Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
H/T
H/T
CL
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
QINGDAO JONOON
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

11:00
1 HF
27'
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
13
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
10
 
 
1
0
 

12:00
SCH
GrG
KAYA-ILOILO
4
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
OPAVA
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
GUANGZHOU FC
16
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
2
 
 

23.00

19.00

1.04

13:00
SCH
GrI
VIETTEL
1
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
GrJ
EASTERN SC
1
 
 
TAINAN CITY
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
5
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
15
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

14:30
SCH
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
17
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
13
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
16
 
 
BEIJING BSU
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GrH
KUALA LUMPUR
2
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrG
KEDAH
2
 
 
VISAKHA FC
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrE
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrF
KHUJAND
1
 
 
DORDOI FC
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrI
PHNOM PENH
3
 
 
YOUNG ELEPHANT
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
VALMIERAS
1
 
 
SPARTAKS
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrB
KLUBI-04
2
 
 
ILVES-2
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRIW
SWITZERLAND (W)
 
 
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
BRANN
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
 

1.44

5.50

5.75

19:00
SCH
CUP
KFUM OSLO
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

19:00
SCH
CUP
SANDNES ULF
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 

5.75

4.33

1.55

19:00
SCH
CUP
ULL-KISA
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 

3.10

3.80

2.10

20:00
SCH
GrE
CSKA PAMIR
3
 
 
NEFTCHI KOCHKOR-ATA
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1N
PITEA IF
13
 
 
TEAM TG FF
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
ANGELHOLMS FF
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
 
 
 

2.55

4.00

2.20

20:30
SCH
D2SG
RAPPE GOIF
6
 
 
ROSENGARD
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
10
 
 
THROTTUR VOGAR
12
 
 

21:30
SCH
1.D
FJOLNIR
7
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
3
 
 

23:30
SCH
PD
ARAGUA FC
13
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
10:15
FTR
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV II
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
FRC
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrA
ITALY U19 (W)
3
 
 
FRANCE U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrB
NORWAY U19 (W)
4
 
 
GERMANY U19 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
FRC
GAZIANTEP FK
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EOCP
EDING SPORT FC
 
 
CANON YAOUNDE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
2
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FRC
FC LUGANO
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
11
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SL
NASAF QARSHI
4
 
 
OLYMPIC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrA
CZECH REPUBLIC U19 (W)
4
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrB
SWEDEN U19 (W)
2
 
 
ENGLAND U19 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PAIDE LM II
1
 
 
FC ELVA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
10
 
 
HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
FRC
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
FC KOPER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
1D
FK RITERIAI B
10
 
 
FA SIAULIAI B
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
EOCP
LES ASTRES
 
 
COTONSPORT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
4
 
 
AL-SAREEH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
1
1
 
FC DALLAS
7
2
 
1
1
3
1

1.70

3.80

4.50

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
11
1
2
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
17
4
1
0
3
2
3

1.85

4.00

3.60

05:30
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
15
5
1
HOUSTON DYNAMO
16
4
 
2
0
2
1

1.70

4.00

4.50

05:05
FIN
AP2
RAYA2 EXPANSION
7
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

05:00
FIN
FS
GUATEMALA (U20)
 
 
MEXICO (U20)
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
1
1
2-1

05:00
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
14
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
2
2
 
1
1
1
2

1.80

3.60

4.20

05:00
FIN
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
5
 
1
ORANGE COUNTY SC
21
 
1
2
1
2
1
 

05:00
FIN
USL1
FC TUCSON
11
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

05:00
FIN
USL2
SAN FRANCISCO CITY FC
93
 
 
MARIN FC LEGENDS
88
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:30
FIN
B
CRB
11
 
 
TOMBENSE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
B
NOVORIZONTINO
8
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
2
 
1
1
0
2
0

03:30
FIN
PLFS
DUNBEHOLDEN
 
 
CAVALIER SC
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
4-2

03:30
FIN
FS
DEPORTES TOLIMA
2
 
FLAMENGO
 
4
 
0
1
0
1

3.40

3.10

2.30

03:30
FIN
FS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
 
RIVER PLATE
 
1
 
1
0
1
0

3.50

3.20

2.20

03:30
FIN
FS
DEPORTIVO CALI
2
2
FBC MELGAR
 
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.65

3.60

6.00

03:30
FIN
FS
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
SANTOS
 
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.75

3.00

2.70

03:30
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
16
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
7
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

03:05
FIN
AP2
TLAXCALA F.C.
4
 
 
CIMARRONES
17
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
25
1
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4
4
1
0
0
1
0

2.45

3.30

2.80

03:00
FIN
USL2
AHFC ROYALS
53
 
 
CORPUS CHRISTI
47
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
CHICAGO DUTCH LIONS
107
 
 
CHICAGO CITY SC
35
 
 
2
1
3
5
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
F.A. EURO
72
 
 
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
LOUISIANA KREWE
40
 
 
TEXAS UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
110
 
 
MANITOBA
69
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
12
3
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
2
 
3
3
4
4

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
24
2
 
COLUMBUS CREW
20
2
 
0
2
1
2

02:30
FIN
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
26
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
24
 
 
1
3
3
4
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
AFC ANN ARBOR
18
 
 
MICHIGAN BUCKS
48
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
BOSTON BOLTS
74
 
 
A.C. CONNECTICUT
73
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
CHICAGO FC UNITED
6
 
 
ST. LOUIS LIONS
19
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
11
 
 
SOUTHERN SOCCER ACADEMY
70
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
WEST CHESTER UNITED
29
 
 
OCEAN CITY NOREASTERS
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:05
FIN
USL2
REAL CENTRAL NEW JERSEY
56
 
 
READING UNITED AC
44
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
4
 
 
VALOUR FC
6
 
1
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
FS
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (U20)
 
 
JAMAICA (U20)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
1
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CEDAR STARS RUSH
54
 
 
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
97
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CHRISTOS FC
36
 
 
LIONSBRIDGE
10
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FC MOTOWN
39
 
 
MORRIS ELITE SC
106
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
NONA FC
1
 
 
FC FLORIDA (U23)
112
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION (U23)
2
 
 
WEST VIRGINIA UNITED
20
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
SOUTH BEND LIONS
13
 
 
TOLEDO VILLA
63
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
TOBACCO ROAD FC
87
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
33
 
 
3
0
3
3
 

02:00
FIN
CUP
ORLANDO CITY
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
6-5

01:15
FIN
FS
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
PALMEIRAS
 
1
 
0
0
0
3

5.50

3.25

1.75

01:15
FIN
FS
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
 
COLON SANTA FE
 
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.95

3.25

4.33

01:15
FIN
FS
THE STRONGEST
2
 
CEARA
 
6
 
1
0
1
2

1.80

3.20

5.50

01:00
FIN
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
16
 
1
CRICIUMA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

01:00
FIN
PLFS
WATERHOUSE
 
 
HARBOUR VIEW FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
AP2
TAPATIO
2
 
 
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
15
 
1
1
1
3
1
 

00:05
FIN
CUP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
 
 
FLANDRIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
USL2
NEW JERSEY COPA SC
59
 
 
HUDSON VALLEY HAMMERS
42
 
 
0
1
2
5
 

23:00
POST
PD
AC MINEROS
12
 
 
CARACAS FC
10
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
CARABOBO FC
5
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
14
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 
ZULIA FC
9
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
11
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
MONAGAS SC
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
8
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
UCV
16
 
 
ARAGUA FC
13
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
ZAMORA FC
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
15
 
 

19:00
POST
3Gr5
MELHUS IL
14
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
10
 
 

13:00
CANC
GrJ
EASTERN SC
1
 
 
CHAO PAK KEI
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
USL2
TAMPA BAY UNITED
71
 
 
FLORIDA ELITE SA
25
 
 
 

00:05
POST
CUP
ALDOSIVI
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score