app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
H/T
H/T
KL
GIMHAE CITY
3
 
 
DAEJEON KORAIL
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

11:15
1 HF
43'
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
8
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
11
 
 
2
0
 

11:15
1 HF
38'
FNL
VYSKOV
14
 
 
PROSTEJOV
10
 
 
0
0
 

11:30
1 HF
26'
CF
COMO
 
 
LAS PALMAS
 
 
 
0
1
 

12:00
SCH
CF
GIRONA
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL
KASHIMA ANTLERS
4
 
 
FC TOKYO
7
 
 

1.70

3.90

4.75

12:00
SCH
JL
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
12
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.20

12:00
SCH
JL3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
4
 
 
FC GIFU
10
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
FC OSAKA
7
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
1
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
12
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
18
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
9
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
14
 
 
FC IMABARI
2
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
6
 
 
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
13
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
KL
YANGPYEONG FC
10
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
2
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
FL
URAL
3
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
JL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
8
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
10
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.20

13:00
SCH
JL
CEREZO OSAKA
6
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
15
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.90

13:00
SCH
JL
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.30

13:00
SCH
JL
JUBILO IWATA
16
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
19
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.63

13:00
SCH
JL
KASHIWA REYSOL
13
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
14
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.70

13:00
SCH
JL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
20
 
 

1.73

4.20

4.33

13:00
SCH
JL
VISSEL KOBE
3
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
11
 
 

1.65

3.90

5.00

13:00
SCH
JL3
GAINARE TOTTORI
17
 
 
YSCC
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
7
 
 
POLONIA BYTOM
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
18
 
 
LKS LODZ II
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
K1
JEONBUK MOTORS
11
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
 

3.60

3.80

1.90

13:00
SCH
K2
GYEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
K2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
2
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL
MOKPO CITY
5
 
 
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL
YEOJU SEJONG
13
 
 
CHUNCHEON FC
12
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K1
GANGWON FC
4
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
7
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.50

13:30
SCH
K2
SUWON BLUEWINGS
6
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CL
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
13
 
 
YUNNAN YUKUN
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
10
 
 
SHANGHAI JIADING
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CL
YANBIAN LONGDING
12
 
 
NANJING CITY FC
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLW
HJK HELSINKI (W)
1
 
 
KUPS (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLW
PK-35 (W)
9
 
 
JYPK (W)
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CF
FEYENOORD
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
4
 
 
DALIAN ZHIXING
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
GUANGZHOU FC
6
 
 
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
14
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CF
ANDERLECHT
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
8
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
 
 

5.25

3.75

1.62

15:00
SCH
CF
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
NAC BREDA
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
 
 
BETIS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
WEST BROM
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
7
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
FV ILLERTISSEN
8
 
 
DJK VILZING
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
SPVGG BAYREUTH
10
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
13
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA2
STROMMEN
6
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA2
ULL-KISA
10
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
14
 
 
GJELLERASEN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
7
 
 
HOEDD 2
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
READY
4
 
 
TRAEFF
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
1L
FK JABLONEC
7
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
9
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

15:30
SCH
CF
GRONINGEN
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CF
WILLEM II
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
13
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
14
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
EKST
GKS KATOWICE
5
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
13
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.70

15:45
SCH
IL
WIECZYSTA KRAKOW
12
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
EPS
9
 
 
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
KPV
2
 
 
JJK
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
KUPS AKATEMIA
6
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
ROPS
8
 
 
FC JAZZ
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
VIFK
11
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
KTP
1
 
 
SALPA
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
8
 
 
KAPA
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
TPS
4
 
 
JAPS
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
NANTES
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
OH LEUVEN
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
YOUNG AFRICANS
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
3
 
 
DALVIK/REYNIR
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
MOSJOEN
14
 
 
VERDAL
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
STROMSGODSET 2
7
 
 
MELHUS IL
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
BJOERKELANGEN
2
 
 
SKJETTEN
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
12
 
 
HACKEN
4
 
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.25

16:00
SCH
ALLS
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.83

16:00
SCH
SUPE
GEFLE IF
14
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
8
 
 
 

2.35

3.50

2.88

16:00
SCH
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
9
 
 
HELSINGBORG
6
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

16:00
SCH
SUPE
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
16
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

9.00

16:00
SCH
PDIG
CERRO LARGO
2
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SD
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
TACUAREMBO
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
SSV GLOETT
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
TSV 1873 HEUSENSTAMM
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
ESBJERG
6
 
 
ODENSE
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VEIK
AC OULU
9
 
 
EIF
11
 
 
 

1.62

3.80

4.50

17:00
SCH
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
HAKA
4
 
 
 

