app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
SCH
KL
HWASEONG FC
5
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CF
GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CF
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
LS
SABAH
5
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FS
ITALY (U19)
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
QR
KUPS
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
COMO
 
 
CAGLIARI
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
GENOA
 
 
MANTOVA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
CANADA (W)
1
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (W)
4
 
 
 

1.29

6.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
GrC
SPAIN (W)
4
 
 
JAPAN (W)
2
 
 
 

1.60

4.10

4.33

18:30
SCH
WCUP
NORWAY (U19)
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
BRUNO S MAGPIES
 
 
BRUNOS MAGPIES-DERRY CITY
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FC NOAH
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FC SABURTALO
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
ILVES
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
FK TRANSINVEST
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
SUMQAYIT
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
CARDIFF
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
OMONIA
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
ZIRA
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
RB
FC NURNBERG II
3
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
6
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
QR
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
MOLDE
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
FC URARTU
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
BRONDBY
 
 
LLAPI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
DJURGARDEN
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
HACKEN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FC ZURICH
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FLORIANA FC
 
 
FLORIANA-TRE PENNE GALAZZANO
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
LAS PALMAS
 
 
GRANADA CF
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrB
GERMANY (W)
2
 
 
AUSTRALIA (W)
1
 
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.20

20:00
SCH
GrC
NIGERIA (W)
3
 
 
BRAZIL (W)
1
 
 
 

5.75

3.75

1.53

20:15
SCH
QR
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
SABAH FK
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
CSKA 1948
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
OSASUNA
 
 
MIRANDES
 
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
QR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
GENT
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
NK OSIJEK
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
PAKS
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
MORNAR
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
FRANCE (U19)
 
 
UKRAINE (U19)
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1C
ALIANZA ATLETICO
14
 
 
FBC MELGAR
1
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
QR
MARIBOR
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 

21:20
SCH
RN
CHEMNITZER FC
5
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
11
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
QR
AJAX
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
QR
KILMARNOCK
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
ST MIRREN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
FK EGNATIA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
STJARNAN
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
 
NK BRAVO
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CF
BENFICA
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrA
FRANCE (W)
3
 
 
COLOMBIA (W)
2
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

7.00

22:00
SCH
GrB
USA (W)
3
 
 
ZAMBIA (W)
4
 
 
 

1.05

12.00

29.00

22:15
SCH
QR
BREIDABLIK
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
AFTURELDING
9
 
 
KEFLAVIK
6
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
GROTTA
11
 
 
GRINDAVIK
8
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
IR
4
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
NJARDVIK
2
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
KFG GARDABAER
10
 
 
HOTTUR HUGINN
6
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
QR
SC BRAGA
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
L1C
CUSCO FC
18
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
9
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
FTR
QUEE
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
9
 
 
WOLVES FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
16
 
 
MANICA DIAMONDS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
 
 
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
DYNAMOS
8
 
 
YADAH FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
CF
VENEZIA
 
 
VIS PESARO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
VARGAS TORRES
7
 
 
LEONES DEL NORTE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FIN
QR
DNIPRO-1
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

06:06
FIN
LMFA
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
7
 
 
NECAXA (W)
18
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

05:35
FIN
CF
ARSENAL
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
5-4
 

05:30
FIN
PDA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
5
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
11
 
1
0
0
3
1
 

05:10
FIN
CF
CHELSEA
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

05:06
FIN
GrC
GUATEMALA (U20)
3
 
 
MEXICO (U20)
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
NISA
IRVINE ZETA FC
2
 
 
CAPO
5
4
1
2
0
3
1
 

04:00
FIN
PAC
MILLONARIOS
7
 
2
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
NISA
ARIZONA MONSOON
9
 
 
LOS ANGELES FORCE
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

03:30
FIN
SA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20
4
1
BAHIA
7
4
 
0
0
1
1
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

03:30
FIN
SA
FLUMINENSE
19
2
 
PALMEIRAS
3
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

3.30

3.10

2.25

03:30
FIN
SB
AMAZONAS FC
14
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
FS
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
 
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
FS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
 
BARCELONA SC
 
2
 
1
2
3
2
 

03:15
FIN
PDFS
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
SB
BRUSQUE
18
 
2
PAYSANDU
11
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
PDA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
8
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
PDA
SAN CARLOS
6
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
3
 
 
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
12
 
2
1
0
2
1
 

02:06
FIN
GrC
HAITI (U20)
4
 
 
PANAMA (U20)
2
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
SA
VITORIA
17
1
 
FLAMENGO
2
1
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
8
4
 
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
1
2
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
4
 
 
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
7
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

01:30
FIN
LP
GODOY CRUZ
27
3
 
RIVER PLATE
8
3
 
2
1
2
1
 

3.90

3.25

2.05

01:30
FIN
LP
HURACAN
1
2
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
14
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.00

2.60

3.00

01:30
FIN
SA
SAO PAULO
6
5
 
BOTAFOGO
1
4
 
1
2
2
2
 

2.25

3.00

3.75

01:00
FIN
SA
CRICIUMA
14
 
 
FORTALEZA
4
1
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.70

3.10

2.70

01:00
FIN
SA
CRUZEIRO
5
3
 
JUVENTUDE
12
4
1
1
0
2
0
 

1.45

4.20

8.00

01:00
FIN
SC
APARECIDENSE
14
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
FS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
 
 
LIBERTAD
 
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:30
FIN
PDFS
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
 
 
UCV
5
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score