Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
BP
FAR RABAT
3
 
 
MAGHREB FES
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.20

2.62

3.60

23:00
FIN
FRIW
MOROCCO (W)
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
FIN
GrG
GUATEMALA (U20)
2
 
 
ARUBA (U20)
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

22:15
FIN
URV
BREIDABLIK
1
1
 
KR REYKJAVIK
6
5
 
2
0
4
0

22:15
FIN
1.D
GROTTA
4
 
1
FYLKIR
3
 
 
0
2
2
5

22:15
FIN
1.D
HK KOPAVOGUR
2
 
1
KORDRENGIR
8
 
 
0
0
3
1

22:00
FIN
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
5
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
13
 
1
0
2
4
2

22:00
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
6
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:15
FIN
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
14
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.80

3.00

4.33

21:15
FIN
D2NG
IFK KUMLA
8
 
1
VANERSBORGS FK
12
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
FRIW
BELGIUM (W)
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
 
 
1
1
1
4
1
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
ABHA
7
 
 
AL-FAYHA
8
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
14
2
 
AL-RAED
11
2
 
0
1
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-BATEN
13
 
 
DHAMK
5
1
 
2
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-ETTIFAQ
15
1
1
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
2
3
 
0
0
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
12
3
 
AL-TAEE
9
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
6
4
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
3
1
0
2
0
3
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-HAZEM
16
4
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
1
 
0
1
1
4
 

21:00
FIN
SPL
AL-TAAWON
10
1
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
4
3
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
D2SS
HUDDINGE IF
9
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
3
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

20:30
FIN
D1S
LINDOME GIF
14
2
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:30
FIN
D2NL
IFK LULEA
2
 
 
STORFORS AIK
10
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
D2SS
ENSKEDE IK
6
 
 
IFK ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
D2NG
HERRESTADS AIF
10
 
 
SAEFFLE SK
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
D2NG
KARLSLUNDS IF
7
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

20:30
FIN
D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
14
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:30
FIN
D2VG
ULLAREDS IK
13
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
10
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

20:00
FIN
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
14
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
D1GrA
UNION DOUALA
4
 
 
FAUVE AZUR
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
FRIW
SENEGAL (W)
 
 
GUINEA-BISSAU (W)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
D1N
BK FORWARD
15
2
 
VASALUNDS IF
5
2
 
0
1
0
3

20:00
FIN
D1N
GEFLE IF
2
1
 
IFK HANINGE
11
2
1
1
1
3
2

20:00
FIN
D1N
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
6
1
 
IF SYLVIA
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
D1S
BK OLYMPIC
3
4
 
IK ODDEVOLD
4
3
 
2
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
D1S
LJUNGSKILE SK
2
3
 
GAIS
1
1
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
12
4
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
15
1
 
2
0
4
3

20:00
FIN
D2NL
FRISKA VILJOR FC
3
 
 
GOTTNE
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
D2NS
SKILJEBO
3
 
 
IFK UPPSALA
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
D2NG
AHLAFORS IF
1
 
 
NORDVARMLAND
13
 
 
3
1
4
2
 

20:00
FIN
D2SG
FBK BALKAN
9
 
 
OSTERLEN FF
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
11
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
D2SG
HOEGSBY IK
13
 
 
IFK BERGA
3
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
D2SG
IFK HASSLEHOLM
4
 
 
ESLOVS
12
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
D2SG
NOSABY IF
10
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
D2VG
HITTARPS IK
4
 
 
HOEGANAES BK
12
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

19:30
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
7
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
14
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:30
FIN
D2VG
HUSQVARNA FF
2
 
 
TOELOE IF
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRIW
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
 
 
PHILIPPINES (W)
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
1D
FK SILAS
5
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
CUP
BJARG
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

6.50

5.75

1.40

19:00
FIN
CUP
EGERSUNDS
 
 
SANDNES ULF
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.80

4.00

2.25

19:00
FIN
CUP
KVIK HALDEN
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

4.33

1.70

19:00
FIN
CUP
NARDO
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

7.00

5.25

1.44

19:00
FIN
CUP
ULL-KISA
 
 
GRORUD
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.75

4.33

4.00

19:00
FIN
CUP
ULLERN
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

7.00

4.50

1.40

19:00
FIN
D2NL
BODENS BK
1
 
 
KIRUNA FF
7
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
6
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
13
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
PL
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
12
 
1
2
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
L1CGr
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1CGr
ETOILE DU SAHEL
5
 
1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
QR
BULGARIA (W)
6
 
 
ISRAEL (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:30
FIN
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
5
 
 
PEPO
10
 
 
1
2
2
2

1.72

3.75

3.75

18:30
FIN
KGrA
FC FUTURA
9
 
 
FC REIPAS
4
 
 
0
3
0
4

18:30
FIN
KGrA
PEKA
11
 
 
KUPS AKATEMIA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
KGrB
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
VJS
9
 
 
2
1
4
2

18:30
FIN
KGrB
ILVES-2
10
 
 
KAAPO
13
 
 
3
1
6
1

18:30
FIN
KGrB
KLUBI-04
2
 
 
EPS
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
KGrC
JBK
9
 
 
NARPES KRAFT
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:30
FIN
KGrC
JJK
1
 
