Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
PL
RIO AVE
6
2
 
SC BRAGA
4
2
1
3
2
4
3

3.00

3.25

2.37

23:00
FIN
PD
BARCELONA
2
3
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
5
 
1
1
2
2

1.70

3.80

5.00

22:45
FIN
A
GENOA
17
5
 
JUVENTUS
1
1
 
0
0
1
3

9.00

4.75

1.36

22:45
FIN
SD
ELCHE
6
3
 
CADIZ
1
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

2.87

2.50

22:15
FIN
EPL
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
5
1
 
0
2
0
3

6.50

4.20

1.53

22:05
FIN
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 
2
1
3
1

2.87

3.10

2.55

22:00
FIN
PD
LEGANES
19
4
 
SEVILLA
4
3
 
0
2
0
3

4.00

3.20

2.05

21:45
FIN
ECH
LEEDS
1
 
 
LUTON
24
5
 
0
0
1
1

1.25

6.50

11.00

21:45
FIN
ECH
WIGAN
16
1
 
STOKE CITY
18
3
 
1
0
3
0

2.70

3.00

2.87

21:45
FIN
R1
PADOVA
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.10

3.25

21:40
FIN
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
12
 
 
STAL MIELEC
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.60

3.30

1.95

21:30
FIN
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
5
2
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
3
 
0
0
0
3

2.37

3.25

3.00

21:30
FIN
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
3
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1
 
1
0
1
2

2.15

3.50

3.25

21:30
FIN
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
4
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
1
1
2
0
4
1

2.50

3.30

2.70

21:30
FIN
R1
CATANIA
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
 
1
1
1
2
3
2

2.10

3.00

3.40

21:30
FIN
R1
CATANZARO
 
 
TERAMO
 
1
2
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.25

4.00

21:30
FIN
R1
NOVARA
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.10

4.00

21:30
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
4
1
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
2
1
0
0
1
1

4.00

3.80

1.80

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.36

5.25

7.00

21:30
FIN
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
2
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
1
1
4
1

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:15
FIN
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
16
1
3
1
0
2
0

1.40

4.33

8.00

21:00
FIN
UW
IBV (W)
8
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

21:00
FIN
RPO
GIANA ERMINIO
 
 
OLBIA
 
1
2
1
0
1
1

2.55

3.20

2.55

21:00
FIN
FINAL
PETROCUB
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-3
 

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
FK PETROVAC
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
10
1
1
KOM
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
3
 
 
ZETA
4
 
 
1
1
3
1

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK PODGORICA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
2
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0

20:30
FIN
ECH
QPR
13
2
 
FULHAM
3
3
 
1
1
1
2

3.40

3.40

2.15

20:30
FIN
A
TORINO
16
1
 
LAZIO
2
3
 
1
0
1
2

4.75

3.90

1.70

20:30
FIN
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
5
5
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
7
3
1
1
0
2
0

2.20

3.20

3.30

20:30
FIN
PD
MALLORCA
18
3
 
CELTA VIGO
16
2
 
3
0
5
1

3.00

3.20

2.45

20:30
FIN
SD
TENERIFE
8
2
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
15
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.90

3.20

4.33

20:15
FIN
PL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.10

3.40

2.10

20:00
FIN
D1
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
SKIVE
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.62

3.40

2.55

20:00
FIN
D1
NAESTVED
11
 
 
VIBORG
2
 
 
1
2
2
2

4.75

3.80

1.70

20:00
FIN
ECH
BARNSLEY
23
1
 
BLACKBURN
11
2
1
0
0
2
0

2.55

3.30

2.80

20:00
FIN
ECH
CARDIFF
6
1
 
CHARLTON
19
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.50

5.00

20:00
FIN
ECH
READING
14
 
 
BRENTFORD
3
1
 
0
1
0
3

5.75

3.90

1.61

20:00
FIN
RPO
SICULA LEONZIO
 
 
BISCEGLIE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.10

4.20

20:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
6
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
2
3
2
5

20:00
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
6
4
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
5
5
 
2
1
2
3

2.20

3.30

3.30

20:00
FIN
D1N
IF SYLVIA
1
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
12
 
 
2
1
3
1

2.90

3.50

2.20

20:00
FIN
1L
GIRESUNSPOR
10
2
2
BURSASPOR
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.75

3.10

2.45

19:55
FIN
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.45

4.50

6.50

19:55
FIN
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
3
0
3
0

2.15

3.40

3.30

19:30
FIN
ML
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 
TRANS NARVA
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

19:30
FIN
RPO
RAVENNA
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.40

3.10

2.87

19:30
FIN
GS
HOUSTON DASH (W)
2
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
3
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

1.70

3.50

4.50

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
FC VADUZ
3
1
1
2
1
2
2

4.75

3.80

1.70

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 
FC AARAU
8
 
 
5
1
5
2

3.10

3.50

2.20

19:00
FIN
D1
HB KOGE
8
 
 
VEJLE
1
 
 
0
0
2
1

3.75

3.40

2.00

19:00
FIN
ECH
MILLWALL
9
2
 
SWANSEA
8
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.55

3.10

2.90

19:00
FIN
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
RPO
PICERNO
 
 
RENDE
 
1
1
2
0
3
0

1.75

3.50

4.00

19:00
FIN
PL
FAMALICAO
5
4
 
PORTIMONENSE
17
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.30

3.50

19:00
FIN
1L
ADANASPOR AS
17
 
 
ALTINORDU
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.40

1.85

19:00
FIN
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
4
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:40
FIN
1L
WARTA POZNAN
3
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.05

3.30

3.60

18:30
FIN
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
13
 
2
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
ALG
MALAVAN
15
 
 
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
RPO
IMOLESE
 
1
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

2.80

2.75

18:30
FIN
RPO
PERGOLETTESE
1
1
PIANESE
 
 
 
1
2
3
3

2.90

2.87

2.50

18:25
FIN
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
2
 
 
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 
2
0
7
0

18:20
FIN
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
16
 
 
NIROYE ZAMINI
14
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:20
FIN
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
9
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
TABORSKO
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN B
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.05

3.80

2.87

18:00
FIN
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
6
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
12
 
 
SEPIDROOD RASHT
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
VIR
FK JELGAVA
7
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

18:00
FIN
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
4
1
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
6
1
0
1
1
1

1.44

4.33

7.00

18:00
FIN
1L
PRIKARPATYE
12
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:45
FIN
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:45
FIN
ALG
MES KERMAN
3
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
1L
KECIORENGUCU
9
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.60

3.50

5.50

17:00
FIN
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

2.05

3.75

2.80

17:00
FIN
PPO
SC VERL
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
15
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
14
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.87

3.25

2.25

16:00
FIN
1L
ODRA OPOLE
16
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

3.40

15:15
FIN
VL1
HANOI FC
8
 
 
SAI GON
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
VL1
HONG LINH HA TINH
12
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
VL1
NAM DINH
14
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

13:00
FIN
VL1
THANH HOA
10
 
 
THAN QUANG NINH
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

05:30
FIN
FINAL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
1
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
UW
THROTTUR R. (W)
7
 
 
BREIDABLIK (W)
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
CRB
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
 
 
PARANA
15
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CRUZEIRO
8
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
CSA
19
 
 
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
10
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
CUIABA
2
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
CONFIANCA
6
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
SAMPAIO CORREA
17
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
VITORIA
18
 
 
OESTE
13
 
 
 

21:00
POST
UW
THOR-KA (W)
5
 
 
FYLKIR (W)
3
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
KESHLA FC
3
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
QABALA
8
 
 
SABAIL
7
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
QARABAG
1
 
 
ZIRA
5
 
 

14:00
CANC
PR
SABAH FK
6
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score