app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
89'
CF
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
CARDIFF
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
QR
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
1
 
3
0
3
0
 

18:30
1 HF
16'
SPL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
13
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
12
 
 
1
0
 

18:30
1 HF
18'
QR
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
0
1

19:00
SCH
QR
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
KF BALLKANI
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
KLW
JYPK (W)
8
 
 
HONKA (W)
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CF
LAS PALMAS
 
 
AL-SADD SC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
APOEL
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
MALMO FF
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
 
 
ORDABASY
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
STURM GRAZ
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
RAUFOSS
10
 
 
LEVANGER
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
FCSB
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
21
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
13
 
 
 

3.75

2.90

2.30

21:00
SCH
QR
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
UE SANTA COLOMA
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
MILLWALL
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
STEVENAGE
 
 
COVENTRY
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
QR
FC LUGANO
 
 
FENERBAHCE
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
CREWE
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CF
ALDERSHOT TOWN
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CF
DONCASTER
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CF
SHREWSBURY
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
GrA
ABERDEEN
2
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

8.00

21:45
SCH
GrA
EAST KILBRIDE
4
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
3
 
 
 

3.25

3.75

1.85

21:45
SCH
GrB
STENHOUSEMUIR
3
 
 
AYR UTD
4
 
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.62

21:45
SCH
GrC
KELTY HEARTS
2
 
 
PETERHEAD
4
 
 
 

1.70

4.20

3.60

21:45
SCH
GrC
QUEENS PARK
3
 
 
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
 

1.17

6.25

12.00

21:45
SCH
GrD
DUNDEE
2
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
1
 
 
 

1.17

7.50

11.00

21:45
SCH
GrD
INVERNESS CT
3
 
 
ARBROATH
5
 
 
 

1.57

4.50

4.10

21:45
SCH
GrE
COVE RANGERS
5
 
 
LIVINGSTON
1
 
 
 

4.50

4.50

1.53

21:45
SCH
GrE
SPARTANS
3
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
2
 
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.80

21:45
SCH
GrF
ALLOA ATHLETIC
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
1
 
 
 

4.50

4.75

1.48

21:45
SCH
GrF
EAST FIFE
3
 
 
BRECHIN
5
 
 
 

1.42

4.50

5.75

21:45
SCH
GrG
MONTROSE
4
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
5
 
 
 

1.13

7.00

17.00

21:45
SCH
GrG
PARTICK
2
 
 
CLYDE
3
 
 
 

1.29

5.50

7.50

21:45
SCH
GrH
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
2
 
 
 

3.70

3.50

1.85

21:45
SCH
GrH
STIRLING ALBION
4
 
 
STRANRAER
5
 
 
 

1.75

3.40

4.50

22:00
SCH
QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrB
BUCKIE THISTLE
5
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
2
 
 
 

34.00

17.00

1.04

22:30
SCH
CF
SPORTING CP
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
FTR
CF
KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH
 
 
RIZESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
ESIL
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
SAN ANTONIO
8
 
 
CUNIBURO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FIN
CF
WEST BROM
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:45
FIN
PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
6
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
CF
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
CF
CELTA VIGO
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
K2
BUCHEON FC 1995
8
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

13:30
FIN
K2
BUSAN I PARK
5
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
K2
SEONGNAM FC
12
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
CF
NACIONAL
 
 
MARITIMO
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

12:30
FIN
AC
BRISBANE ROAR FC
 
1
PERTH GLORY FC
 
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

06:06
FIN
LMFA
PACHUCA (W)
1
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
9
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

05:06
FIN
GrA
CUBA (U20)
3
 
 
USA (U20)
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

04:00
FIN
PAC
PEREIRA
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

04:00
FIN
LMFA
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
3
 
 
PUEBLA (W)
16
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
10
 
 
PASTOREO FC
14
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

02:10
FIN
PN
QUILMES
13
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:06
FIN
GrA
JAMAICA (U20)
4
 
 
COSTA RICA (U20)
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
SB
SANTOS
1
 
 
CORITIBA
14
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
CONFIANCA
15
 
 
FERROVIARIO
18
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FLORESTA
12
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
REMO
9
 
 
CSA
14
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
PB
CURICO UNIDO
14
 
 
BARNECHEA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAC
DEPORTIVO CALI
10
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SD
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
1
 
 
COOPER
13
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PDFS
PUERTO CABELLO
9
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
PBC
VALLEDUPAR
3
 
 
ORSOMARSO
15
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
DI
RUBIO NU
11
 
 
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:30
CANC
CF
BOREHAM WOOD
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
CF
WILLEM II
 
 
RODA
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CF
FARENSE
 
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score