app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
2 HF
90+
PN
PATRONATO
31
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
2 HF
66'
MNP
TORONTO FC II
21
 
 
FC CINCINNATI 2
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

22:30
2 HF
77'
SC
VOLTA REDONDA
2
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
4
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

23:00
2 HF
53'
FAZD
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
5
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

23:00
2 HF
49'
L1C
SPORT BOYS
11
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
H/T
H/T
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
5
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC II
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

23:15
H/T
H/T
FAZC
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
2
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:15
H/T
H/T
L1C
CUSCO FC
9
 
 
FBC MELGAR
10
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

23:30
1 HF
37'
PDIG
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
7
 
 
PROGRESO
4
 
 
2
1
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
02:00
FTR
ULT
BOSTON CITY FC
107
 
 
BOSTON BOLTS
45
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
SUENO FC
98
 
 
PEORIA CITY
35
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
ULT
NEW MEXICO UNITED (U23)
65
 
 
SALT CITY SC
93
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-HEDOOD
9
 
 
AL-KARKH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
7
 
 
ERBIL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
DUHOK
6
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
ULT
OAKLAND COUNTY
83
 
 
KALAMAZOO
34
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
FLUMINENSE PI
6
 
 
AGUIA DE MARABA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CSL
HAMILTON CITY
5
 
 
UNITY
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
ULT
WEST SEATTLE JUNCTION
69
 
 
BALLARD
25
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
PN
AGROPECUARIO
20
 
 
ATLETICO GUEMES
36
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
21
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
28
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
15
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
35
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZD
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
2
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
1
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
PD
NACIONAL POTOSI
11
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
1
 
 
AVAI
5
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
CAMETA
4
 
 
TOCANTINOPOLIS
5
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
MOTO CLUB MA
7
 
 
ALTOS
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
SOUSA
4
 
 
TREZE
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
3
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
1
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
DEMOCRATA SL
7
 
 
AUDAX RIO
8
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
BARRA FC
5
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
CIANORTE
1
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
4
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
PB
UNION SAN FELIPE
16
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
14
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
CUP
COBRESAL
 
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FS
SPAIN
1
 
ENGLAND
 
3
 
0
0
2
1

2.40

2.80

3.60

21:30
FIN
PN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZA
GERMINAL
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZA
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
4
 
 
SANSINENA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZA
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
4
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
2
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
HURACAN LAS HERAS
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ATENAS
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
GUTIERREZ SC
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZC
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
FAZD
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
7
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

21:30
FIN
SDGr
BRASILIENSE
1
 
 
CRAC
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
SD
TACUAREMBO
6
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:15
FIN
L2Gr
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
1
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
1
0
7
0
 

21:00
FIN
PN
ALDOSIVI
3
 
 
ATLANTA
19
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
29
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
7
 
 
CANUELAS
20
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
FLANDRIA
18
 
 
ACASSUSO
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
9
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
FAZC
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
CLAYPOLE
18
 
 
CENTRAL BALLESTER
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
11
 
 
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
GENERAL LAMADRID
14
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
24
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
19
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
MERCEDES
15
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SDGr
MARACANA EC
7
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SDGr
AVENIDA
2
 
 
HERCILIO LUZ
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
CSL
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
1
 
 
TORONTO FALCONS
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
L1C
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
1
ATLETICO GRAU
8
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
L2Gr
AYACUCHO FC
2
 
 
COMERCIANTES FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PDIG
CA RIVER PLATE
6
 
1
PENAROL
3
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
30
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
6
 
 
SAN TELMO
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

20:00
FIN
FL
FC CHAYKA
8
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

19:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
5
 
 
DEPORTES LIMACHE
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:30
FIN
FL
RODINA
10
3
 
BALTIKA
9
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
PCC
EL PORVENIR
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
25
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
CF
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
SUPE
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
3
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
2
 
1
2
3
2

18:30
FIN
VEIK
FC LAHTI
12
4
 
AC OULU
9
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

18:30
FIN
CF
VAL DI FASSA TEAM
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
1
5
1
17
 

18:30
FIN
FL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
1
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
18
1
 
1
0
4
0
 

18:30
FIN
PDIG
FENIX
2
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
YKKO
FF JARO
2
 
 
KTP
1
 
 
4
0
5
2
 

18:00
FIN
CF
RIZESPOR
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

18:00
FIN
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
 
 
TYUMEN
17
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
ALLS
HACKEN
4
4
 
IF ELFSBORG
5
4
 
2
1
3
5

1.90

3.80

3.70

17:30
FIN
ALLS
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
9
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.50

2.60

17:30
FIN
ALLS
VASTERAS FK
15
1
 
IFK NORRKOPING
16
1
 
0
0
2
1

1.65

4.20

4.50

17:00
FIN
CUP
GREMIO
3
 
OPERARIO-PR
 
2
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.62

3.60

6.25

17:00
FIN
GrA
LITHUANIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
ENGLAND U19 (W)
1
 
 
0
5
0
10
 

17:00
FIN
VEIK
EIF
11
2
 
INTER TURKU
7
3
 
0
2
0
7
 

5.00

4.33

1.57

17:00
FIN
BD
KA AKUREYRI
8
8
 
VESTRI
11
4
2
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
DI
12 DE JUNIO
13
 
 
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
10
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:30
FIN
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
FC ESSLINGEN
 
 
 
5
0
10
0
 

16:00
FIN
YKKO
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
ROPS
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
ZHENIS
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DA1
JERV
2
 
