Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:05
2 HF
69'
AP2
CANCUN FC
11
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

05:00
H/T
H/T
AP
FC JUAREZ
18
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
9
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.87

3.00

2.30

05:00
H/T
H/T
R16
GUASTATOYA
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

05:05
H/T
H/T
AP2
DORADOS
1
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

08:00
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
8
 
 
DAEGU FC
5
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.62

10:30
SCH
KL1
SUWON FC
4
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
11
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

11:30
SCH
CL1
ZIBO CUJU
14
 
 
BEIJING BSU
15
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
4R
GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
 
 
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.10

12:30
SCH
GS
DINAMO BARNAUL
3
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
MAREK
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
8
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
6
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.00

13:00
SCH
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
3
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.15

13:00
SCH
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
11
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
12
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.75

13:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
12
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
6
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

13:00
SCH
KL2
BUSAN I PARK
7
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
9
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.90

14:00
SCH
PR
FC VAN
6
 
 
FC NOAH
8
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
6
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
4
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GS
LEGION-DYNAMO
3
 
 
FC UFA
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
BANSKO
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
SPORTIST SVOGE
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
16
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
KAIRAT MOSCOW
3
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
LENINGRADETS
1
 
 
KRASNODAR
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
3
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
10
 
 
AMAZULU
13
 
 

16:30
SCH
CUP
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
TEPLICE
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.70

16:30
SCH
CUP
FK PREPERE
 
 
FK JABLONEC
 
 
 

10.00

7.50

1.16

16:30
SCH
CUP
KARVINA
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.50

16:30
SCH
CUP
PROSTEJOV
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 

3.50

3.75

1.85

16:30
SCH
CUP
SK ZAPY
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.33

16:30
SCH
CUP
ZBUZANY
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 

12.00

8.50

1.12

16:30
SCH
SL
RADNICKI 1923
10
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
15
 
 

16:45
SCH
CUP
LOKO VLTAVIN
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 

10.00

7.50

1.16

16:45
SCH
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 
FC URARTU
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
FK LEOTAR
10
 
 
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
LISEN
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.22

17:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
17
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
19
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.62

17:15
SCH
CUP
SLOVAN VELVARY
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
 

26.00

13.00

1.04

17:30
SCH
CUP
B 1913
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 

29.00

14.00

1.05

17:30
SCH
CUP
KJELLERUP
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
 

41.00

21.00

1.01

17:30
SCH
CUP
VANLOSE
 
 
VEJLE
 
 
 

9.00

5.50

1.25

17:30
SCH
CUP
VSK AARHUS
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
 

16.00

8.00

1.12

17:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
3
 
 
TRIESTINA
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
AFC
NASAF QARSHI
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
GRORUD
 
 
LILLESTROM
 
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.28

18:00
SCH
CUP
KFUM OSLO
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.80

18:00
SCH
GS
DINAMO BRYANSK
3
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
3
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
FK SARANSK
3
 
 
KHIMKI
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
RADOMLJE
8
 
 
NK BRAVO
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
16
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
14
 
 

18:15
SCH
SL1
OFI
6
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.00

18:15
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
11
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
 
 

1.12

8.00

19.00

18:15
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
7
 
 
PAOK
8
 
 

8.00

4.00

1.44

18:30
SCH
VEI
HAKA
10
 
 
SJK
4
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.25

18:30
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 
HIFK
6
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.50

18:30
SCH
VEI
HONKA
7
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 

3.75

3.30

1.85

18:30
SCH
VEI
ILVES
8
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
11
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.40

18:30
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
3
 
 
AC OULU
9
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.50

18:30
SCH
VEI
KTP
12
 
 
FC LAHTI
5
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.66

18:30
SCH
KGrB
EPS
10
 
 
ILVES-2
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrB
TPV
12
 
 
KAAPO
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
SL
NAPREDAK
4
 
 
CUKARICKI
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
12
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ALKI OROKLINI
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
APOEL
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
OMONOIA 29M
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FREMAD AMAGER
 
 
RANDERS FC
 
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.60

19:00
SCH
CUP
NYKOBING FC
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 

15.00

6.50

1.12

19:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
TRANS NARVA
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
B
TERNANA
19
 
 
PARMA
4
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.62

19:00
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
4
 
 
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
ND
ZARIA BALTI
3
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ALTA
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
BRYNE
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

19:00
SCH
CUP
HAM-KAM
 
 
RAUFOSS
 
 
 

1.72

3.75

3.75

19:00
SCH
CUP
HARSTAD
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
KONGSVINGER
 
 
FLEKKEROY
 
 
 

1.20

6.00

9.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
MOSS
 
 
SANDNES ULF
 
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
NARDO
 
 
ARENDAL
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.72

19:00
SCH
CUP
OYGARDEN
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.40

19:00
SCH
CUP
RANHEIM
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

19:00
SCH
CUP
SOGNDAL
 
 
ASANE
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
START
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
STROMSGODSET
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 

1.72

3.75

3.75

19:00
SCH
CUP
VALERENGA
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

19:00
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
8
 
 
CUSCO FC
16
 
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.10

19:00
SCH
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
7
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
7
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.44

19:00
SCH
CHL
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
YVERDON-SPORT FC
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
VFB HOHENEMS
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 

17.00

13.00

1.04

19:30
SCH
A
SALERNITANA
20
 
 
VERONA
19
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.00

19:30
SCH
A
SPEZIA
18
 
 
JUVENTUS
16
 
 

7.50

5.75

1.33

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-KHOR
3
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
12
 
 
AL-SADD SC
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
GS
FC CHAYKA
1
 
 
FC ROSTOV
2
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
ERE
GO AHEAD EAGLES
12
 
 
PSV
1
 
 

9.00

5.25

1.28

19:45
SCH
ERE
NEC NIJMEGEN
7
 
 
UTRECHT
3
 
 

4.50

3.60

1.70

20:00
SCH
CUP
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
SC KALSDORF
 
 
 

1.02

15.00

21.00

20:00
SCH
CUP
SW BREGENZ
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
 
 
 

7.50

5.50

1.25

20:00
SCH
CUP
TSV ST. JOHANN
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
L1
LILLE
10
 
 
REIMS
17
 
 

1.66

3.60

5.25

20:00
SCH
L1
MONACO
14
 
 
ST ETIENNE
16
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

20:00
SCH
L1
MONTPELLIER
11
 
 
BORDEAUX
19
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

20:00
SCH
L1
NANTES
12
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
18
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

20:00
SCH
L1
RENNES
8
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
3
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC FREIBURG II
16
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
4
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.85

20:00
SCH
NTHS
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
7
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
11
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
13
 
 

1.25

5.50

9.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
4
 
 
MALMO FF
3
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
6
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.20

20:00
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
15
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.50

20:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
14
 
 
HATAYSPOR
9
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.70

20:00
SCH
SL
KAYSERISPOR
12
 
 
GALATASARAY
4
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.72

20:15
SCH
FINAL
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTHN
VFB LUBECK
5
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
1
 
 
LAMIA
14
 
 

1.25

5.25

13.00

20:30
SCH
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
13
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.00

20:30
SCH
1.D
GROTTA
5
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
PD
ESPANYOL
16
 
 
ALAVES
20
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

20:30
SCH
PD
SEVILLA
2
 
 
VALENCIA
3
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

21:00
SCH
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
8
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.75

21:00
SCH
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
15
 
 
WILTZ
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
8
 
 
RM HAMM BENFICA
16
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
FOLA ESCH
11
 
 
SWIFT HESPERANGE
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
4
 
 
US HOSTERT
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
UNA STRASSEN
10
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
2
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
7
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
13
 
 
RODANGE 91
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
ERE
GRONINGEN
10
 
 
VITESSE
14
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.75

21:00
SCH
GrD
RIO AVE
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1L2
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
4
 
 
SC BUOCHS
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

21:10
SCH
CUP
VIKING
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.60

21:15
SCH
L1
ALIANZA LIMA
1
 
 
FBC MELGAR
3
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.37

21:15
SCH
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 

21:25
SCH
CUP
GRAZER AK
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.61

21:30
SCH
PR
FK SARAJEVO
3
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
LC
BRIGHTON
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 

1.36

4.50

9.00

21:30
SCH
B
CREMONESE
5
 
 
PERUGIA
12
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.20

21:30
SCH
CGrA
VIRTUS VERONA
18
 
 
PIACENZA
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.25

21:30
SCH
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
15
 
 
GENK
4
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.00

21:45
SCH
LC
ARSENAL
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
 

1.14

9.00

15.00

21:45
SCH
LC
CHELSEA
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.50

21:45
SCH
LC
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

7.50

21:45
SCH
LC
MILLWALL
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.70

21:45
SCH
LC
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 

2.50

3.20

3.00

21:45
SCH
A
AC MILAN
2
 
 
VENEZIA
14
 
 

1.22

6.50

13.00

21:45
SCH
A
CAGLIARI
17
 
 
EMPOLI
12
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.40

21:45
SCH
FS
DUNDEE
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.37

21:45
SCH
FS
RANGERS
 
 
LIVINGSTON
 
 
 

1.16

6.50

12.00

22:00
SCH
PD
BLOOMING
14
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
13
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

22:00
SCH
L1
ANGERS
2
 
 
MARSEILLE
5
 
 

3.60

3.20

2.15

22:00
SCH
L1
LENS
6
 
 
STRASBOURG
13
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

22:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
NICE
4
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.15

22:00
SCH
L1
LYON
9
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
20
 
 

1.36

4.50

8.50

22:00
SCH
L1
METZ
15
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 

8.50

5.75

1.28

22:00
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
4
 
 
HEERENVEEN
5
 
 

1.33

4.50

7.50

22:00
SCH
ERE
PEC ZWOLLE
18
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
17
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.45

23:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
MALLORCA
6
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

23:00
SCH
PD
VILLARREAL
11
 
 
ELCHE
15
 
 

1.45

4.20

7.00

23:15
SCH
GrB
FAMALICAO
 
 
PENAFIEL