COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : HALLE GERMANY
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
GER-HAL
FINAL
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : HALLE GERMANY
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
GER-HAL
FINAL
ALIASSIME F./HURKACZ H.
KRAWIETZ K./TECAU H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
GBR-LON
FINAL
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
1
NORRIE C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LONDON GREAT BRITAIN
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
GBR-LON
SF
OPELKA R./PEERS J.
MINAUR A./NORRIE C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ESP-MALL
QQF
ALBOT R. (MDA)
KUHN N. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ESP-MALL
QQF
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ESP-MALL
QQF
KLEIN L. (SLO)
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ESP-MALL
QQF
POUILLE L. (FRA)
SOUSA J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
ANDUJAR P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
MUNAR J. (ESP)
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
17:30
FTR
FTR
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MALL
R16
MARACH O./QURESHI A.
3
GOERANSSON A./RUUD C.
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
HARRISON C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
GBR-EAS
QQF
GRAY A. (ENG)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
GBR-EAS
QQF
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
GBR-EAS
QQF
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BERLIN GERMANY
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
GER-BER
FINAL
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
Q
BENCIC B. (SUI)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BERLIN GERMANY
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
GER-BER
FINAL
MELICHAR N./SCHUURS D.
1
AZARENKA V./SABALENKA A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
GBR-BIR
FINAL
KASATKINA D. (RUS)
4
JABEUR O. (TUN)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
GBR-BIR
FINAL
JABEUR O./PEREZ E.
BOUZKOVA M./HRADECKA L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
GER-BAD
QQF
PITER K. (POL)
SCHUNK N. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
GER-BAD
QQF
ZAJA A. (GER)
MIDDENDORF J. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
TIG P.M. (ROU)
BARTHEL M. (GER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
GER-BAD
QQF
BHATIA R. (IND)
YASHINA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
GER-BAD
QQF
HATOUKA Y. (BEL)
ZIMMERMANN K. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
DANILINA A. (KAZ)
DOI M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
PETERSON R. (SWE)
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
GUTH M. (GER)
WC
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
PETKOVIC A. (GER)
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GER-BAD
R16
JURAK D./KLEPAC A.
1
KATO M./VORACOVA R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
GIORGI C. (ITA)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
ZHANG S. (CHN)
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-EAS
QR32
MCHALE C. (USA)
ZHU L. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
GBR-EAS
QR32
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
BRENGLE M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
ROGERS S. (USA)
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
GBR-EAS
QR16
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : NOTTINGHAM 2 GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
GBR-NOT2
FINAL
BOLT A. (AUS)
Q
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : AIX EN PROVENCE FRANCE
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
FRA-AIX
FINAL
GUINARD M. (FRA)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned