Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:30
FTR
SA2
FULHAM UNITED
4
 
 
ADELAIDE HILLS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
6
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
SOUTH ADELAIDE
2
 
 
WHITE CITY
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
WEST ADELAIDE
1
 
 
STURT LIONS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
WESTERN STRIKERS
12
 
 
ADELAIDE VICTORY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
DA1
FAST CLUBE
3
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA1
INDEPENDENTE-PA
5
 
 
VILHENENSE
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA1
RIO BRANCO
6
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA2
LUVERDENSE
3
 
 
ALTOS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA2
MOTO CLUB MA
7
 
 
SANTOS AP
6
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA2
RIVER AC
5
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
CRAC
5
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
OPERARIO VG
1
 
 
AGUIA NEGRA
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA5
VITORIA ES
3
 
 
GOIANIA
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
BAHIA DE FEIRA
7
 
 
GAMA
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
PALMAS
5
 
 
CALDENSE
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA6
TUPYNAMBAS
4
 
 
ATLETICO ALAGOINHAS
3
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
FERROVIARIA
3
 
 
BANGU
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
NACIONAL-PR
5
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA7
TOLEDO CW
7
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
JOINVILLE
3
 
 
SAO CAETANO
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
MARCILIO DIAS
8
 
 
SAO LUIZ
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
NOVORIZONTINO
5
 
 
CAXIAS
2
 
 
 

23:00
POST
DA8
PELOTAS
6
 
 
ATLETICO TUBARAO
1
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
AVAI
20
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CONFIANCA
6
 
 
CRB
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CSA
19
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
CUIABA
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OESTE
13
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PARANA
15
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
VITORIA
18
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
 

19:30
POST
IPL
FOOLAD FC
5
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
8
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-SALT
10
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
DILIJAN FC
16
 
 
LOKOMOTIV YEREVAN
2
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
12
 
 
ARAGATS
10
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
17
 
 
BKMA
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
FC MAAN
4
 
 
AL-AQABA
9
 
 

17:00
POST
D1
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
CHIANGMAI UNITED
2
 
 
KHONKAEN
16
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
KHONKAEN UNITED
5
 
 
CHIANGMAI FC
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
LAMPANG FC
14
 
 
NAVY FC
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
11
 
 
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
TL2
UDON THANI
13
 
 
PHRAE UNITED
6
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
ZHETYSU
8
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
ORDABASY
7
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 

16:00
POST
TL1
SUKHOTHAI FC
8
 
 
PRACHUAP
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
TL1
CHONBURI FC
9
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
7
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 

14:00
POST
TL1
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
TRAT FC
16
 
 
 

13:45
POST
TL1
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
14
 
 
POLICE TERO
5
 
 
 

12:45
POST
VIC20
HUME CITY (U20)
4
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER (U20)
14
 
 
 

12:30
POST
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
3
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
9
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
4
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
3
 
 

12:00
CANC
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
13
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
HILLS UNITED
12
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
11
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
SD RAIDERS
8
 
 
NORTHERN TIGERS
7
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
SPIRIT FC
4
 
 
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
9
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
ST GEORGE FC
6
 
 
MOUNTIES WANDERERS
10
 
 
 

12:00
POST
NSW2
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
5
 
 
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
2
 
 
 

11:30
POST
BCL1
UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND
5
 
 
SAMFORD RANGERS
1
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 

11:30
POST
L2E
KALTENG PUTRA FC
9
 
 
MITRA KUKAR
1
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2E
MARTAPURA FC
12
 
 
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
2
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2E
PERSIJAP JEPARA
4
 
 
PERSIS SOLO
8
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2E
PSCS CILACAP
7
 
 
HIZBUL WATHAN
11
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2E
PUTRA SINAR GIRI FC
5
 
 
PSBS BIAK NUMFOR
10
 
 
 

11:00
CANC
VIC
ALTONA MAGIC
14
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 

11:00
POST
BCL1
MOUNT GRAVATT
2
 
 
IPSWICH CITY
8
 
 
 

11:00
POST
BCL1
NORTH PINE
4
 
 
NEW FARM UNITED
12
 
 
 

11:00
POST
BCL1
VIRGINIA UNITED
10
 
 
THE LAKES
6
 
 
 

10:30
CANC
VIC
HUME CITY
1
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
3
 
 

10:30
POST
L2E
SULUT UNITED
3
 
 
PERSEWAR WAROPEN
6
 
 
 

10:00
POST
VIC2
KINGSTON CITY FC
10
 
 
GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS
9
 
 
 

09:30
POST
NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
10
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
12
 
 

09:00
POST
VIC20
ALTONA MAGIC (U20)
6
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS (U20)
3
 
 
 

08:30
POST
SA
ADELAIDE UNITED II
7
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
5
 
 

08:00
CANC
VIC
AVONDALE FC
4
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
BRUNSWICK CITY
7
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
LANGWARRIN SC
11
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
5
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
NORTH GEELONG
2
 
 
MORELAND CITY
12
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC2
NORTHCOTE CITY
3
 
 
MORELAND ZEBRAS
1
 
 
 

08:00
POST
VIC20
GREEN GULLY (U20)
10
 
 
DANDENONG CITY (U20)
9
 
 
 

03:30
POST
NWSL
HOUSTON DASH (W)
2
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
1
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
9
 
 
INTER MIAMI
12
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CPL
YORK 9 FC
4
 
 
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 

02:00
POST
NWSL
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
3
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score