Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
08:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
15
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
20
69
60
22
17
20
25
42
42
15
7
12
11
-
-
-
-
08:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
23
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
19
63
68
25
18
13
22
38
40
16
15
9
13
-
-
-
-
09:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
AISIN SEAHORSES
8
SAGA BALLOONERS
14
43
31
26
9
17
22
43
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
BRAVE THUNDERS
11
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
9
34
30
16
19
18
11
34
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
CHIBA JETS
6
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
28
50
18
23
10
27
28
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
4
43
35
14
13
29
22
43
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
3
TOYAMA GROUSES
24
54
33
29
17
25
16
54
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:35
2Qrt
2Qrt
show japan matches
BL
NAGOYA FIGHTING EAGLES
12
KYOTO HANNARYZ
21
27
30
25
20
2
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PC
BLACKWATER ELITE
10
NORTHPORT BATANG PIER
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLPM
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
4
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
NAGASAKI VELCA
17
OSAKA EVESSA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SENDAI 89ERS
16
IBARAKI ROBOTS
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
TOYOTA ALVARK
2
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLPP
IMPULS
TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLPG
BREST
1
GRODNO GRSU
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PC
ALASKA ACES
12
BARANGAY GINEBRA S. MIGUEL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLPP
TSMOKI-MINSK II
GOMEL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLPM
BARNAUL
3
BC IRKUT
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLLS
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
3
COPENHAGEN BASKETBALL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULP
ENISEY
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
PINAR KARSIYAKA
4
MERKEZEFENDI
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
ELPP
IRAKLIS
NE MEGARIDAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
ELRP
AIAS EVOSMOU
PANERYTHRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
ELRP
PSYCHIKOU
ESPEROS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show estonia matches
KP
KK RAPLA
TALTECH BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
NEPTUNAS
6
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
PLRG
KK VARDAR
2
KK AV OHRID
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULP
URALMASH
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
SIAULIAI BC
10
DZUKIJA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
CDF
DIJON
STRASBOURG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
SLP
KK VOJVODINA
KK FMP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
ALP
ANORTHOSIS
KERAVNOS BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KP
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
ELPP
ERMIS SCHIMATARI
ELEFHTEROUPOLI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NLP
AKTOBE
IRBIS ALMATY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
BALONCESTO OVIEDO
13
BASQUET CORUNA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
CAGDAS BODRUMSPOR
15
MANISA BB
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
1
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
4
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
CZARNI SLUPSK
12
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
DZIKI WARSAW
10
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
GTK GLIWICE
13
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
TBV START LUBLIN
7
LEGIA WARSZAWA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
TREFL SOPOT
2
KING SZCZECIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
8
SOKOL LANCUT
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
ATOMEROMU SE
1
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
4
KAPOSVARI KK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NARS
OSE LIONS
6
EGIS KORMEND
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NACP
ALBA FEHERVAR
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
PLCP
KK RABOTNICKI
KK PELISTER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
GRANADA
15
CB BREOGAN LUGO
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
6
CHEMNITZ 99
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
8
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
10
ACUNSA GBC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SP
OBERWART GUNNERS
SWANS GMUNDEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NACP
FALCO KC
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
KOMARNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SP
PRIEVIDZA
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
SENCUR GORENJSKA
5
KK SENTJUR
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
OURENSE
12
SAN PABLO BURGOS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
ORLANDO MAGIC
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBLR
APOLLON PATRAS
6
GS LAVRIOU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBLR
AS KARDITSAS
4
AEK ATHENS BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBLR
PAOK BC
3
MAROUSSI BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PL
KK ZADAR
1
KK BOSCO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
BROSE BASKETS
11
BG GOTTINGEN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
17
RATIOPHARM ULM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
BC OOSTENDE
1
BAL WEERT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT
4
YOAST UNITED
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN
3
DEN HELDER SUNS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SARP
BRIXIA (W)
SANGA MILANO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
BASQUET GIRONA
14
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
6
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LE
PALENCIA
18
KIROLBET BASKONIA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:50
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PL
KK DUBROVNIK
8
GKK SIBENIK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NP
BASQUETE CEARENSE
SAO JOSE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NP
NEW ORLEANS PELICANS
OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:10
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NP
BAURU
PATO BASQUETE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
16:00
CANC
CANC
show lithuania matches
LKL
NEVEZIS BC
9
GARGZDAI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KP
SUWON KT SONICBOOM
JEONJU KCC EGIS
73
90
24
23
17
16
41
39
14
33
18
18
73
90
-
-
07:35
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
10
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
7
67
71
21
23
17
17
38
40
19
13
10
18
67
71
-
-
05:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
PHOENIX SUNS
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
109
126
32
34
21
25
53
59
20
36
36
31
109
126
-
-
04:00
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
RIACHUELO
13
OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
4
96
99
27
25
15
29
42
54
25
21
29
24
96
99
-
-
03:30
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
8
INDEPENDIENTE DE OLIVA
16
68
63
22
8
12
13
34
21
13
19
21
23
68
63
-
-
03:00
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
ZARATE
14
SAN LORENZO CABA
5
54
67
7
21
20
20
27
41
12
13
15
13
54
67
-
-
03:00
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NP
FLAMENGO BC
BOTAFOGO
78
56
23
8
24
13
47
21
15
17
16
18
78
56
-
-
03:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
DALLAS MAVERICKS
LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
101
90
18
23
36
18
54
41
24
26
23
23
101
90
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
ARGENTINO JUNIN
19
QUIMSA
1
72
74
22
25
21
18
43
43
17
18
12
13
72
74
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
FERRO CABA
15
PLATENSE
6
84
79
25
18
15
23
40
41
23
17
21
21
84
79
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NP
VASCO DA GAMA
PINHEIROS
85
70
26
17
15
8
41
25
20
15
24
30
85
70
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
show canada matches
SL
WINDSOR EXPRESS
3
WEST VIRGINIA GRIND
138
128
38
20
32
29
70
49
30
42
38
37
138
128
-
-
00:30
FIN
FIN
show canada matches
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
LONDON LIGHTNING
2
110
104
23
33
34
18
57
51
21
26
32
27
110
104
-
-
00:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
INDIANA PACERS
MILWAUKEE BUCKS
121
118
39
22
28
33
67
55
23
28
21
28
111
111
10
7
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match
Information
TV
Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter