Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
EDMONTON OILERS
5
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
3
BOSTON BRUINS
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
6
ANAHEIM DUCKS
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
E/P1
E/P1
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
SAN JOSE SHARKS
4
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
7
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
DAEMYUNG KILLER WHALES
5
ANYANG HALLA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
TOHOKU FREE BLADES
8
HIGH 1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
SKAUTAFELAG AKUREYRAR
3
TXURI URDIN SAN SEBASTIAN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EHC KLOTEN
EHC BIEL BIENNE
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EHC OLTEN
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
LAUSANNE HC
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
HC DAVOS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
SC BERN
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
SCL TIGERS
ZSC LIONS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
CRVENA ZVEZDA HK
4
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ERC INGOLSTADT
3
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
13
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
7
NARVIK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LINKOPING HC
1
SKELLEFTEA AIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
HC KOMETA BRNO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
AUKRO BERANI ZLIN
9
HC OLOMOUC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
14
HC OCELARI TRINEC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
R16
EVZ ACADEMY
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
13
MOUNTFIELD HK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
2
AMIENS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
6
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
CSKA MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NIDAROS
8
STORHAMAR YA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK POPRAD
7
HK NITRA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
3
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
4
HC VERVA LITVINOV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KOLNER HAIE
11
EISBAREN BERLIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
12
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
11
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
8
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
HC DONBASS
2
HK KURBADS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
LYON
5
GAP
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
9
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STJERNEN ELITE
7
RINGERIKE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STORHAMAR ELITE
2
FRISK ASKER ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
GKS TYCHY
2
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
WEGLOKOKS KRAJ POLONIA
11
TAURON KH GKS KATOWICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
ZAGLEBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC
8
KH ENERGA TORUN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC KOSICE
2
DVTK J. MISCOLC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
CARDIFF DEVILS
4
FIFE FLYERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
11
MANCHESTER STORM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
9
EC KAC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC PANACEO VSV
10
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
7
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
8
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
11
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
1
EHC LIWEST B. WINGS LINZ
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 07 ORIN DETVA
8
HKM ZVOLEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
8
HK ORANGE 20
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
R2
RITTNER BUAM
1
MAC BUDAPEST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
TATRYSKI PODHALE N. TARG
4
PGE ORLIK OPOLE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
DUNDEE STARS
9
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
GS
COVENTRY BLAZE
4
MILTON KEYNES LIGHTNING
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CHAMONIX
6
MULHOUSE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
5
KS UNIA OSWIECIM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGERS
4
BORDEAUX
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
9
GRENOBLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
STRASBOURG
12
NICE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
6
DUSSELDORFER EG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILFORD FLAMES
8
BELFAST GIANTS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
03:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
MINNESOTA WILD
5
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
3
5
4
1
3
1
0
2
1
1
0
-
-
4
4
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
6
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
4
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
FLORIDA PANTHERS
7
DETROIT RED WINGS
8
3
4
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
5
MONTREAL CANADIENS
2
4
3
1
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
1
ST. LOUIS BLUES
7
1
4
0
0
0
3
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period