app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
SCH
SLDB
SAKHALIN
11
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
IRKUTSK
11
 
 
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ARSENAL TULA 2
7
 
 
KHIMKI 2
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
10
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
ZENIT PENZA
9
 
 
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
5
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
4
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
SALYUT BELGOROD
12
 
 
OREL
10
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLDB
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
15
 
 
TVER FC
15
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLDB
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
DINAMO VOLOGDA
12
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
ZENIT 2
6
 
 
RODINA-M
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
FC RYAZAN
15
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
EPS
9
 
 
KPV
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
FC JAZZ
8
 
 
FCV
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
FUTURE FC
10
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
YKKO
JJK
5
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
LINKOPINGS (W)
11
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
VITTSJO GIK (W)
9
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EW
OEREBRO
12
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
1D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
6
 
 
GROTTA
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
23
 
 
RIVER PLATE
5
 
 
 

6.50

4.50

1.45

21:00
SCH
CUP
KA AKUREYRI
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
BOHEMIANS
7
 
 
DERRY CITY
2
 
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.91

21:45
SCH
PD
DUNDALK
10
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
6
 
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

21:45
SCH
PD
GALWAY UNITED
5
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
9
 
 
 

1.62

3.80

5.25

21:45
SCH
PD
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
8
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
3
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

21:45
SCH
PD
WATERFORD FC
4
 
 
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.35

21:45
SCH
FD
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
CORK CITY
1
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
FINN HARPS
4
 
 
UCD
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
KERRY
9
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
WEXFORD FC
6
 
 
TREATY UNITED
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
LP
ESPANYOL
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
 
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
NJARDVIK
2
 
 
IR
9
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
AFTURELDING
5
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
HAUKAR
7
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
HOTTUR HUGINN
6
 
 
FJARDABYGGD-LEIKNIR
5
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
REYNIR S.
10
 
 
THROTTUR VOGAR
9
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
CUP
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
FYLKIR
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:00
FTR
ULT
ARIZONA ARSENAL
60
 
 
CAPO II
56
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
ULT
OLY TOWN
116
 
 
UNITED PDX
98
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
DINAMO SAMARQAND
9
 
 
OLYMPIC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
FIN
ULT
PROJECT 51O
28
 
 
DAVIS LEGACY SC
63
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

04:00
FIN
ULT
SAN FRANCISCO GLENS
9
 
 
MONTEREY BAY F.C. 2
52
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
ULT
ST. CROIX SC
29
 
 
BAVARIAN SC
49
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

03:30
FIN
FRIE
ECUADOR
 
 
BOLIVIA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

03:15
FIN
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
3
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
22
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.53

4.20

6.00

03:15
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
14
5
 
BANFIELD
21
4
1
1
1
2
1
 

1.95

3.20

4.50

03:00
FIN
SDGr
RIO BRANCO
6
 
 
MANAUS
5
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
SB
CUNIBURO
1
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
UC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
11
 
 
RHODE ISLAND
22
 
1
0
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
CHICAGO CITY SC
103
 
 
DES MOINES MENACE
25
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
LOUISIANA KREWE
27
 
 
BLUE GOOSE SC
101
 
 
0
0
3
4
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA
97
 
 
HATTIESBURG FC
104
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
ST. CHARLES
15
 
 
RIVER LIGHT FC
36
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
EAST ATLANTA
93
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
68
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS
33
 
 
MANHATTAN SC
34
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
SARASOTA PARADISE
46
 
 
TAMPA BAY UNITED
88
 
 
0
0
4
4
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
VIRGINIA MARAUDERS
131
 
 
CHARLOTTESVILLE BLUES
32
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
AGUIA DE MARABA
8
 
 
TOCANTINOPOLIS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
SOUSA
6
 
 
MARACANA EC
7
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
ASA
3
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
SERGIPE
8
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
CAPITAL TO
7
 
 
MIXTO
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
PORTUGUESA-RJ
3
 
 
SERRA FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
COSTA RICA EC
3
 
 
AGUA SANTA
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
SAO JOSE SP
6
 
 
PATROCINENSE
8
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
FC CASCAVEL
7
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
HERCILIO LUZ
8
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
6
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
FRIE
USA
 
 
BRAZIL
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
ATHENS UNITED
77
 
 
TENNESSEE
106
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
BLACKWATCH RUSH
91
 
 
BOSTON CITY FC
102
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
BREVARD
115
 
 
THE VILLAGES SC
39
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
CEDAR STARS RUSH
50
 
 
IRONBOUND
117
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
FLORIDA ELITE SA
2
 
 
BROOKE HOUSE FC
107
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
HUDSON VALLEY HAMMERS
5
 
 
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
55
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
KALAMAZOO
19
 
 
MICHIANA LIONS
111
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
NONA FC
20
 
 
INTER GAINESVILLE KF
70
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
REAL CENTRAL NEW JERSEY
84
 
 
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
125
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
SALEM CITY FC
8
 
 
SC UNITED BANTAMS
21
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
TOLEDO VILLA
37
 
 
FORT WAYNE
26
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
WAKE
76
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
7
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
CLUB DE LYON FC
8
4
1
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
6
1
 
2
1
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
REAL MONARCHS SLC
20
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
1
0
5
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
TORONTO FC II
21
 
1
NEW YORK CITY FC II
7
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

01:30
FIN
SDGr
IPATINGA
7
 
 
AUDAX RIO
8
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

01:30
FIN
SDGr
INTER DE LIMEIRA
1
 
 
MARINGA
2
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
7
2
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
28
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.36

4.75

9.00

01:00
FIN
SC
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
CAXIAS
16
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
RIVER AC
5
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
3
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
IGUATU
2
 
 
AMERICA-RN
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
PETROLINA
7
 
 
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
REAL NOROESTE
6
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
AVENIDA
4
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
CIANORTE
2
 
 
BARRA FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
ULT
CHRISTOS FC
62
 
 
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ATHLETICS
105
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
ULT
WEST VIRGINIA UNITED
54
 
 
CHARLOTTE EAGLES
40
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

03:00
POST
ULT
HOUSTON
94
 
 
BRAZOS VALLEY
59
 
 
 

02:30
POST
ULT
SWAN CITY
87
 
 
WESTON FC
67
 
 
 

01:00
POST
ULT
MIAMI AC
44
 
 
ST. PETERSBURG FC
109
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score