Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
2 HF
86'
CL
SOL DE AMERICA
4
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:00
2 HF
60'
PD
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.65

3.75

4.33

03:00
2 HF
58'
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
 
 
1
2
1
2
1
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

03:00
2 HF
58'
APW
LEON (W)
11
 
 
NECAXA (W)
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
2 HF
57'
APW
TOLUCA (W)
12
 
 
PUEBLA (W)
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:00
2 HF
56'
APW
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
2 HF
57'
APW
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
14
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

03:30
H/T
H/T
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
3
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

2.70

3.50

04:00
1 HF
16'
CL
HUILA
16
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
15
 
 
0
0

2.40

2.80

3.00

05:00
SCH
APW
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
2
 
 
PACHUCA (W)
8
 
 

11:15
SCH
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
4
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
ELAZIGSPOR
 
 
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.85

14:00
SCH
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CUP
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
 
 
 

1.83

3.25

3.80

14:15
SCH
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.25

15:00
SCH
PR
NORAVANK
7
 
 
FC VAN
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
 
 
ERBAASPOR
 
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

15:30
SCH
CGrB
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2
 
 
OLBIA
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
CUP
EDIRNESPOR
 
 
CATALCA SPOR
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

2.80

16:00
SCH
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
 
 
SIMBA SC
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA CITY
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
 
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
5
 
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
15
 
 
POLI IASI
11
 
 

17:45
SCH
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
12
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
5
 
 
AL ORUBA
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
ICEL IDMANYURDU
 
 
DUZCESPOR
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

2.75

18:30
SCH
CGrB
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
14
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrB
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
6
 
 
VIS PESARO
20
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrB
LUCCHESE
5
 
 
TERAMO
19
 
 

19:00
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 
 

4.00

3.10

1.95

19:30
SCH
S/W
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
8
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
13
 
 

19:45
SCH
GrC
AJAX
2
 
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 

1.14

9.00

15.00

19:45
SCH
GrD
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
 
 
INTER
2
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.45

20:00
SCH
S/W
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
3
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
18
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
7
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
5
 
 
FC GIESSEN
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
SSV ULM 1846
4
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
14
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
15
 
 
VFR AALEN
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
16
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
4
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
19
 
 
FC PIPINSRIED
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
6
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
6
 
 
FC KOLN II
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
NGrA
CARLISLE
1
 
 
EVERTON (U21)
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
NGrB
OLDHAM
1
 
 
LEEDS (U21)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
SGrD
FOREST GREEN
2
 
 
BRIGHTON (U21)
3
 
 

21:15
SCH
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
 
 
MAGHREB FES
 
 
 
 

2.40

2.75

3.00

21:30
SCH
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
16
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
13
 
 

21:30
SCH
SGrA
COLCHESTER
1
 
 
WEST HAM (U21)
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
9
 
 
WEST BROM
2
 
 

4.00

3.30

2.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
4
 
 
BLACKBURN
10
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.75

21:45
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
18
 
 
BLACKPOOL
22
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

21:45
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
13
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
23
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.60

21:45
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
16
 
 
STOKE CITY
5
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.62

21:45
SCH
ECH
QPR
3
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
8
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.80

21:45
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
7
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
5
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

21:45
SCH
EL1
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
10
 
 
GILLINGHAM
16
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.20

21:45
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
19
 
 
BOLTON
13
 
 

2.45

3.20

3.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
21
 
 
DONCASTER
23
 
 

1.72

3.60

5.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
11
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
18
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
MORECAMBE
14
 
 
LINCOLN
20
 
 

3.30

3.30

2.25

21:45
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
3
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
9
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
12
 
 
CREWE
24
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
ROTHERHAM
8
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
15
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

21:45
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
22
 
 
WYCOMBE
6
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.30

21:45
SCH
EL1
SUNDERLAND
1
 
 
CHELTENHAM
17
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

21:45
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
4
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
2
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
NL
ALTRINCHAM
13
 
 
KINGS LYNN
16
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.20

21:45
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
12
 
 
GRIMSBY
9
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.62

21:45
SCH
NL
WOKING
4
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
2
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.90

21:45
SCH
NLN
YORK
17
 
 
HEREFORD
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
4
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
9
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
12
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
19
 
 
BUXTON
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
20
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
HYDE UTD
14
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
11
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
18
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
LANCASTER
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
13
 
 
WITTON ALBION
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
8
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
17
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WHITBY
5
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
17
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
ALVECHURCH
13
 
 
STRATFORD
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
2
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
12
 
 
HEDNESFORD TOWN
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
LEISTON FC
8
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
16
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
ST IVES
11
 
 
BARWELL
15
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
TAMWORTH
4
 
 
HITCHIN
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HARROW BOROUGH
21
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HENDON
12
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
KINGS LANGLEY
22
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
MERTHYR
15
 
 
TIVERTON
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
11
 
 
POOLE TOWN
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
7
 
 
YATE TOWN
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
17
 
 
DORCHESTER
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
10
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
11
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
4
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
BALLYMENA UNITED
9
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
GLENAVON FC
6
 
 
LARNE
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 
LINFIELD
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
B
AVAI
8
 
 
LONDRINA
17
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTES LA SERENA
12
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
10
 
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.25

22:00
SCH
GrA
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
3
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
4
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.20

22:00
SCH
GrA
RB LEIPZIG
2
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

22:00
SCH
GrB
AC MILAN
3
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

22:00
SCH
GrB
FC PORTO
1
 
 
LIVERPOOL
4
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.72

22:00
SCH
GrC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 
SPORTING CP
4
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

22:00
SCH
GrD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
4
 
 

1.11

10.00

19.00

22:00
SCH
CGrB
CESENA
11
 
 
MODENA
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
FERMANA
7
 
 
GROSSETO
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
GUBBIO
13
 
 
PESCARA
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
IMOLESE
18
 
 
PONTEDERA
9
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
PISTOIESE
16
 
 
MATELICA
17
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
REGGIANA
15
 
 
CARRARESE
8
 
 

23:30
SCH
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
 
 
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.20

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
FTR
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
8
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
BIWAKO SHIGA
14
 
 
FC OSAKA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:15
FTR
QSL23
QUEENSLAND LIONS (U23)
3
 
 
CAPALABA FC (U23)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:45
FTR
QSL
GOLD COAST UNITED
10
 
 
PENINSULA POWER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
GrD
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
 
 
INTER (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
6
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
EL2
GAREJI
4
 
 
GAGRA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
3
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
1
 
 
MERANI TBILISI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
EL2
ZUGDIDI
7
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
GrA
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
GrB
AC MILAN (U19)
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
GrC
AJAX (U19)
 
 
BESIKTAS (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GrB
FC PORTO (U19)
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GrC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
 
 
SPORTING CP (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
R32
GRADINA SREBRENIK
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
R32
TRAVNIK
 
 
POSUSJE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
1
 
 
PESHTERA GALATA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
GrA
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
GrD
REAL MADRID (U19)
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:10
FTR
D1
AL-NAHDA
8
 
 
BISHA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
CUP
FK BABRUNGAS
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:35
FTR
D1
AL-KHLOOD
20
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:40
FTR
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
 
 
HAJER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
POSF
ZALGIRIS VILNIUS (U19)
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
OHEA
BAYERN ALZENAU
7
 
 
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
OBW
FV LOERRACH-BROMBACH
20
 
 
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
CUP
GORNIK POLKOWICE
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
MTN8
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OHEA
KSV BAUNATAL
4
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OBW
SSV REUTLINGEN
13
 
 
FCA WALLDORF II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NL
BERGNASETS AIK
12
 
 
TAFTEA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:10
FTR
D1
AL-DRAIH
3
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
KVINDE-LP
OSTERBRO (W)
 
 
ODENSE (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OBS
VFR GARCHING
18
 
 
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OHEB
RW WALLDORF
3
 
 
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
RUTHIN TOWN FC
13
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
CUP
BO NESS UNITED
 
 
WICK ACADEMY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CL2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
15
 
 
TIGRES FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:15
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
3
 
HURACAN
22
2
 
0
1
0
1

02:00
FIN
B
VASCO DA GAMA
10
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
CL2
CHICO
4
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
13
 
 
0
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
APW
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
5
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
3
 
 
0
0
2
2

00:30
FIN
LAGr1
SALTILLO FC
 
 
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:15
FIN
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
3
 
 
AURORA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.40

4.33

6.50

00:00
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
 
 
RACING CLUB
5
3
 
2
0
2
0

2.25

2.70

3.60

00:00
FIN
PB
BARNECHEA
13
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

23:00
POST
CC
FORGE FC
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
 

23:00
POST
CC
PACIFIC FC
 
 
TORONTO FC
 
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
3
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
4
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
20
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
2
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
12
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
17
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
22
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
21
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
3
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
LEWES
13
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
6
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
MARGATE
5
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
14
 
 

21:45
POST
IPL
WORTHING
10
 
 
MERSTHAM
19
 
 

20:25
POST
SPL
AL-TAEE
16
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
 
 
 

18:25
POST
SPL
AL-FAYHA
1
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score