app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
2 HF
90+
EN
UMEA FC
2
1
 
VASALUNDS IF
6
1
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:15
2 HF
90+
LS
SABAH
3
 
 
KUCHING FA
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:30
2 HF
86'
PL
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
1
 
DNIPRO-1
4
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
2 HF
86'
PL
KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH
3
2
 
MYNAI
15
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:30
2 HF
88'
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
16
2
 
VERES
14
1
 
0
1
1
2

15:30
2 HF
81'
PL
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
13
1
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
11
1
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:30
2 HF
88'
PL
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
6
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:30
2 HF
89'
PL
RUKH LVIV
5
2
 
DYNAMO KYIV
2
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:30
2 HF
87'
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
9
1
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
12
1
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
2 HF
54'
SRGr
HVIDOVRE
6
1
 
LYNGBY
4
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.70

1.95

16:00
2 HF
57'
SRGr
RANDERS FC
1
 
 
VEJLE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.10

5.25

16:00
2 HF
57'
SRGr
VIBORG
2
 
 
ODENSE
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.75

4.20

3.90

16:00
2 HF
58'
KLW
HPS (W)
5
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
KLW
ILVES (W)
3
 
 
KUPS (W)
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
2 HF
53'
1D
AFTURELDING
12
 
 
GRINDAVIK
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
GROBINA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
AL
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
3
 
 
DZIUGAS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
53'
LS
PDRM
5
 
 
PENANG
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
2DA2
STRINDHEIM
4
 
 
ALTA
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
2 HF
56'
TW
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
10
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
2 HF
52'
TW
LILLESTROM (W)
5
 
 
ROA (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
59'
TW
LYN (W)
7
 
 
KOLBOTN (W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:00
2 HF
58'
TW
SANDVIKEN (W)
3
 
 
STABAEK (W)
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
2 HF
59'
WPDW
SHELBOURNE (W)
2
 
 
CORK CITY (W)
5
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
SLDB
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
12
 
 
ORENBURG 2
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

16:00
2 HF
55'
SLDA
AVANGARD KURSK
6
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
9
 
 
KALUGA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
PSL
AMAZULU
9
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
11
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
PSL
CAPE TOWN SPURS
16
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
12
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
2 HF
56'
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
2 HF
56'
PSL
MOROKA SWALLOWS
13
 
1
ROYAL AM
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
2 HF
59'
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
3
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
10
 
 
TS GALAXY FC
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
PSL
RICHARDS BAY FC
15
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
DW
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
5
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
55'
EW
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
56'
PL
AZAM
2
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
2 HF
59'
PL
COASTAL UNION
4
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
2 HF
58'
PL
IHEFU FC
7
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
2 HF
52'
PL
MASHUJAA
13
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
16
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
PL
NAMUNGO
8
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
2 HF
55'
PL
SIMBA SC
3
 
 
KMC
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
PL
SINGIDA BIG STARS
11
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
15
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

16:00
2 HF
51'
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
KITAYOSCE FC
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
2 HF
57'
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
18
1
 
SAMSUNSPOR
12
1
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
2 HF
52'
SD
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
LA LUZ
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:15
H/T
H/T
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
1
BANIYAS SC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
45+
PL
FC NOAH
2
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
1
1
 

16:30
1 HF
45+
PL
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
1
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
45'
KCGr
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
4
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
42'
SL2G
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
KALAMATA
5
 
 
2
0
 

16:30
1 HF
43'
TD
ADO 20
13
 
 
QUICK BOYS
3
 
 
0
1
 

16:30
1 HF
45'
TD
AFC
5
 
 
LISSE
18
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
41'
TD
DE TREFFERS
2
 
 
SPAKENBURG
1
 
 
0
2
 

16:30
1 HF
43'
TD
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
16
 
 
ACV ASSEN
8
 
 
1
0
 

16:30
1 HF
42'
TD
GVVV
6
 
 
JONG SPARTA ROTTERDAM
7
 
 
1
1
 

16:30
1 HF
44'
TD
KATWIJK
4
 
 
HHC
10
 
 
1
0
 

16:30
1 HF
27'
TD
KONINKLIJKE HFC
11
 
 
JONG ALMERE CITY FC
9
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
42'
TD
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
12
 
 
NOORDWIJK
14
 
 
0
1
 

16:30
1 HF
36'
TD
SCHEVENINGEN
15
 
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
17
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
45'
TW
VALERENGA (W)
1
 
 
ASANE (W)
9
1
 
1
0
 

16:30
1 HF
45'
PL
BALTIKA
15
3
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
1
 
0
1

16:30
1 HF
43'
PL
CSKA MOSCOW
6
1
 
URAL
11
1
 
2
0

16:30
1 HF
45'
PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
13
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 
1
0

16:30
1 HF
44'
PL
KRASNODAR
3
1
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
1
1
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
45'
PL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
9
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14
2
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
45'
PL
ORENBURG
12
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
 
 
0
0

16:30
1 HF
45'
PL
RUBIN
8
 
 
PFC SOCHI
16
1
 
1
0

16:30
1 HF
44'
PL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
 
FC ROSTOV
7
 
 
0
0

17:00
1 HF
15'
FC
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
0
0

1.30

6.00

8.50

17:00
1 HF
15'
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
4
 
 
ILVES
1
 
 
0
0
 

2.25

3.40

2.70

17:00
1 HF
15'
KLW
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
PK-35 (W)
7
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
14'
1D
GROTTA
4
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
1
1
 

