
23
 
 

3.50

2.90

2.30

22:00
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
6
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
14
 
 
KORTRIJK
3
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.25

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
9
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.55

22:00
SCH
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
6
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
11
 
 

22:00
SCH
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
5
 
 

1.65

3.50

5.25

22:00
SCH
A
CORINTHIANS
10
 
 
FLAMENGO
6
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.75

22:00
SCH
CL
PATRIOTAS
14
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
17
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.40

22:00
SCH
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
4
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
1
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
5
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

22:00
SCH
D1
ORENSE SC
5
 
 
DELFIN SC
10
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

22:00
SCH
L1
UTA ARAD
6
 
 
FCSB
3
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.85

22:00
SCH
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
1
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
10
 
 

22:30
SCH
2R
BOAVISTA
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
9
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.37

23:00
SCH
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
6
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 

4.00

3.00

1.90

23:00
SCH
PD
ARAGUA FC
6
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
2
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
10
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
3
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.72

23:30
SCH
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
5
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
3
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FTR
SF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
SD
LLANEROS FC
6
 
 
URENA SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
6
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
C
SAO JOSE
9
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA2
PARAGOMINAS FC
4
 
 
PALMAS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
CENTRAL SC
7
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
ASA
7
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA5
NOVA MUTUM
5
 
 
GOIANESIA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA6
AGUIA NEGRA
7
 
 
CALDENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA6
PATROCINENSE
8
 
 
FERROVIARIA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA7
CIANORTE
6
 
 
SANTO ANDRE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PB
D. PUERTO MONTT
2
 
 
FERNANDEZ VIAL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
9
 
 
IQUIQUE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CL2
BOGOTA FC
6
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
GS
EXPRESS FC
3
 
 
ATLABARA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ACADEMIA REY
1
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
MINERVEN EXPRESO AZUL
8
 
 
BOLÍVAR SPORT CLUB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
11
 
 
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
BERAZATEGUI
14
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
8
 
 
MIDLAND
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
ITUZAINGO
3
 
 
CLAYPOLE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
LEANDRO N. ALEM
11
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
2
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
RIO BRANCO VN
5
 
 
UBERLANDIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA8
CAXIAS
3
 
 
JOINVILLE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA8
RIO BRANCO-PR
8
 
 
AIMORE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
GS
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
5
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
SF
RAJA BENI MELLAL
 
 
FAR RABAT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
APW
PUEBLA (W)
10
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
OBS
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
7
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
8
 
 
CAVALIER SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FIN
PR
FC URARTU
6
 
 
NORAVANK
8
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
SAL
SV KUCHL
5
 
 
USK ANIF
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D1
FC ORSHA
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SL
ODENSE
2
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.90

3.40

2.37

19:00
FIN
ML
TRANS NARVA
6
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
0
3
1
4

19:00
FIN
AP
SOLOLA
8
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

19:00
FIN
GS
YOUNG AFRICANS
4
 
 
BIG BULLETS
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
2R
FRAM LARVIK
2
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
3
 
0
1
0
1

11.00

6.00

1.22

19:00
FIN
2R
JUNKEREN
3
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
1
 
0
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
2R
KJELSAS
 
 
GRORUD
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.90

3.30

2.25

19:00
FIN
2R
MOSS
2
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
2
 
0
1
3
1

7.50

4.75

1.30

19:00
FIN
2R
NORDSTRAND
2
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

13.00

9.00

1.08

19:00
FIN
2R
NOTODDEN
1
 
MJONDALEN
 
1
 
0
2
0
3

7.00

4.75

1.36

19:00
FIN
2R
ORKLA
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 
1
7
1
11

17.00

15.00

1.03

19:00
FIN
2R
READY
3
 
STROMSGODSET
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

17.00

10.00

1.06

19:00
FIN
2R
TILLER
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
2
 
0
1
1
5

13.00

9.00

1.08

19:00
FIN
2R
ULL-KISA
1
 
STABAEK
 
1
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

4.00

1.90

19:00
FIN
L1
CUSCO FC
13
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

2.40

3.50

2.87

19:00
FIN
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
16
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
2
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.55

3.30

2.45

19:00
FIN
2R
AROUCA
 
1
RIO AVE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
2R
SPORTING COVILHA
 
 
MAFRA
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

19:00
FIN
2G1
FC CHAYKA
2
 
1
SKA ROSTOV
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
9
1
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
12
4
 
ZILINA
4
2
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
FK SENICA
6
2
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
5
1
 
0
0
2
1

18:45
FIN
PR
FC SLUTSK
12
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:45
FIN
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
5
4
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
6
3
 
0
0
1
1

4.50

3.75

1.72

18:45
FIN
D1
METALIST KHARKIV
4
 
 
FC UZHHOROD
17
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:45
FIN
AP
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

2.45

3.25

2.80

18:30
FIN
TYR
WORGL
11
 
 
SV FUEGEN
5
 
 
3
0
6
0

18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
5
 
 
KPV
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.40

2.80

18:30
FIN
YKK
MUSA
6
 
1
EIF
7
 
 
1
3
2
6

2.80

3.30

2.30

18:30
FIN
KGA
FC KIFFEN
10
 
1
KAPA
6
 
 
0
3
1
4

18:30
FIN
KGB
GRIFK
2
 
 
PIF
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:30
FIN
KGC
NARPES KRAFT
9
 
 
OTP
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:30
FIN
FRC
SALERNITANA
 
 
PALERMO
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
NII
III. KERULETI TVE
10
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
2
 
 
0
2
0
4

18:30
FIN
NII
NYIREGYHAZA
12
 
 
DOROGI FC
6
 
1
0
2
3
2

18:30
FIN
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
9
2
 
SLASK WROCLAW
6
3
2
0
1
1
2

2.00

3.40

3.50

18:30
FIN
2G1
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
13
 
1
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
16
 
 
0
0
0
2

18:30
FIN
PR
MOTHERWELL
7
5
 
HIBERNIAN
9
3
 
2
1
2
3

3.50

3.40

2.05

18:30
FIN
2D
NK DRAVA PTUJ
2
 
 
BELTINCI
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:30
FIN
2D
NK NAFTA
4
 
 
KRSKO
14
 
 
2
1
2
2

18:30
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
11
1
 
MJALLBY AIF
14
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.20

4.00

18:30
FIN
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
3
 
HAMMARBY
4
3
 
1
0
1
1

4.50

4.00

1.61

18:00
FIN
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
9
2
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.00

3.60

3.50

18:00
FIN
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
3
 
RIED
3
 
 
2
0
7
1

1.12

8.50

17.00

18:00
FIN
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
3
 
STURM GRAZ
11
1
 
1
4
1
4

3.10

3.60

2.15

18:00
FIN
VOR
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM)
11
 
 
VFB HOHENEMS
3
 
 
0
5
0
6

18:00
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
15
3
 
UNION LA CALERA
1
1
1
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.30

2.30

18:00
FIN
FNL
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
10
 
1
1
1
2
1

3.00

3.00

2.30

18:00
FIN
FNL
VLASIM
8
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
14
 
 
1
1
4
1

1.95

3.30

3.80

18:00
FIN
PR
HB TORSHAVN
3
1
 
07 VESTUR
8
 
1
1
0
5
0

18:00
FIN
YKK
GNISTAN
2
 
 
ROPS
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.37

3.30

2.75

18:00
FIN
KGA
SC KUFU-98
4
 
 
NJS
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
GS
ORDABASY
1
 
1
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
GS
SDYUSHOR 8
4
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

18:00
FIN
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2
 
1
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

18:00
FIN
PL
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
MFM FC
11
 
 
2
0
5
2

18:00
FIN
PL
KATSINA UNITED
12
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
10
 
 
DAKKADA FC
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PL
WARRI WOLVES
18
 
 
HEARTLAND
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
2G1
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
14
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
3
 
 
0
3
0
3

18:00
FIN
2G1
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
12
 
 
TAGANROG
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
2G1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
9
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
2G2/1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
11
 
