app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:30
2 HF
89'
PL
AL MASRY
3
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:30
2 HF
90+
PL
ORENBURG
8
2
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
13
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:30
2 HF
89'
ALLS
IFK GOTEBORG
13
1
 
VASTERAS FK
16
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

17:30
2 HF
90+
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
4
 
FC BASEL 1893
5
4
 
3
1
3
2
 

17:30
2 HF
90+
SL
FC LUZERN
7
3
 
SERVETTE FC
8
2
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
2 HF
58'
1L
SLOVACKO
13
3
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
12
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

7.00

4.75

1.40

18:00
2 HF
65'
FNL
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
2 HF
67'
ELIT
HAM-KAM
9
1
 
FREDRIKSTAD
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.63

3.25

2.60

18:00
2 HF
66'
ELIT
HAUGESUND
14
1
 
VIKING
4
1
 
0
0
1
0

3.40

3.50

2.05

18:00
2 HF
63'
IL
SWIT SKOLWIN
9
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
2 HF
64'
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
1
 
FC UFA
12
2
1
0
1
0
1
 

18:10
2 HF
54'
PN
SAN TELMO
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:25
H/T
H/T
AL
DAINAVA ALYTUS
7
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
H/T
H/T
SPL
BELASITSA PETRICH
8
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
H/T
H/T
VEIK
KUPS
4
 
 
FC LAHTI
12
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.40

4.33

6.25

18:30
1 HF
45+
CF
VERONA
 
 
ROVERETO
 
 
 
0
1
 

18:30
H/T
H/T
EKST
LECH POZNAN
10
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
9
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.83

4.00

3.60

18:30
H/T
H/T
SL
NOVI PAZAR
8
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:30
H/T
H/T
PL
MARIBOR
5
 
 
NK DOMZALE
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:30
H/T
H/T
PDIG
PROGRESO
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
22'
FPL
BOTEV VRATSA
8
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
7
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
23'
SUPE
VIBORG
9
 
 
BRONDBY
6
 
 
1
0

3.75

3.50

1.95

19:00
1 HF
22'
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
18'
CF
LAZIO
 
 
TRIESTINA
 
 
 
1
0
 

19:00
1 HF
16'
CF
MARSEILLE
 
 
NIMES
 
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
24'
IL
PODBESKIDZIE
10
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
7
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
20'
SUPE
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
9
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
11
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
20'
FL
PFC SOCHI
16
1
 
BALTIKA
11
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
SCH
3DA6
HONEFOSS
1
 
 
SKJERVOY
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
6
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PB
ANTOFAGASTA
7
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FL
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
13
 
 
FC CHAYKA
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
CD ELDENSE
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC
DERRY CITY
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
COBH WANDERERS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
9
 
 
KRASNODAR
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
KHIMKI
10
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
6
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
FARZ
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
3
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
ELIT
ROSENBORG
12
 
 
LILLESTROM
8
 
 

2.15

3.80

3.10

20:30
SCH
SL
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
10
 
 
VOJVODINA
11
 
 

20:30
SCH
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
9
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
6
 
 

20:35
SCH
IL
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
13
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
RIVER PLATE
9
 
 
LANUS
13
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

21:00
SCH
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
29
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
18
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
11
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
MIDLAND
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAPZ
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
VILLA MITRE
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
SOL DE MAYO
8
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
5
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
8
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1L
HRADEC KRALOVE
11
 
 
TEPLICE
14
 
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.50

21:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ENPPI
8
 
 
FC MASR
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrA
NORWAY (U19)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (U19)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrA
UKRAINE (U19)
2
 
 
ITALY (U19)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ATLETICO OTTAWA
1
 
 
VALOUR FC
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1C
ATLETICO GRAU
11
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
SUD AMERICA
13
 
 
LA LUZ
11
 
 
 

21:05
SCH
PBMC
LOS ANDES
13
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
8
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
FPL
LUDOGORETS
10
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
11
 
 

21:15
SCH
EKST
MOTOR LUBLIN
11
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
12
 
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.53

21:15
SCH
PL
NK CM CELJE
7
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
14
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
24
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
30
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
4
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
9
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
BOCA UNIDOS
3
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
ULTP
PEORIA CITY
 
 
DES MOINES MENACE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
20
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ATENAS
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FARZ
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
11
 
 
AURORA
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
11
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
9
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.50

22:00
SCH
SA
BAHIA
5
 
 
CORINTHIANS
17
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

22:00
SCH
SB
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20
 
 
GOIAS
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
COBRESAL
12
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SUPE
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDIG
PENAROL
4
 
 
FENIX
3
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
STJARNAN
8
 
 
FYLKIR
12
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SC
VOLTA REDONDA
5
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
8
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PN
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
 
PATRONATO
28
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
FARZ
UNION SUNCHALES
10
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBC
CUCUTA
8
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
3
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBC
HUILA
4
 
 
QUINDIO
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
DP
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
8
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
L1C
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
18
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
13
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
UC
OAKLAND ROOTS
6
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
7
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDFS
CARACAS FC
8
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
3
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
28
 
 
PLATENSE
21
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.45

23:15
SCH
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
15
 
 
UNION SANTA FE
5
 
 
 

2.15

2.80

4.20

23:15
SCH
L1C
SPORTING CRISTAL
14
 
 
SPORT BOYS
7
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
34
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
22
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PAC
MILLONARIOS
8
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
6
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PBC
TIGRES FC
15
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
5
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:30
FTR
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
9
 
 
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
TSG SCHNAITHEIM
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2D
HOTTUR HUGINN
8
 
 
THROTTUR VOGAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2D
KF FJALLABYGGDAR
11
 
 
AEGIR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SLDA
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
8
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CSL
FUTURE STARS
6
 
 
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
ATLETICO ATLAS
17
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
25
 
 
ITUZAINGO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCC
J.J. URQUIZA
2
 
 
EL PORVENIR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CSL
TORONTO FALCONS
3
 
 
UNITY
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
FC SAN MARCOS
2
 
 
ADC JUAN PABLO II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
8
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
AGUIA DE MARABA
8
 
 
RIVER AC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
ALTOS
2
 
 
CAMETA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
MARANHAO
1
 
 
FLUMINENSE PI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
TOCANTINOPOLIS
5
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
ACD POTIGUAR
8
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
AMERICA-RN
3
 
 
MARACANA EC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
IGUATU
2
 
 
SOUSA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
TREZE
1
 
 
SANTA CRUZ RN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
AO ITABAIANA
1
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
ASA
5
 
 
SERGIPE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
JACUIPENSE
4
 
 
PETROLINA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
RETRO FC BRASIL
2
 
 
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
3
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
FC CASCAVEL
8
 
 
AVENIDA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
HERCILIO LUZ
7
 
 
CIANORTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
NOVO HAMBURGO
6
 
 
BARRA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CSL
HAMILTON CITY
5
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:30
FIN
ALLS
IF ELFSBORG
4
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
3
1
 
2
1
3
1

1.85

3.90

3.90

17:00
FIN
FAPZ
SANTAMARINA
2
 
 
GERMINAL
9
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SA
GREMIO
18
1
 
VITORIA
16
8
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.75

3.30

5.00

17:00
FIN
SUPE
VEJLE
10
2
 
RANDERS FC
2
1
 
1
0
2
3

3.70

3.40

2.05

17:00
FIN
1D
HILLEROD FODBOLD
6
3
 
HOBRO
5
1
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
MEIS
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
VEIK
ILVES
3
2
1
VPS
6
3
 
1
2
3
2
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

17:00
FIN
CF
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
CARDIFF
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
2D
HAUKAR
6
 
 
KFG GARDABAER
10
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
2D
SELFOSS
1
 
1
VOLSUNGUR
4
 
 
1
0
3
4
 

17:00
FIN
3DA5
LORENSKOG
3
 
 
AALESUND 2
7
 
 
0
0
5
1
 

17:00
FIN
3DA6
HARSTAD
4
 
 
ULFSTIND
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
DI
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
RECOLETA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
DI
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
7
 
 
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
FC
BRAY WANDERERS
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
FC
WAYSIDE CELTIC
 
 
WEXFORD FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
SLDA
AVANGARD KURSK
5
 
 
PFC KUBAN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
5
 
 
KALUGA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
SLDA
LENINGRADETS
2
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
11
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

16:30
FIN
CF
BENFICA
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

16:30
FIN
3DA6
ELVERUM
3
 
 
MJOLNER
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
1D
AC HORSENS
11
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
CF
BG PATHUM UNITED
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
VIRS
FK AUDA
5
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
2DA2
FOLLO
9
 
 
STRINDHEIM
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
2DA2
TROMSDALEN UIL
3
 
 
JUNKEREN
12
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

16:00
FIN
3DA4
STABAEK 2
5
 
 
BYASEN
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
3DA6
KONGSVINGER 2
6
 
 
SPRINT JELOY
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FC
GOREY RANGERS
 
 
UCD
 
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

16:00
FIN
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
10
1
 
IK BRAGE
6
2
 
1
0
1
0

4.75

3.75

1.73

16:00
FIN
PDIG
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
CA CERRO
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
ALBION FC
4
 
 
RENTISTAS
7
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CAPS UNITED
9
 
 
HERENTALS FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
HWANGE (ZIM)
17
 
 
DYNAMOS
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
MANICA DIAMONDS
4
 
 
TEL ONE FC
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:45
FIN
EKST
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
3
 
PIAST GLIWICE
7
1
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.50

2.90

3.00

15:30
FIN
1D
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
6
 
 
FC OSTROVETS
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
1L
KARVINA
10
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1
2
 
1
2
1
3
 

2.70

3.40

2.45

15:30
FIN
ELIT
STROMSGODSET
7
1
 
TROMSO
11
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.60

3.10

15:30
FIN
2DA2
KJELSAS
2
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
IL
GKS TYCHY
6
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
7
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

15:15
FIN
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
10
3
1
FC SION
2
4
 
1
1
1
2

15:15
FIN
CL
FC VADUZ
5
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
6
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
1D
FC BARANOVICHI
13
 
 
FC MOLODECHNO
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
SUPE
SILKEBORG
3
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
11
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.50

3.80

15:00
FIN
VEIK
IFK MARIEHAMN
9
3
1
SJK
2
3
 
0
0
0
4
 

4.33

3.50

1.73

15:00
FIN
OBS
UNTERHACHING II
15
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
2D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
2
 
 
FJARDABYGGD-LEIKNIR
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
TOUR
APR FC
 
 
RED ARROWS
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
9-10
 

15:00
FIN
2DA2
VALERENGA 2
14
 
1
GRORUD
5
 
 
0
2
1
5
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
4
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
3
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
15
1
 
HALMSTAD
12
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.83

4.00