17:00
1 HF
16'
1D
THOR AKUREYRI
3
 
 
KEFLAVIK
8
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
14'
2DA1
HODD
7
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
14
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
16'
2DA1
NOTODDEN
13
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
10
 
 
1
0
 

17:00
1 HF
14'
SLDB
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
8
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
16'
SLDB
FC ROSTOV II
7
 
 
ASTRAKHAN
1
 
 
1
0
 

17:00
1 HF
13'
SLDB
RUBIN YALTA
2
 
 
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
3
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
14'
FC
CELTIC
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 
0
0
 

2.05

3.70

3.40

17:00
1 HF
15'
ALLS
GAIS
3
 
 
HACKEN
5
 
 
1
0
 

3.00

3.75

2.15

17:00
1 HF
13'
EN
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
9
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
13'
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
9
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
13'
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
7
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
SCH
3DA1
ASKOY
6
 
 
OS
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA1
FOERDE
5
 
 
LODDEFJORD
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
BRODD
3
 
 
VINDBJART
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDEFJORD 2
10
 
 
VIGOER
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDNES 2
8
 
 
MANDALSKAMERATENE
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA3
AASKOLLEN
13
 
 
FLINT
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
BYASEN
9
 
 
TILLER
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
VERDAL
13
 
 
RANA FK
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
AALESUND 2
3
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
GJELLERASEN
11
 
 
SPJELKAVIK
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
READY
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA6
ELVERUM
5
 
 
SPRINT JELOY
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2D
FJARDABYGGD-LEIKNIR
6
 
 
REYNIR S.
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA2
STAAL JORPELAND
6
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
FLOYA
3
 
 
HONEFOSS
1
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
LALI
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.70

17:30
SCH
EQ
EMMEN
 
 
NAC BREDA
 
 
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.38

17:30
SCH
SLQ
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
 
 
FC PETRZALKA 1898
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LICG
ETOILE DU SAHEL
5
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 
SABAH FK
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
5
 
 
QABALA
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
SABAIL
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
HNL
NK VARAZDIN
6
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA B
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
FK PRIBRAM
15
 
 
VYSKOV
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
TABORSKO
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
LISEN
7
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
OPAVA
10
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
2
 
 
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
5
 
 
PROSTEJOV
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VLASIM
8
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ACCRA LIONS
7
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
NATIONS FC
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KARELA
14
 
 
NSOATREMAN
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
KOZARMISLENY
5
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1D
IR
6
 
 
DALVIK/REYNIR
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
3
 
 
SELFOSS
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
5
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3DA6
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
4
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
10
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
FC LIEFERING
7
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
4
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
LEOBEN
5
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
RIED
2
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
14
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SV HORN
8
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
12
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SW BREGENZ
13
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
2D
AEGIR
2
 
 
HOTTUR HUGINN
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
BNEI SAKHNIN
6
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EKST
JAGIELLONIA
1
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
15
 
 

1.42

4.75

5.50

18:30
SCH
EKST
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
16
 
 

2.05

3.70

3.00

18:30
SCH
EKST
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
 
 

1.55

4.20

4.75

18:30
SCH
EKST
LKS LODZ
18
 
 
STAL MIELEC
11
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.40

18:30
SCH
EKST
POGON SZCZECIN
7
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
5
 
 

1.75

3.90

3.70

18:30
SCH
EKST
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
14
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
9
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.75

18:30
SCH
EKST
RADOMIAK RADOM
13
 
 
WIDZEW LODZ
10
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.10

18:30
SCH
EKST
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
6
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
2
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.63

18:30
SCH
EKST
RUCH CHORZOW
17
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
12
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

18:30
SCH
ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
4
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

18:30
SCH
PDA
MIRAMAR MISIONES
16
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
9
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
PN
SAN TELMO
3
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
USM ALGER
5
 
 
ASO CHLEF
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
AL-AIN FC
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1LPM
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
TEPLICE
 
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.30

19:00
SCH
1LRG
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
 
 
PARDUBICE
3
 
 

1.70

3.80

3.90

19:00
SCH
1LRG
FK JABLONEC
2
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
 
 

2.60

3.70

2.30

19:00
SCH
1LRG
KARVINA
4
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.20

19:00
SCH
FS
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
LYON (W)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
HB TORSHAVN
2
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
BD
KR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
VESTRI
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SA
JUVENTUS
3
 
 
MONZA
12
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

19:00
SCH
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
10
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELIT
FREDRIKSTAD
3
 
 
TROMSO
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

19:00
SCH
2DA1
JERV
4
 
 
FLEKKEROY
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT HUANCAYO
12
 
 
UTC
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
WPDW
PEAMOUNT UNITED (W)
4
 
 
DLR WAVES (W)
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SLCG
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
8
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
5
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
29
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
HUACHIPATO
13
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
8
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LALI
ALMERIA
20
 
 
CADIZ
18
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.10

19:30
SCH
LALI
RAYO VALLECANO
16
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

20:00
SCH
FS
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
BFC DYNAMO
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BD
IA AKRANES
6
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2D
KORMAKUR-HVOET
9
 
 
HAUKAR
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH