app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
SCH
FU
ENGLAND (U21)
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
 
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FIN
2RGr
ST KITTS AND NEVIS
3
2
 
BAHAMAS
5
2
1
1
0
1
0
 

1.18

7.50

12.00

22:30
FIN
2RGr
CUBA
2
 
 
CAYMAN ISLANDS
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

1.06

13.00

23.00

22:00
FIN
2RGr
SAINT LUCIA
3
1
 
ARUBA
4
1
 
1
2
2
2

2.10

3.60

3.40

22:00
FIN
D
ANGOLA
4
1
 
CAMEROON
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
E
CONGO
5
4
 
MOROCCO
1
 
 
0
4
0
6
 

22:00
FIN
F
GABON
2
2
 
GAMBIA
5
1
 
0
1
3
2
 

22:00
FIN
F
SEYCHELLES
6
2
 
BURUNDI
3
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

21:45
FIN
FRIE
NORTHERN IRELAND
 
 
ANDORRA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:45
FIN
FRIE
REP. OF IRELAND
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
 
0
1
0
6

21:00
FIN
L2Gr
SANTOS DE NASCA
5
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
L2Gr
U. SAN MARTIN
7
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PDIG
RAMPLA JUNIORS
6
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
2RGr
IRAQ
1
1
 
VIETNAM
3
1
 
1
0
3
1

1.38

5.50

6.50

21:00
FIN
2RGr
SAUDI ARABIA
2
3
 
JORDAN
1
3
 
1
2
1
2

1.91

3.50

4.00

21:00
FIN
2RGr
YEMEN
3
1
 
NEPAL
4
4
 
1
1
2
2

1.33

4.75

11.00

20:30
FIN
CUP
AARSUNDA IF
 
 
KORSNAES IF FK
 
 
1
1
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
OHQ
TUS HORNAU
 
 
SG BAD SODEN
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
OPGr
SV GONSENHEIM
2
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
1
 
 
0
2
2
4
 

20:00
FIN
NK
HAMARKAMERATENE
 
 
ROA (W)
 
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

20:00
FIN
CUP
TORSLANDA IK
 
 
ONSALA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.05

3.90

2.90

20:00
FIN
2RGr
IRAN
1
1
 
UZBEKISTAN
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.65

3.60

6.00

20:00
FIN
2RGr
UAE
1
3
 
BAHRAIN
2
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.20

3.20

3.40

19:30
FIN
FU
SLOVAKIA (U21)
 
 
MOLDOVA (U21)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
BELARUS
 
1
ISRAEL
 
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
LATVIA
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
LITHUANIA
 
 
ESTONIA
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
3-4
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
MALTA
 
 
GREECE
 
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
MOLDOVA
 
 
UKRAINE
 
2
 
0
2
0
4
 

19:00
FIN
FRIE
SAN MARINO
 
 
CYPRUS
 
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

19:00
FIN
FU
CROATIA (U21)
 
 
SWEDEN (U21)
 
 
 
2
1
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
NK
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
 
 
STABAEK (W)
 
 
 
0
4
0
7
 

19:00
FIN
2RGr
OMAN
1
 
 
KYRGYZSTAN
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.60

3.60

7.00

19:00
FIN
2RGr
LEBANON
3
2
 
BANGLADESH
4
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.30

5.25

11.00

19:00
FIN
C
LESOTHO
4
2
 
RWANDA
1
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
C
SOUTH AFRICA
2
1
 
ZIMBABWE
6
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
D
CAPE VERDE
3
2
 
LIBYA
2
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
E
ZAMBIA
4
2
 
TANZANIA
2
5
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
I
CHAD
6
1
 
COMOROS
1
1
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:45
FIN
L1
BEN AKNOUN
15
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
3
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

18:45
FIN
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
2
 
 
ASO CHLEF
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:45
FIN
L1
ES SETIF
5
 
 
PARADOU AC
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

18:45
FIN
L1
JS KABYLIE
7
 
 
JS SAOURA
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:45
FIN
L1
MC ORAN
13
 
 
MCE BAYADH
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:45
FIN
L1
US BISKRA
14
 
 
MC ALGER
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:45
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
4
 
 
US SOUF
16
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:45
FIN
L1
USM KHENCHELA
10
 
 
NC MAGRA
12
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:45
FIN
FW
BAHRAIN (W)
 
 
INDONESIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

18:45
FIN
2RGr
KUWAIT
2
2
 
AFGHANISTAN
4
4
 
0
0
1
0

1.30

5.50

9.50

18:45
FIN
2RGr
QATAR
1
2
 
INDIA
3
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.62

3.80

5.50

18:30
FIN
YKKO
PK-35 VANTAA
5
 
 
JAPS
6
 
 
0
1
4
1
 

18:30
FIN
TOUR
COTE D IVOIRE (U20)
1
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
2RGr
TURKMENISTAN
3
 
 
HONG KONG
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.60

3.60

18:00
FIN
2RGr
TAJIKISTAN
3
1
 
PAKISTAN
4
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.03

21.00

41.00

17:00
FIN
FRIE
AZERBAIJAN
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN
 
2
 
1
2
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
SD
ALBION FC
5
 
 
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
2RGr
NORTH KOREA
2
2
 
MYANMAR
4
5
 
3
0
4
1

1.04

17.00

41.00

16:00
FIN
2RGr
MALAYSIA
3
1
 
CHINESE TAIPEI
4
3
 
0
1
3
1

1.09

10.00

23.00

16:00
FIN
B
SOUTH SUDAN
5
1
 
SUDAN
1
1
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
D
MAURITIUS
5
2
 
ESWATINI
6
2
 
2
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
F
KENYA
4
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE
1
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
I
MADAGASCAR
3
2
1
MALI
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
2RGr
THAILAND
3
2
 
SINGAPORE
4
5
 
1
0
3
1

1.11

9.00

21.00

15:30
FIN
2RGr
PHILIPPINES
4
3
 
INDONESIA
2
1
 
0
1
0
3

15:15
FIN
FRIE
BRUNEI
 
1
SRI LANKA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:10
FIN
2RGr
AUSTRALIA
1
3
 
PALESTINE
2
1
 
3
0
5
0

1.22

6.00

13.00

15:00
FIN
TOUR
SOUTH KOREA (U21)
5
 
 
MEXICO (U23)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-5
 

14:00
FIN
2RGr
SOUTH KOREA
1
1
 
CHINA
2
4
 
0
0
1
0

1.25

6.50

9.50

13:30
FIN
QPL
CAPALABA FC
10
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

13:14
FIN
2RGr
JAPAN
1
1
 
SYRIA
3
2
 
3
0
5
0

1.17

8.00

13.00

13:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
15
 
 
HILLS UNITED
13
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

12:00
FIN
FRIE
MONGOLIA
 
 
CAMBODIA
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
SB
SPORT RECIFE
7
 
 
PAYSANDU
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:15
FIN
PBAP
HUILA
3
 
 
TIGRES FC
4
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

03:15
FIN
PBAP
REAL CARTAGENA
2
 
1
ORSOMARSO
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:10
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
37
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
DI
GUAIRENA FC
9
 
 
RECOLETA
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
CSA
18
 
 
SAO JOSE-RS
19
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FLORESTA
19
 
 
CONFIANCA
12
 
3
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
YPIRANGA-RS
6
 
 
TOMBENSE
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
2
 
1
TACUAREMBO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:10
FIN
PBAP
CUCUTA
3
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:10
FIN
PBAP
LLANEROS
1
 
 
QUINDIO
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
10
 
 
CEARA
6
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score