app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:15
2 HF
75'
PAC
CHICO
6
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:35
SCH
CUP
CHENGDU QIANBAO
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
QR
KF BALLKANI
 
 
UE SANTA COLOMA
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
GrB
DENMARK (U19)
1
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
HJK HELSINKI
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
NAPOLI
 
 
ANAUNE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
NK CM CELJE
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr1
ITALY (W)
3
 
 
FINLAND (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr1
NORWAY (W)
2
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr2
DENMARK (W)
2
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr2
SPAIN (W)
1
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr3
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
4
 
 
FRANCE (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr3
SWEDEN (W)
3
 
 
ENGLAND (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr4
GERMANY (W)
1
 
 
AUSTRIA (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
AGr4
POLAND (W)
4
 
 
ICELAND (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr1
HUNGARY (W)
2
 
 
TURKEY (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr1
SWITZERLAND (W)
1
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr2
ISRAEL (W)
4
 
 
SLOVAKIA (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr2
SCOTLAND (W)
1
 
 
SERBIA (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr3
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
2
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr3
PORTUGAL (W)
1
 
 
MALTA (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr4
UKRAINE (W)
3
 
 
CROATIA (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
BGr4
WALES (W)
1
 
 
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr1
BELARUS (W)
1
 
 
CYPRUS (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr1
LITHUANIA (W)
3
 
 
GEORGIA (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr2
LATVIA (W)
3
 
 
MOLDOVA (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr2
SLOVENIA (W)
1
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr3
ANDORRA (W)
4
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr3
MONTENEGRO (W)
2
 
 
GREECE (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr4
BULGARIA (W)
2
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (W)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr4
ROMANIA (W)
1
 
 
ARMENIA (W)
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
CGr5
ESTONIA (W)
3
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (W)
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
FC PORTO
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
FCSB
 
 
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ATLETICO FENIX
13
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
22
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
FUTURE FC
4
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrB
FRANCE (U19)
2
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
CARDIFF
 
 
PENYBONT FC
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
GrA
AIRDRIEONIANS
4
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
2
 
 
 

1.40

4.33

6.25

21:45
SCH
GrA
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
5
 
 
DUMBARTON
3
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.60

21:45
SCH
GrB
AYR UTD
3
 
 
FALKIRK
2
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.45

21:45
SCH
GrB
DUNDEE UTD
4
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
1
 
 
 

1.25

5.25

8.00

21:45
SCH
GrC
ELGIN CITY
4
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
3
 
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.85

21:45
SCH
GrC
HIBERNIAN
1
 
 
QUEENS PARK
2
 
 
 

1.29

4.75

8.00

21:45
SCH
GrD
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
5
 
 
 

1.67

3.40

4.50

21:45
SCH
GrD
ARBROATH
3
 
 
DUNDEE
1
 
 
 

8.00

5.25

1.29

21:45
SCH
GrE
COVE RANGERS
3
 
 
SPARTANS
5
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.00

21:45
SCH
GrE
DUNFERMLINE
1
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
4
 
 
 

1.29

5.00

8.00

21:45
SCH
GrF
ALLOA ATHLETIC
3
 
 
EAST FIFE
1
 
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.20

21:45
SCH
GrF
MORTON
5
 
 
BRECHIN
4
 
 
 

1.25

5.75

7.00

21:45
SCH
GrG
MONTROSE
4
 
 
MOTHERWELL
1
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.40

21:45
SCH
GrH
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 
 

1.22

5.25

8.50

21:45
SCH
GrH
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
STRANRAER
4
 
 
 

1.17

7.00

10.00

22:00
SCH
PB
BARNECHEA
7
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
10
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
4
 
 
MAGALLANES
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
FK DECIC
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDFS
ZAMORA FC
14
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
8
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:00
FTR
PM
TAHITI (U19)
 
 
SAMOA (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
QUEE
GOLD COAST UNITED
8
 
 
WOLVES FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NSWP
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
9
 
 
INTER LIONS FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FW
SINGAPORE (W)
 
 
MACAO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CF
LUTON
 
 
RUKH LVIV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
TOUR
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
1
 
 
GOR MAHIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
TOUR
ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM
4
 
 
RED ARROWS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CF
LASK LINZ
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FW
SENEGAL (W)
 
 
DR CONGO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
2
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:10
FIN
PBMC
COLEGIALES
2
 
 
UAI URQUIZA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SB
SANTOS
1
 
 
ITUANO
19
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
ABC
12
 
 
TOMBENSE
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FERROVIARIA
3
 
 
REMO
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
PM
VANUATU (U19)
 
 
PAPUA NEW GUINEA (U19)
 
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

01:00
FIN
SD
RENTISTAS
6
 
 
COLON
10
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
DI
3 DE FEBRERO
14
 
 
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score