1.50

3.70

5.75

17:00
SCH
KLW
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
HPS (W)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
CHELTENHAM
 
 
PLYMOUTH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
CHESTERFIELD
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
GILLINGHAM
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
LUTON
 
 
GOZTEPE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
BOLTON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
QPR
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
VILLARREAL
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BD
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 
VESTRI
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
FK TRANSINVEST
8
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
EGERSUNDS
2
 
 
BRYNE
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
LYN
8
 
 
ASANE
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
MOSS
3
 
 
KONGSVINGER
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
RANHEIM
10
 
 
SOGNDAL
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
RAUFOSS
9
 
 
STABAEK
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1D
START
14
 
 
VALERENGA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA4
NARDO
2
 
 
TILLER
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FC
PIKE ROVERS
 
 
MIDDLETON
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrA
DUMBARTON
5
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
1
 
 
 

5.25

3.90

1.53

17:00
SCH
GrA
EAST KILBRIDE
4
 
 
ABERDEEN
2
 
 
 

23.00

15.00

1.06

17:00
SCH
GrB
BUCKIE THISTLE
5
 
 
FALKIRK
3
 
 
 

21.00

8.50

1.10

17:00
SCH
GrC
KELTY HEARTS
4
 
 
HIBERNIAN
1
 
 
 

11.00

8.00

1.14

17:00
SCH
GrC
PETERHEAD
5
 
 
ELGIN CITY
3
 
 
 

1.83

3.70

3.60

17:00
SCH
GrD
ARBROATH
5
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.45

17:00
SCH
GrD
INVERNESS CT
4
 
 
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
3
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.00

17:00
SCH
GrE
FORFAR ATHLETIC
4
 
 
COVE RANGERS
5
 
 
 

2.38

3.50

2.55

17:00
SCH
GrE
LIVINGSTON
2
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.30

17:00
SCH
GrF
BRECHIN
5
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
4
 
 
 

4.20

4.00

1.65

17:00
SCH
GrF
ST JOHNSTONE
2
 
 
MORTON
3
 
 
 

1.62

3.40

5.25

17:00
SCH
GrG
CLYDE
2
 
 
MOTHERWELL
1
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.30

17:00
SCH
GrG
EDINBURGH CITY
5
 
 
PARTICK
3
 
 
 

23.00

9.50

1.08

17:00
SCH
GrH
ROSS COUNTY
2
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
GrH
STRANRAER
5
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
 
 
 

5.25

4.50

1.48

17:30
SCH
FNL
LISEN
9
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
EL GEISH
11
 
 
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
LE HAVRE
 
 
AGL DRAPEAU FOUGERES
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
MONZA
 
 
PALERMO
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
11
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
BOHEMIANS 1905
4
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
3
 
 
 

2.63

3.40

2.55

18:00
SCH
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
10
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
11
 
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.80

18:00
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
6
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA B
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
EMPOLI
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
LE MANS
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
RANGERS
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
TORINO
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
VENEZIA
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3DA5
SPJELKAVIK
8
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
IL
POGON SIEDLCE
10
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FL
SOKOL SARATOV
7
 
 
ENISEY
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
10
 
 
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

18:30
SCH
SPL
FRATRIA
7
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
NESEBAR
14
 
 
CSKA 1948 II
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
SPARTAK PLEVEN
17
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
SPORTIST SVOGE
18
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
16
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
AC MILAN
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
RENNES
 
 
LAVAL
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EKST
POGON SZCZECIN
12
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
7
 
 
 

1.73

3.60

4.75

18:30
SCH
PL
RADOMLJE
9
 
 
FC KOPER
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
ALLS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
10
 
 
HAMMARBY
6
 
 
 

2.50

3.70

2.63

18:30
SCH
PDIG
RACING MONTEVIDEO
7
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
10
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
TRANS NARVA
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
YKKO
PK-35 VANTAA
7
 
 
JIPPO
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
ALAVES
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
FC NURNBERG
 
 
BLACKBURN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
GRAZER AK
 
 
BESIKTAS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
NAPOLI
 
 
MANTOVA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
STURM GRAZ
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
TOULOUSE
 
 
PAU
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1D
THOR AKUREYRI
6
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELIT
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
BRANN
2
 
 

3.60

4.20

1.85

19:00
SCH
FC
CORK CITY
 
 
FINN HARPS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SUPE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
13
 
 
UTA ARAD
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
ARSENAL TULA
5
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
5
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
12
 
 
FC ZURICH
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CL
AC BELLINZONA
4
 
 
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
FARZ
EL LINQUENO
5
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
9
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
BD
KA AKUREYRI
8
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
<