COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : SAN DIEGO USA
03:40
Set2
Set 2
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
WC
30
30
1
4
77
65
1
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
CARUSO S. (ITA)
Q
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
KORDA S. (USA)
PAUL T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
SONEGO L. (ITA)
9
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-SD
R32
KOEPFER D. (GER)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SAN DIEGO USA
01:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
USA-SD
R16
BOLELLI S./GONZALEZ M.
4
KOEPFER D./MONROE N.
-
-
4
6
6
1
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - SINGLES : SOFIA BULGARIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BUL-SOF
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
8
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BUL-SOF
R32
MUNAR J. (ESP)
GIRON M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BUL-SOF
R32
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
Q
DJERE L. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BUL-SOF
R32
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
WC
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
BUL-SOF
R32
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
Q
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SOFIA BULGARIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
BUL-SOF
R16
BOPANNA R./QURESHI A.
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
BUL-SOF
R16
JEBAVY R./MIDDELKOOP M.
ANDREEV A./LAZAROV A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CHICAGO 500 USA
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
BAPTISTE H. (USA)
WC
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
16
KANEPI K. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
WC
LINETTE M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
DAVIS L. (USA)
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
OSORIO M. (COL)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
GIORGI C. (ITA)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
STEPHENS S. (USA)
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHI
R32
HSIEH S-W. (TPE)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHI
R32
MERTENS E. (BEL)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
AZARENKA V. (BLR)
14
ZHANG S. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CHI
R64
BRENGLE M. (USA)
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHI
R32
DOI M. (JPN)
COLLINS D. (USA)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-CHI
R32
LI A. (USA)
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CHICAGO 500 USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
PESCHKE K./PETKOVIC A.
FICHMAN S./OLMOS G.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
GLEASON Q./GOVORTSOVA O.
KICHENOK L./KOSTYUK M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
LINETTE M./ROSOLSKA A.
MUHAMMAD A./PEGULA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
CLIJSTERS K./FLIPKENS K.
WC
FRECH M./KAWA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
DART H./MIHALIKOVA T.
SASNOVICH A./ZIDANSEK T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CHI
R32
BOUZKOVA M./HRADECKA L.
8
EIKERI U./HARRISON C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
08:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
KONJUH A. (CRO)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
3
DANILINA A. (KAZ)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
VOEGELE S. (SUI)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
LAPKO V. (BLR)
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
JUVAN K. (SLO)
MINNEN G. (BEL)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
BUREL C. (FRA)
8
MINELLA M. (LUX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
KAZ-NS
R32
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
1
GORGODZE E. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./JUVAN K.
GASANOVA A./VIKHLYANTSEVA N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
KAZ-NS
R16
LAPKO V./MAROZAVA L.
BHOSALE R./WEBLEY-SMITH E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ORLEANS FRANCE
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
SOUSA J. (POR)
BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
JACQUET K. (FRA)
Q
MOUTET C. (FRA)
6 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
YMER E. (SWE)
POUILLE L. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
3
HOANG A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
VIOLA M. (ITA)
Q
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
1 WC
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-ORL
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
5
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ORLEANS FRANCE
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-ORL
R16
HERBERT P./OLIVETTI A.
1
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-ORL
R16
LAMMONS N./PEL D.
3
TABILO A./VERDASCO F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-ORL
R16
BARRERE G./EYSSERIC J.
WC
BEGEMANN A./ZELENAY I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-ORL
R16
REESE H./HERNANDEZ D.
HUEY T./NIELSEN F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LIMA PERU
00:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
BUENO G. (PER)
WC
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
2
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
LENZ J. (GER)
PINO C. (PER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
NIKLES J. (SUI)
Q
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
8
MEJIA N. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
ALT
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
BATALLA O. (ESP)
ALT
BARRIENTOS N. (COL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
KICKER N. (ARG)
GOMEZ C. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
7
MELZER G. (AUT)
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
PANTA J. (PER)
Q
LOBATO E. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
SAKAMOTO P. (BRA)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM
R32
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
LAMA G. (CHI)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LIMA PERU
23:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PER-LIM
R16
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
4
CERUNDOLO F./CARABELLI C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PER-LIM
R16
VERDUGO H./REYES M.
1
KING E./ORE J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LISBON PORTUGAL
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
FANSELOW S. (GER)
Q
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
1
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
ZEPPIERI G. (ITA)
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
HAASE R. (NED)
BALDI F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
STEBE C-M. (GER)
6
BERRETTINI J. (ITA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
FORTI F. (ITA)
GASTON H. (FRA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
BORGES N. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
POPKO D. (KAZ)
8
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
CACAO T. (POR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
MICHALSKI D. (POL)
Q
DANIEL T. (JPN)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-LIS
R32
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
HASSAN B. (LBN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LISBON PORTUGAL
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-LIS
R16
BOBROV B./UCHIDA K.
BORTOLOTTI M./PELLEGRINO A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
POR-LIS
R16
GEERTS M./VERVOORT M.
MARTIN A./OLIVEIRA G.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MURCIA SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
7
PASSARO F. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
KUHN N. (ESP)
SKATOV T. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
ROSENKRANZ M. (GER)
Q
MARTINEAU M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
RINCON D. (ESP)
WC
RYBAKOV A. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
DE JONG J. (NED)
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
POLMANS M. (AUS)
3
NAVA E. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ESP-MUR
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
1
RUIZ P. (ESP)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MURCIA SPAIN
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ESP-MUR
R16
BRANCACCIO R./COBOLLI F.
CHANDRASEKAR A./SURESHKUMAR M.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ESP-MUR
R16
COLLARINI A./KESTELBOIM M.
LOORE J./VANNESTE J.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ESP-MUR
R16
ORTEGA-OLMEDO R./JOVER C.
DENOLLY C./MARTINEAU M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ESP-MUR
R16
GALOPPINI D./PASSARO F.
GOMEZ P./RINCON D.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SIBIU ROMANIA
10:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
CLARKE J. (GBR)
OLIEL Y. (ISR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
ERLER A. (AUT)
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
MIEDLER L. (AUT)
NAGAL S. (IND)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
4
TSITSIPAS P. (GRE)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
JIANU F. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
1
ROSOL L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
BONDAREVSKIY Y. (RUS)
Q
DANCU V. (ROU)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
6
SELS J. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
PALOSI S. (ROU)
Q
IONEL N. (ROU)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ROM-SIB
R32
COPIL M. (ROU)
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SIBIU ROMANIA
12:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
MADARAS D./PETROVIC D.
ALBOT R./COPIL M. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
CERRETANI J./MARGAROLI L.
1
EJUPOVIC E./KIRKIN E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
KRUTYKH O./POLJAK D.
VATUTIN A./WEHNELT K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned