Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE CITY
2
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
6
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.75

13:00
SCH
CSL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
5
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.87

15:00
SCH
CSL
CHONGQING LIFAN
4
 
 
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
6
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

16:30
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
8
 
 
FC SABURTALO
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.75

18:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
RIGA FC
1
 
 

5.50

5.00

1.36

18:00
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
8
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

18:00
SCH
RFPL
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
12
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
10
 
 

9.50

4.33

1.36

18:30
SCH
KGB
TPV
9
 
 
FC JAZZ
11
 
 

1.90

4.00

2.90

19:00
SCH
PRF
DRITA
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
 
 

1.61

3.50

4.75

19:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
8
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.25

19:00
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
2
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
4
 
 

2.37

2.90

2.90

19:00
SCH
L1
AS SOLIMAN
8
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
7
 
 

19:45
SCH
EC
EMMEN
 
 
GRONINGEN
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.75

2.10

20:00
SCH
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
3
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
6
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

20:00
SCH
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
12
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
10
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.10

20:00
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
15
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
KFUM OSLO
5
 
 
LILLESTROM
10
 
 

2.87

3.75

2.20

20:00
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
13
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
9
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.25

20:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
5
 
 
HIBERNIAN
1
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

20:00
SCH
SL
ZILINA
3
 
 
FC NITRA
11
 
 

1.28

6.00

9.00

20:00
SCH
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
5
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.30

20:00
SCH
SPR
HALMSTAD
2
 
 
OSTERS IF
8
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:00
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
2
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
9
 
 

1.16

7.50

13.00

21:00
SCH
L1
US MONASTIRIENNE
3
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
1R
CORK CITY
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
 
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.40

21:45
SCH
1R
DUNDALK
 
 
WATERFORD FC
 
 
 

1.30

4.33

9.00

22:00
SCH
QF
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

22:00
SCH
QF
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

22:00
SCH
SF
SPEZIA
 
 
CHIEVO
 
 
 

1.85

3.10

5.00

22:00
SCH
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
14
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 

4.00

2.90

1.90

22:00
SCH
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
10
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
4
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FTR
TIR
TELFS
5
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
GS
BEITAR JERUSALEM
2
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.80

3.30

4.00

 
20:30
FTR
TIR
SC SCHWAZ
6
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
PR
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-NASR SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
TIR
FC KUFSTEIN
8
 
 
IMST
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
TIR
SV HALL
10
 
 
WORGL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
VINBERGS IF
7
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.25

4.50

2.25

 
19:35
FTR
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
7
 
 
AL-TAEE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
GS
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
3
 
 
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.37

3.00

2.75

 
19:30
FTR
GS
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.20

3.10

3.00

 
19:30
FTR
GS
MACCABI NETANYA
1
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

3.30

3.25

 
19:30
FTR
QF
DAINAVA ALYTUS
 
 
FK RITERIAI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
2D
NK KRKA
7
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:20
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
4
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
3
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
VOR
LAUTERACH
6
 
 
ROTHIS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
D1
AL-MOJZEL
17
 
 
AL-NAHDA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:10
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
12
 
 
AL-BATEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
QF
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
CHERKASHCHYNA
16
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
9
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
EL2
ZUGDIDI
10
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
NFS
FREE STATE STARS
7
 
 
ROYAL EAGLES
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
NFS
JOMO COSMOS
15
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
NFS
UTHONGATHI FC
3
 
 
JDR STARS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
RL
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
14
 
 
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.50

4.33

1.66

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
BAYSWATER CITY (U20)
6
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP (U20)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
COCKBURN CITY (U20)
4
 
 
GWELUP CROATIA SC (U20)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
FLOREAT ATHENA (U20)
1
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (U20)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
INGLEWOOD UNITED (U20)
5
 
 
ROCKINGHAM CITY (U20)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
PERTH SC (U20)
2
 
 
ARMADALE (U20)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
WA20
SORRENTO FC (U20)
10
 
 
BALCATTA (U20)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
CASUARINA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:45
FTR
QSL2
WOLVES FC
11
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:15
FTR
QSL2
LOGAN LIGHTNING
1
 
 
MITCHELTON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:15
FTR
PTRN
AMERICA-RN
3
 
 
GLOBO FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
CGB
LONDRINA
6
 
 
CRICIUMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
00:00
FIN
CGB
BOA
5
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

00:00
FIN
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
8
 
1
FAR RABAT
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

2.50

2.75

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
POST
3G1
RAUFOSS 2
11
 
 
GJELLERASEN
4
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 

14:00
POST
PR
TARAZ
6
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 

10:30
POST
L2E
SULUT UNITED
3
 
 
MARTAPURA FC
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score