 
JS HERCULES
2
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
KGrA
JIPPO
1
 
 
NJS
7
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
FRC
LECH POZNAN
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
2
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
11
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
1D
FK ATMOSFERA
16
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
NPFL
KANO PILLARS
13
 
 
DAKKADA FC
19
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
D2NS
FORSBACKA IK
13
 
 
FC GUTE
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
6
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:30
FIN
D1GrA
CANON YAOUNDE
2
 
 
FEUTCHEU
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
D1GrA
COLOMBE
3
 
 
AS FORTUNA
6
 
 
2
2
5
3
 

17:30
FIN
D1GrA
PANTHERE
11
 
 
APEJES
7
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

17:30
FIN
D1GrA
STADE RENARD
5
 
 
RC BAFOUSSAM
13
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
D1GrA
TONNERRE KALARA
12
 
 
LES ASTRES
1
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
MONTANA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
NEWROZ
8
 
 
ERBIL
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
1D
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
1
 
 
FA SIAULIAI B
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRIW
BANGLADESH (W)
 
 
MALAYSIA (W)
 
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRIW
SINGAPORE (W)
 
 
HONG KONG (W)
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

05:05
FIN
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
7
2
 
CHATTANOOGA
2
2
 
0
1
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
CSL
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
9
 
 
YORK UNITED FC
10
 
 
0
0
2
1

05:00
FIN
PO
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3
1

1.95

3.75

3.50

05:00
FIN
USL2
SAN FRANCISCO CITY FC
90
 
 
DAVIS LEGACY SC
66
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

04:00
FIN
PAAFS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.40

3.00

3.30

04:00
FIN
USL1
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
10
 
 
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
5
 
1
2
1
4
1
 

03:30
FIN
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
7
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
15
 
1
1
0
2
0

03:30
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
FLAMENGO
 
3
 
1
0
2
1

2.10

3.10

3.80

03:30
FIN
CUP
CORINTHIANS
 
 
SANTOS
 
4
1
3
0
4
0

2.15

2.90

4.20

03:30
FIN
GrE
USA (U20)
1
 
 
CUBA (U20)
2
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
USL2
BRAZOS VALLEY
22
 
 
CORPUS CHRISTI
40
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

03:30
FIN
CUP
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
 
 
UNION OMAHA
 
 
 
2
0
6
0

03:10
FIN
CUP
CHACO FOR EVER
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-4

03:00
FIN
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
9
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
1
 
 
FC TULSA
20
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
CHICAGO FC UNITED
8
 
 
CHICAGO DUTCH LIONS
106
 
 
5
0
8
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
F.A. EURO
70
 
 
MANHATTAN SC
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
HOUSTON
20
 
 
AC HOUSTON SUR
113
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
58
 
 
BLUE GOOSE SC
81
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
MANITOBA
91
 
 
ST. CROIX SC
78
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA
34
 
 
LA PARISH AC
108
 
 
3
0
7
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
MORRIS ELITE SC
105
 
 
NEW JERSEY COPA SC
56
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
PEORIA CITY
42
 
 
DES MOINES MENACE
5
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
ROUND ROCK SC
77
 
 
AHFC ROYALS
62
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
SPRINGFIELD
98
 
 
ST. LOUIS LIONS
14
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

03:00
FIN
CUP
NEW YORK RED BULLS
 
1
NEW YORK CITY FC
 
 
2
0
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
TFA
LINIERS
12
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
14
 
 
0
1
2
1

02:30
FIN
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
16
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:30
FIN
USL1
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
3
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
8
 
 
3
1
7
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
BOSTON BOLTS
68
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
39
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
PEACHTREE CITY MOBA
88
 
 
DALTON RED WOLVES
49
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
SOUTHERN SOCCER ACADEMY
66
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
20
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

02:15
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
6
 
1
OLIMPIA
3
 
1
0
1
1
1

02:15
FIN
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
11
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
12
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
TFA
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
6
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
7
 
 
2
0
3
0

02:00
FIN
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
12
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
1
0
1
2

02:00
FIN
CUP
FORTALEZA
4
 
CEARA
 
5
 
0
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
CSL
TORONTO FC
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

02:00
FIN
USL2
A.C. CONNECTICUT
82
 
 
VERMONT GREEN
50
 
 
2
5
4
6
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FLORIDA ELITE SA
19
 
 
FC MIAMI CITY CHAMPIONS
43
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
KALAMAZOO
18
 
 
MICHIGAN BUCKS
45
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:30
FIN
CUP
BAHIA
5
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
2
 
1
2
1
2

2.05

3.00

4.33

01:00
FIN
CUP
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
4
 
GOIAS
 
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.66

3.60

5.50

01:00
FIN
USL2
MIAMI AC
38
 
 
NONA FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
WESTON FC
86
 
 
CALEDONIA SC
111
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
GrH
HONDURAS (U20)
1
 
 
COSTA RICA (U20)
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
CUP
PATRONATO
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3-2

00:00
FIN
AP
RESISTENCIA
5
 
1
12 DE OCTUBRE
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.00

2.80

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
23:30
POST
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
1
 
 

23:30
POST
PD
ARAGUA FC
13
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 

03:00
POST
B
MANTA FC
10
 
 
CD OLMEDO
4
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score