Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
FTR
FRC
WIGAN
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BERWICK RANGERS
7
 
 
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
8
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST KILBRIDE
13
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
17
 
 
BO NESS UNITED
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
10
 
 
SPARTANS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
RANGERS B
1
 
 
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
NTH
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
6
 
 
LLANGEFNI TOWN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
STH
PONTYPRIDD TOWN
9
 
 
TAFFS WELL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
CONWY BOROUGH
5
 
 
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
GUILSFIELD
2
 
 
BUCKLEY TOWN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR
13
 
 
COLWYN BAY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
HOLYWELL TOWN
8
 
 
RUTHIN TOWN FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
LLANIDLOES TOWN
7
 
 
LLANRHAEADR FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
PENRHYNCOCH
10
 
 
BANGOR CITY
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
PRESTATYN TOWN
3
 
 
LLANDUDNO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
AFAN LIDO
6
 
 
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
AMMANFORD AFC
2
 
 
BRITON FERRY
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
5
 
 
PORT TALBOT TOWN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
CARMARTHEN TOWN
8
 
 
LLANTWIT MAJOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
GOYTRE UNITED
7
 
 
CWMBRAN CELTIC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
RISCA UNITED
11
 
 
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
STH
TREFELIN BGC
1
 
 
UNDY ATHLETIC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OBN
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
2
 
 
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
VOR
ROTENBERG
9
 
 
FC WOLFURT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
SAL
FC PINZGAU
7
 
 
SV GRODIG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
PB
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
9
 
 
SV SELIGENPORTEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
OBN
TSV KARLBURG
5
 
 
TSV GROSZBARDORF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
FAM-MSN
11
 
 
SELANGOR II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
TERENGGANU II
3
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FRC
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SF
BURUNDI (U23)
 
 
KENYA (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
BPL
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
10
 
 
TOOWONG
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
BPL
MOUNT GRAVATT
5
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
BPL
THE GAP
12
 
 
CENTENARY STORMERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
SA
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
5
 
 
STURT LIONS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:45
FTR
SF
TANZANIA (U23)
 
 
SOUTH SUDAN (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
05:00
FIN
APW
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
12
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
15
 
 
0
0
2
0

04:05
FIN
CL
PEREIRA
17
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
8
 
 
0
2
0
2

2.60

3.10

2.80

04:00
FIN
AP
CRUZ AZUL
12
1
 
MAZATLAN FC
13
2
 
0
1
0
2

1.44

4.00

7.50

03:30
FIN
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
11
 
1
AURORA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.33

4.75

9.50

03:00
FIN
D1
DELFIN SC
16
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.85

3.50

4.00

03:00
FIN
APW
LEON (W)
16
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

02:15
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
19
2
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
8
1
1
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
A
CUIABA
15
2
1
CORINTHIANS
12
1
 
0
2
1
2

02:00
FIN
CL
12 DE OCTUBRE
7
 
 
OLIMPIA
10
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
SD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
8
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:15
FIN
PD
JORGE WILSTERMANN
13
 
 
BLOOMING
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.22

6.00

9.00

01:00
FIN
APW
NECAXA (W)
10
 
 
PACHUCA (W)
11
 
 
0
0
1
2

00:00
FIN
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
24
2
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
18
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.57

3.75

6.50

00:00
FIN
A
JUVENTUDE
14
5
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.20

2.87

3.80

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
CANC
FRC
BESIKTAS
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
FENERBAHCE
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
 
 
 
 

16:00
POST
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
7
 
 
KEDAH
3
 
 

12:30
POST
QSL2
WESTERN PRIDE
4
 
 
SWQ THUNDER
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score