 
VIKING 2
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
3DA1
OS
3
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
3DA2
VINDBJART
3
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
9
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
FL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
15
3
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
6
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
FL
URAL
3
2
 
PFC SOCHI
16
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PDIG
CA CERRO
7
 
 
CERRO LARGO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
LA LUZ
11
 
 
ATENAS
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
16
 
 
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
 
 
CAPS UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
DYNAMOS
11
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
TEL ONE FC
15
 
 
ZPC KARIBA
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
PFL
DAVAO AGUILAS
4
 
 
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
13
 
 
3
0
5
2
 

15:15
FIN
LS
KUALA LUMPUR
4
 
 
SELANGOR
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
CF
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
CF
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
VERDEN 04
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PLQ
SOFAPAKA
 
 
NAIVAS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
2DA1
SOTRA
10
 
 
BRANN 2
9
 
 
3
0
4
4
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
DJERV 1919
7
 
 
ASKOY
4
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
FOERDE
5
 
 
SANDVIKEN
1
 
 
0
0
2
5
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
PORS GRENLAND
1
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
START 2
12
 
 
SANDEFJORD 2
11
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
VIDAR
2
 
 
MANDALSKAMERATENE
13
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
AASKOLLEN
12
 
 
GAMLE OSLO
3
 
 
0
0
1
8
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
ASSIDEN
11
 
 
ASKER
1
 
 
0
0
3
8
 

15:00
FIN
ALLS
DJURGARDEN
2
2
 
IFK VARNAMO
11
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.48

4.33

6.00

14:30
FIN
CL
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
14
 
 
QINGDAO RED LIONS
11
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
7
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
10
 
 
GUANGXI BAOYUN
4
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
CL
YANBIAN LONGDING
12
 
 
WUXI WUGOU FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
GrA
FRANCE U19 (W)
2
 
 
SERBIA U19 (W)
3
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
2DA1
VARD HAUGESUND
7
 
 
BRATTVAG
5
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

13:30
FIN
JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
12
3
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
4
 
 
1
1
4
1

2.60

3.70

2.50

13:00
FIN
CF
SC BRAGA
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
FW
HONG KONG (W)
 
 
INDONESIA (W)
 
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

13:00
FIN
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
14
1
 
CEREZO OSAKA
6
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.20

3.50

3.10

13:00
FIN
JL
SAGAN TOSU
17
1
 
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.40

3.60

2.05

13:00
FIN
JL
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
1
 
JUBILO IWATA
16
1
1
3
0
5
0

2.00

3.50

3.70

13:00
FIN
JL2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
7
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
15
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
13
2
 
IWAKI FC
8
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
OITA TRINITA
14
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
TOCHIGI SC
19
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
10
3
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
JL3
FC IMABARI
2
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
FL
ENISEY
4
3
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
13
1
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
8
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
6
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
K1
GWANGJU FC
8
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
9
1
 
0
1
0
2

1.80

3.60

4.20

13:00
FIN
K1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
3
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
11
1
1
1
0
4
0

2.05

3.50

3.40

13:00
FIN
K1
SUWON FC
5
1
 
DAEGU FC
10
 
 
1
0
2
2

1.90

3.80

3.70

13:00
FIN
K2
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
K2
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
K2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
3
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
12
 
1
0
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
8
 
 
MOKPO CITY
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

12:45
FIN
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
14
 
 
DON BOSCO GARELLI
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:30
FIN
JL
KYOTO SANGA
19
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.90

3.75

1.85

12:30
FIN
JL
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
5
1
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
8
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

4.00

6.25

12:00
FIN
JL
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
11
1
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
13
2
 
0
1
2
1

2.75

3.20

2.63

12:00
FIN
JL
TOKYO VERDY
10
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1
2
 
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.30

1.90

12:00
FIN
JL2
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
11
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
5
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
JL2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
17
1
 
YOKOHAMA FC
3
2
 
0
0
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
JL2
VENTFORET KOFU
16
1
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
1
 
0
1
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
JL3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
JL3
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
9
 
 
FC OSAKA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

11:30
FIN
KL
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
2
 
 
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

11:00
FIN
FW
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
NAMIBIA (W)
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

10:00
FIN
PFL
TAGUIG
5
 
 
TULOY
12
 
 
5
0
6
1
 

10:00
FIN
KL
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
1
 
 
YEOJU SEJONG
13
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

09:45
FIN
QPL
ST GEORGE WILLAWONG
1
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

09:15
FIN
QPL2
GRANGE THISTLE
3
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

09:00
FIN
QUEE
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
9
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

09:00
FIN
QUEE
PENINSULA POWER
4
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
10
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
ST ALBANS SAINTS
12
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

08:00
FIN
NSW
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
1
 
 
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
5
 
 
4
0
4
0
 

08:00
FIN
NSW
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
6
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
CANBERRA FC
2
 
 
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
TUGGERANONG UNITED
6
 
 
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
QPL
SWQ THUNDER
10
 
 
CABOOLTURE
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

08:00
FIN
QPL2
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
11
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
4
 
 
VALENTINE PHOENIX
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
9
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

06:10
FIN
LMA
MONTERREY
10
2
 
CRUZ AZUL
1
1
 
0
2
0
4
 

2.05

3.25

4.00

06:00
FIN
UC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
7
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
3
3
2
COLUMBUS CREW
6
 
1
0
1
1
5
 

1.83

4.20

3.70

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
29
2
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
23
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.05

3.80

3.25

05:25
FIN
</