Information

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
GENK
-
-
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
GENT
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
GENK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
18-08-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
19-08-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
GENK
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
25-08-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
GENT
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
01-09-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
GENK
-
-
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
GENK
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
22-09-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 10
06-10-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 11
20-10-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
27-10-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-10-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
15-12-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-12-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-12-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
19-01-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-01-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
GENT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
GENK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BELGIUM 2018/2019 FIRST DIVISION A