Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Liga Profesional - R21
Standings

00:00
2 HF
70'
LP
RIVER PLATE
6
4
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
24
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

02:30
SCH
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
20
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
 
 
TIGRE
12
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.80

21:30
SCH
LP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
22
 
 
PLATENSE
9
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R35
Standings

17:00
SCH
PBN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
35
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
25
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.75

19:40
SCH
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
22
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.90

21:00
SCH
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
21
 
 
ATLETICO GUEMES
27
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.75

22:00
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
23
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
16
 
 

2.60

3.00

3.00

23:00
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
18
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
34
 
 

1.90

3.30

4.50

23:00
SCH
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
10
 
 
ALVARADO
31
 
 

1.57

3.60

7.00

Argentina - Federal A Zona A - R31
Standings

02:00
SCH
TFA
LINIERS
16
 
 
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
11
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
5
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
15
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
9
 
 
DESAMPARADOS
17
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
12
 
 
SANSINENA
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
7
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
3
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
4
 
 

22:30
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO PENAROL
14
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
13
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona B - R31
Standings

21:00
SCH
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
14
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
13
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
5
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
7
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
10
 
 

23:30
SCH
TFA
CENTRAL NORTE
4
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
9
 
 

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura - R16
Standings

21:30
SCH
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
16
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
9
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera C Clausura - R16
Standings

21:30
FTR
PCCL
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
GENERAL LAMADRID
15
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
PUERTO NUEVO
7
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score