Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

18:00
2 HF
78'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
2 HF
81'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

18:00
2 HF
83'
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
9
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
3
 
 
0
2
2
3

18:00
2 HF
80'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 
GRAND BODO (W)
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
2 HF
81'
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
JAPAN
1
1
 
SENEGAL
2
1
 
1
1
2
2

18:30
2 HF
52'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
PETROCUB
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:30
2 HF
50'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
SPERANTA
4
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:30
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
ZARIA BALTI
8
 
1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:30
2 HF
52'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
HELSINGBORG
4
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
2 HF
51'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
IK FREJ
14
 
 
GEFLE IF
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
OSTERS IF
10
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:45
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
PALESTINO
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
 
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MORDOVIA SARANSK
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
39'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
1
0
 

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
IBV (W)
5
 
 
GRINDAVIK (W)
7
 
 
0
1

19:00
1 HF
39'
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
THOR / KA (W)
2
 
 
BREIDABLIK (W)
1
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
BODO/GLIMT
11
 
 
SANDEFJORD
16
1
 
1
1

19:00
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
HAUGESUND
4
 
 
LILLESTROM
13
 
 
0
1

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
6
 
 
TROMSO
8
1
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
START
15
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
9
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
RANHEIM
2
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
AALESUND
1
 
 
NOTODDEN
10
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
ASANE
13
 
 
LEVANGER
14
 
 
1
1

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
KONGSVINGER
7
 
 
STROMMEN
16
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
TROMSDALEN UIL
9
 
 
FLORO
15
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
ULL/KISA
5
 
 
SANDNES ULF
8
 
 
1
1

19:30
1 HF
8'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SDB PROMOTION P.OFF 3R
CARTAGENA
 
 
EXTREMADURA
 
 
 
0
0

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC LUCH MINSK
15
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEDITERRANEAN GAMESMEDITERRANEAN GAMES - TARRAGONA 2018
SPAIN (U18)
1
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U18)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEDITERRANEAN GAMESMEDITERRANEAN GAMES - TARRAGONA 2018
TURKEY (U18)
3
 
 
GREECE (U18)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
ROSENBORG
3
 
 
VALERENGA
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
SOGNDAL
2
 
 
JERV
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
POLAND
4
 
 
COLOMBIA
3
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
COBRESAL
 
 
NUBLENSE
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1
MACARA
9
 
 
EL NACIONAL
7
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
6
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
13
 
 
 

23:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
SPORT VICTORIA
14
 
 
SPORT LORETO
11
 
 
 

23:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
UNION HUARAL
7
 
 
ALFREDO SALINAS
9
 
 
 

23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
ATLETICO GRAU
10
 
 
SERRATO PACASMAYO
15
 
 
 

23:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CESAR VALLEJO
1
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
12
 
 
 

22:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
2 DE MAYO
7
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
13
 
 
 

22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
RUBIO NU
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO LIBERACION
12
 
 
 

22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
SPORTIVO ITENO
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
10
 
 
 

21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
GENERAL CABALLERO
4
 
 
FULGENCIO YEGROS
6
 
 
 

21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
RI 3 CORRALES
3
 
 
RESISTENCIA
8
 
 
 

21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE C GROUP B
OPERARIO-PR
2
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
8
 
 

21:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - SEGUNDA DIVISION
JUAN AURICH
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
2
 
 
 

19:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
STABAEK 2
14
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
4
 
 

18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
IK ODDEVOLD
6
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
16
 
 

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
14
 
 
AIGLE ROYAL
17
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
FEUTCHEU
7
 
 
EDING SPORT FC
11
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
FOVU CLUB
4
 
 
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
NEW STAR
5
 
 
AS FORTUNA
13
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
STADE RENARD
10
 
 
LES ASTRES
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
UMS DE LOUM
2
 
 
UNISPORT BAFANG
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROONCAMEROON - DIVISION 1
YAOUNDE 2
18
 
 
UNION DOUALA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
KAIRAT ALMATY
2
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE C GROUP B
JOINVILLE
9
 
 
TOMBENSE
6
 
 
0
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
ASSYRISKA FF
9
 
 
UMEA FC
5
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
2
 
1
NYKOPINGS BIS
12
 
 
1
1
3
3

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
ANGELHOLMS FF
10
 
1
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
GREBBESTADS IF
15
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
8
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
HUSQVARNA FF
14
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
4
 
 
0
1
2
2

16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC SLUTSK
6
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
VIKING
4
 
 
HAM-KAM
12
 
1
0
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
NORRBY IF
9
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
VARBERGS BOIS FC
13
 
 
GAIS
8
 
 
0
0
2
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
AKROPOLIS IF
3
 
1
SYRIANSKA FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
TEAM TG FF
11
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
IFK KALMAR (W)
12
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
7
 
 
0
1
0
4

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
ALTA
5
 
1
ASKER
7
 
1
0
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
12
 
 
MJOLNER
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
3
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
NAVY FC
16
 
 
PATTAYA UNITED
14
 
1
1
1
4
1

15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
ENGLAND
1
1
 
PANAMA
4
3
 
5
0
6
1

14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
VAXJO DFF (W)
5
 
 
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 NORTH
RYNNINGE IK
8
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
16
 
 
0
0
3
2

14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
PORT FC
3
 
 
BANGKOK GLASS
15
 
1
2
0
3
2

14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
PRACHUAP
5
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
1
0
2
1
2

13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - FA CUP
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
 
 
PALANGA
 
 
 
0
1
0
4

12:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
11
 
 
SOUTH ADELAIDE
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
8
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
HOUGANG UNITED FC
9
 
 
DPMM FC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
SOUTH MELBOURNE
12
 
 
PASCOE VALE
4
 
 
1
0
2
3

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
MACHIDA ZELVIA
3
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEDITERRANEAN GAMESMEDITERRANEAN GAMES - TARRAGONA 2018
MOROCCO (U18)
1
 
 
LIBYA (U18)
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

11:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
8
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

11:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINESPHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES FOOTBALL LEAGUE
KAYA
2
 
 
STALLION LAGUNA FC
4
 
 
 

09:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
 
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
7
 
 
2
0
4
1

09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
HEIDELBERG UNITED
1
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
8
 
 
2
0
3
0

09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
6
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

09:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
5
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
17
 
 
2
1
2
2

08:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED II
5
 
 
CROYDON KINGS
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

08:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
WEST ADELAIDE
9
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
MONARO PANTHERS
9
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
1
 
 
0
1
0
5

08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
TUGGERANONG UNITED
3
 
 
1
0
3
1

08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NEW SOUTH WALES
MANLY UNITED FC
9
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
YOKOHAMA FC
6
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
8
 
1
MAITLAND FC
3
 
2
1
2
2
2

07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW
CHARLESTOWN CITY
5
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
10
 
 
0
1
0
3

07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
2
 
 
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

07:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - NORTHERN NSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
11
 
 
HAMILTON OLYMPIC
7
 
 

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - TASMANIA
CLARENCE UNITED
8
 
 
NORTHERN RANGERS
6
 
 
1
3
2
4

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
BIWAKO SHIGA
10
 
 
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
FC IMABARI
8
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
7
 
 
1
1
2
3

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
NARA CLUB
5
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
12
 
 
2
0
3
1

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
RYUTSU KEIZAI
15
 
 
VEERTIEN KUWANA
9
 
 
0
2
0
2

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
TOKYO MUSASHINO
6
 
 
TEGAVAJARO MIYAZAKI
16
 
 
1
0
3
0

07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1ST STAGE
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
4
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

06:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
3
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
2

05:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LOS ANGELES FC
3
1
 
COLUMBUS CREW
4
4
 
2
0
2
0

05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
REAL SALT LAKE
4
1
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
10
2
 
CHICAGO FIRE
7
3
 
1
1
1
1

05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
ORANGE COUNTY SC
4
 
 
TULSA ROUGHNECKS
17
 
 
2
0
6
1

04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
COLORADO RAPIDS
11
1
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
1
1
0
1
3
2

04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
8
 
 
FRESNO FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
BRANTFORD GALAXY
6
 
 
FC VORKUTA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1
1
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
7
3
1
0
2
3
2

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
OKC ENERGY
12
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
RGV TOROS FC
16
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
SAN ANTONIO FC
10
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
CRB
18
 
 
PAYSANDU
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
DEPORTES COPIAPO
 
 
HUACHIPATO
 
 
1
0
2
1
2

03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ATLANTE
 
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
5
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
ORLANDO CITY
8
1
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE C GROUP A
JUAZEIRENSE
9
 
 
ABC
3
 
 
1
2
2
2

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
AUDAX ITALIANO
 
 
UNION ESPANOLA
 
 
2
1
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1
UNIV. CATOLICA
2
 
 
DEP. TECNICO UNIV.
12
 
 
2
0
4
0

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
CHARLESTON BATTERY
6
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
2
 
 
1
1
2
2

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
RICHMOND KICKERS
14
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
8
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
HAMILTON CITY
5
 
 
SC WATERLOO
7
 
 
0
0
4
2

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
BOA
20
 
 
VILA NOVA
5
 
 
0
1
0
2

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
FORTALEZA
1
 
 
OESTE
14
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
SAMPAIO CORREA
15
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
10
 
 
1
2
2
3

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
SAO BENTO
8
 
 
LONDRINA
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
NEW YORK RED BULLS
2
 
1
FC DALLAS
2
1
1
2
0
3
0

00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE B
CORITIBA
6
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE C GROUP B
BOTAFOGO SP
1
 
 
LUVERDENSE
7
 
 
1
0
3
1

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 1
LDU PORTOVIEJO
3
 
 
GUALACEO SC
10
 
1
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 2 STAGE 1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
2
 
1
CLAN JUVENIL
11
 
1
1
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
PHILADELPHIA UNION
6
1
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
5
2
2
1
0
4
0

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score