1
KAIRAT MOSCOW
4
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
2G2/1
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
CHITA
8
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
2G2/1
SMOLENSK
6
 
1
KRASAVA
10
 
 
2
0
2
2

18:00
FIN
2G2/2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
6
 
1
ZNAMYA TRUDA
2
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
2G2/2
MUROM
7
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
2G2/2
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
11
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
2G3/2
AVANGARD KURSK
7
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
2G3/2
SALYUT BELGOROD
1
 
 
KALUGA
9
 
 
2
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
1L
NK DOMZALE
9
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
SPR
FALKENBERGS FF
16
1
 
NORRBY IF
2
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.75

3.40

2.62

18:00
FIN
SPR
VASTERAS FK
12
1
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.40

3.30

2.87

18:00
FIN
SL
KOKAND 1912
9
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
10
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
7
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
SD
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
10
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:30
FIN
2R
FARENSE
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0-3

17:30
FIN
RFPL
URAL
16
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.05

3.20

3.60

17:30
FIN
SL
FC BASEL 1893
2
1
 
FC SION
8
2
 
5
0
6
1

1.53

4.00

6.00

17:30
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
5
1
 
FC LUGANO
10
4
 
0
0
0
2

1.90

3.60

3.60

17:15
FIN
2R
SKEID
 
 
LILLESTROM
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
1
2

6.00

4.50

1.40

17:00
FIN
VOR
FC WOLFURT
8
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
4
 
 
2
0
4
2

17:00
FIN
D1
VOLNA PINSK
5
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
6
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
9
2
 
STANDARD LIEGE
11
3
 
0
0
1
2

3.50

3.50

1.95

17:00
FIN
C
FIGUEIRENSE
6
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
14
1
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
15
2
 
4
0
5
1

1.57

3.80

5.75

17:00
FIN
D1
SLOVACKO
4
3
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
6
5
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.25

4.00

17:00
FIN
SL
VEJLE
12
 
 
BRONDBY
6
2
 
1
1
2
2

3.00

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7
2
 
NSI RUNAVIK
5
1
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
KGB
KAAPO
8
 
 
TPV
10
 
1
3
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
FRC
ARSENAL
 
 
CHELSEA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
GOZTEPE
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
KONYASPOR
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
A
FK RITERIAI
6
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
8
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
2R
DJERV 1919
4
 
VIKING
 
1
 
0
1
0
2

15.00

10.00

1.07

17:00
FIN
2R
HODD
2
 
MOLDE
 
2
 
0
1
1
2

10.00

7.50

1.14

17:00
FIN
2R
LEVANGER
4
 
RANHEIM
 
3
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
2R
ULLERN
2
 
VALERENGA
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
1
3

15.00

9.00

1.07

17:00
FIN
SD
ATYRA FC
4
 
 
FULGENCIO YEGROS
18
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
7
 
 
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
SD
TACUARY
6
 
 
3 DE FEBRERO
12
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

17:00
FIN
2G1
LEGION-DYNAMO
11
 
 
YESSENTUKI
17
 
1
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
2G2/2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
9
 
1
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
5
 
1
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
2G3/1
KOLOMNA
6
 
 
KHIMKI 2
5
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
2G3/1
RODINA
1
 
1
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
4
 
1
3
0
4
2

17:00
FIN
2G3/2
ARSENAL TULA 2
5
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
3
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
2G3/2
DINAMO BRYANSK
8
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
11
 
 
2
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
2G4
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
13
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
11
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:00
FIN
PR
ABERDEEN
10
1
 
DUNDEE UTD
8
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.65

3.60

6.00

17:00
FIN
PR
FC MARIUPOL
7
3
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
3
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
D1
BK KRYVBAS
2
 
 
NYVA TERNOPIL
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:30
FIN
PL
DUNBEHOLDEN
7
 
1
VERE UNITED
2
 
 
0
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3

16:00
FIN
D1
NYKOBING FC
9
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 
2
3
4
4

2.90

3.50

2.15

16:00
FIN
GS
AKZHAYIK
3
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
1
0
3
0