Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
2 HF
76'
PL
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
12
 
 
AL MASRY
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
2 HF
81'
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
6
2
 
ROYAL AM
3
5
 
1
1
1
1
 

19:00
2 HF
49'
CUP
LASK LINZ
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.50

4.60

5.50

19:00
2 HF
49'
CUP
SKU AMSTETTEN
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

6.50

4.50

1.45

19:00
2 HF
51'
CUP
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.33

5.00

9.00

19:00
2 HF
50'
CUP
AALBORG FREJA
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

67.00

34.00

1.00

19:00
2 HF
51'
B
ALESSANDRIA
18
1
 
FROSINONE
9
4
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.40

1.90

19:00
H/T
H/T
B
ASCOLI
5
1
 
SPAL
14
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.40

2.50

19:00
2 HF
50'
B
BRESCIA
3
 
 
LECCE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.40

2.90

19:00
2 HF
47'
ELS
BRANN
14
 
 
VIKING
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.80

2.75

19:30
1 HF
37'
NAT
SEDAN
4
 
 
LAVAL
7
 
 
0
0

19:30
1 HF
36'
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
2
 
 
BANIYAS SC
10
 
 
0
0
 

19:30
1 HF
35'
CUP
METALIST KHARKIV
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
 
1
 
1
0

19:45
1 HF
21'
CUP
AJAX (AM)
 
 
CAMBUUR
 
 
 
0
0

11.00

7.00

1.14

19:50
1 HF
17'
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
8
 
 
AL-TAEE
11
 
 
1
0

20:00
1 HF
6'
NAT
CRETEIL
17
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
12
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
2'
NAT
LE MANS
10
 
 
ORLEANS
13
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
6'
PD
CELTA VIGO
15
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 
0
0

2.87

3.20

2.55

20:00
1 HF
7'
ASV
DEGERFORS IF
14
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
5
 
 
0
1

4.20

4.20

1.70

20:00
1 HF
7'
ASV
HALMSTAD
12
 
 
OREBRO
15
 
 
0
0

1.36

5.25

7.50

20:00
1 HF
7'
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 
DJURGARDEN
1
 
 
0
0

3.10

3.25

2.30

20:00
1 HF
7'
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
11
 
 
0
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

20:15
SCH
BP
FAR RABAT
9
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
 

4.20

2.70

2.05

20:45
SCH
CUP
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.50

20:45
SCH
CUP
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
 
 
 

1.30

5.25

7.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
TIENEN
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

8.00

21:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
VALERENGA
7
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

21:00
SCH
PD
GRANADA CF
17
 
 
GETAFE
20
 
 

2.45

2.87

3.40

21:15
SCH
CUP
MARIBOR
 
 
NK DOMZALE
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
B
CITTADELLA
7
 
 
PARMA
12
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.80

21:30
SCH
B
COMO
16
 
 
PORDENONE
20
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.80

21:30
SCH
B
CREMONESE
2
 
 
PISA
1
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

21:30
SCH
B
CROTONE
17
 
 
BENEVENTO
6
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.55

21:30
SCH
B
PERUGIA
8
 
 
REGGINA
10
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.90

21:45
SCH
CUP
KVC WESTERLO
 
 
ANTWERP
 
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.30

21:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
1
 
 
BOLOGNA
9
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

22:00
SCH
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
 

1.30

4.75

6.50

22:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO PASTO
20
 
 
HUILA
16
 
 

1.60

3.75

5.00

22:00
SCH
CUP
WAALWIJK
 
 
WILLEM II
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.60

22:15
SCH
GrC
SC BRAGA
2
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
3
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
PD
LEVANTE
18
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 

6.50

3.80

1.53

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
FTR
GrF
PALESTINE (U23)
2
 
 
TURKMENISTAN (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
AGr3
FRANCE U17 (W)
2
 
 
ITALY U17 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
AGr3
WALES U17 (W)
1
 
 
SWEDEN U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
GrC
MALDIVES (U23)
4
 
 
BAHRAIN (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
1
 
 
LYNX
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
GrA
YEMEN (U23)
3
 
 
SYRIA (U23)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
GS
WIGAN (U23)
2
 
 
MANSFIELD (U23)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
R16
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
NL
ST JOSEPHS
11
 
 
GLACIS UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:15
FTR
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
10
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:05
FIN
SPL
AL-HAZEM
10
5
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
1
4
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
GrA
SRI LANKA (U23)
4
 
 
QATAR (U23)
2
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

18:00
FIN
Gr4
ESTONIA (U17)
 
 
GEORGIA (U17)
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
Gr4
ICELAND (U17)
 
 
HUNGARY (U17)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
R16
U CRAIOVA 1948
 
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
1
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
CUP
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
 
 
 
4
0
5
0

1.06

10.00

17.00

17:55
FIN
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 
METALAC GM
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:15
FIN
CUP
TRIKALA
 
1
NIKI VOLOU
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:15
FIN
EPL
AL ORUBA
13
2
 
SHARJAH FC
3
5
 
1
2
2
2
 

17:15
FIN
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
1
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
11
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
GrB
NEPAL (U23)
4
 
 
TAJIKISTAN (U23)
2
 
 
0
3
0
6
 

17:00
FIN
CUP
RUKH LVIV
3
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
0
2

16:30
FIN
L1A
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
2
US BEN GUERDANE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
L1B
ETOILE DU SAHEL
2
 
1
CLUB AFRICAIN
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

16:15
FIN
QF
AGMK
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

16:15
FIN
QF
FC BUNYODKOR
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
CUP
LUDOGORETS
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
SL
PRISON LEOPARDS
13
 
 
RED ARROWS
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
CUP
SAKARYASPOR
 
 
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.53

4.00

5.00

15:00
FIN
GrH
PHILIPPINES (U23)
4
 
 
SINGAPORE (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
CUP
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 
2
0
4
1

2.50

3.20

2.50

15:00
FIN
CUP
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
 
 
OFI
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
CUP
SWIT SKOLWIN
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
R16
GLORIA BUZAU
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
D2A
AL-NAJOOM
14
 
 
AL-WASHM
7
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

14:30
FIN
CUP
SICHUAN JIUNIU
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-6

14:00
FIN
FL
ALASHKERT-2
8
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
6
 
 
0
3
1
4

14:00
FIN
GrB
LEBANON (U23)
3
 
 
IRAN (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
CUP
ALTINORDU
 
 
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
 
 
 
2
0
3
3
5
3

1.22

6.00

10.00

14:00
FIN
CUP
GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
1
PENDIKSPOR
 
 
 
0
0
3
1

1.65

3.75

4.75

14:00
FIN
CUP
TUZLASPOR
 
 
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.22

5.50

11.00

14:00
FIN
CUP
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
2
 
FK LVIV
 
4
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
2-3

13:30
FIN
FL
SHIRAK FC
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
3
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
CUP
UMRANIYESPOR
 
1
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3
1

1.10

9.00

13.00

12:00
FIN
GrH
TIMOR-LESTE (U23)
2
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
1
 
 
0
3
0
6
 

10:30
FIN
CUP
WUHAN ZALL
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

10:00
FIN
GrJ
LAOS (U23)
4
 
 
THAILAND (U23)
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

07:00
FIN
GrK
HONG KONG (U23)
3
 
 
JAPAN (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

06:00
FIN
GrJ
MONGOLIA U23
2
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
DORADOS
1
 
 
VENADOS FC
11
 
 
0
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
12
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.20

3.30

2.87

05:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
4
3
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.75

3.80

4.20

05:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
2
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
7
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.37

3.40

2.90

04:30
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
4
 
 
CD MARATHON
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

04:15
FIN
AP
VIDA
1
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

04:15
FIN
SD
ATENAS
6
 
 
ALBION FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

04:05
FIN
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.50

4.33

6.00

04:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
11
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
8
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.10

3.25

3.00

04:00
FIN
FRI
MEXICO
 
 
ECUADOR
 
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

1.60

3.60

4.75

04:00
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 
CD VICTORIA
9
 
 
1
0
1
2

04:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
3
0
4
1

04:00
FIN
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
6
 
 
1
1
1
3

03:30
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
14
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

4.20

3.75

1.66

03:30
FIN
CUP
FLAMENGO
2
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
2
1
0
2
0
3

1.45

4.00

7.50

03:30
FIN
CUP
FORTALEZA
3
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
1
 
0
0
1
2

2.55

3.40

2.62

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
1
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.90

3.80

3.80

03:05
FIN
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
14
 
1
TAPATIO
16
 
 
2
1
2
2

03:00
FIN
D1
AUCAS
8
 
 
BARCELONA SC
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.25

2.70

03:00
FIN
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

03:00
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
11
1
 
REAL SALT LAKE
5
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.10

3.75

3.30

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
 
 
FC TULSA
3
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

02:30
FIN
CC
FORGE FC
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
7-8

02:30
FIN
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
8
3
 
INTER MIAMI
11
5
 
0
1
2
1

02:30
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
10
2
 
ORLANDO CITY
4
2
 
2
0
3
2

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
6
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
14
2
 
NASHVILLE SC
2
1
 
3
2
3
6

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
1
 
CHICAGO FIRE
12
1
 
0
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
13
1
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
3
1
 
0
1
2
2

02:00
FIN
PB
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 
COBRELOA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
12
 
 
PATRIOTAS
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
1
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2
 
1
1
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
3
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
3
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
FS
LIBERTADOR FC
 
 
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

01:45
FIN
SD
DANUBIO
5
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:15
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
13
 
 
SAN JOSE
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
A
BAHIA
18
3
 
CEARA
13
2
1
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.40

3.50

01:00
FIN
A
SANTOS
16
2
 
FLUMINENSE
9
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.45

3.10

3.00

01:00
FIN
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
9
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:30
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
4
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
CL
LA EQUIDAD
15
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
13
 
 
0
2
2
2

2.10

2.87

3.60

00:00
FIN
AP
GUASTATOYA
12
 
 
NUEVA CONCEPCION
9
 
 
2
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
1
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
1
0
3
0
3

19:00
CANC
EL
TALLINNA KALEV
2
 
 
FC ELVA
8
 
 

17:00
POST
CUP
CHERKASI
 
 
DNIPRO-1
 
 
 

16:30
POST
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
9
 
 
JSK
6
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
GrC
AFGHANISTAN (U23)
2
 
 
IRAQ (U23)
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score