Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
05:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
6
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YERMAK ANGARSK
21
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TOLPAR
7
IRBIS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
10
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
4
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
3
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
HC TAMBOV
13
BURAN VORONEZH
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
10
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:20
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
4
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
HPK
15
KARPAT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
PELICANS
2
LUKKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
SAIPA
13
ASSAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
7
HC KOSICE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
2
HC 07 DETVA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
7
RE PLAST UNIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC SIERRE
5
GCK LIONS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
3
SONDERJYSKE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
6
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
4
HERLEV EAGLES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
8
ESBJERG ENERGY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
10
LINKOPING HC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
8
HV 71
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
2
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
14
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
11
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
7
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
11
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
9
TOELZER LOEWEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EV ZUG
1
ZSC LIONS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC LUGANO
8
SC BERN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
LAUSANNE HC
4
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
EHC BIEL BIENNE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SCL TIGERS
11
HC DAVOS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
6
HC AJOIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
14
ESV KAUFBEUREN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
12
SC LANGENTHAL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
20:45
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
6
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
GRUNER
10
SPARTA SARP ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
3
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGERS
3
NICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGLET
7
GRENOBLE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BORDEAUX
5
AMIENS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CERGY PONTOISE
11
BRIANCON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GAP
4
ROUEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
MULHOUSE
9
CHAMONIX
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
KADRA PZHL U23
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
9
SR 18
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period