Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
21:30
FIN
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
9
2
 
UNION BERLIN
14
1
 
0
0
4
0

2.30

3.40

3.10

21:00
FIN
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
3
 
NSI RUNAVIK
3
4
1
1
0
1
0

20:10
FIN
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
NK OSIJEK
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
1
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
16
2
 
1
0
4
0

1.20

6.50

13.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1
 
SV WEHEN
17
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.80

4.33

19:30
FIN
2BL
FC NURNBERG
15
5
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
7
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.50

3.60

19:05
FIN
FRC
VRCHOVINA
 
 
BRECLAV
 
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

1.02

15.00

21.00

18:00
FIN
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
6
4
 
GORODEYA
13
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.20

4.33

18:00
FIN
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
WSG WATTENS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:40
FIN
FRC
PARNU JK VAPRUS
 
 
LAANEMAA JK
 
 
 
4
0
8
0
 

1.30

4.33

10.00

16:00
FIN
RL
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
10
 
 
RUKH BREST RESERVES
7
 
 
2
2
3
2

4.00

4.75

1.57

15:05
FIN
FRC
MYNAI
 
 
FK LVIV
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
KOLDING IF
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

4.00

3.75

1.72

15:00
FIN
FRC
WEST ARMENIA
 
 
DILIJAN FC
 
 
 
1
1
4
4
 

14:00
FIN
RL
FC ISLOCH MINSK RESERVES
2
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.50

3.80

2.25

14:00
FIN
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
10
 
 
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
0
2
1
7

8.50

5.50

1.25

14:00
FIN
FRC
AALBORG
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.00

4.20

1.61

14:00
FIN
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
RUKH LVIV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
2
0
2
2

1.61

4.20

4.33

14:00
FIN
FRC
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
RANDERS FC
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.45

4.20

5.50

13:30
FIN
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
4
2
 
FC SEOUL
7
2
 
1
1
1
2

1.90

3.40

4.00

12:05
FIN
FRC
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
ZEMUN
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

1.02

13.00

21.00

12:00
FIN
FRC
ESBJERG
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.65

4.00

4.00

12:00
FIN
FRC
KAPOSVAR
 
 
PAKS
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

11:00
FIN
FRC
FISHSAN KHANH HOA
 
 
BINH THUAN
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

4.00

4.50

1.60

11:00
FIN
FRC
RADNICKI NIS
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.65

3.60

5.00

10:00
FIN
FRC
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

10:00
FIN
FRC
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

5.00

3.80

1.57

09:00
FIN
FRC
HAPOEL RAANANA
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
 
 
 
0
2
1
4

2.20

3.25

3.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
23:00
POST
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
 
 

23:00
POST
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
11
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
6
 
 

22:00
POST
PR
FINN HARPS
8
 
 
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
CORK CITY
9
 
 
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DUNDALK
2
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
10
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
6
 
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
EBREICHSDORF
10
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
6
 
 
LEOBENDORF
12
 
 

21:30
CANC
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
13
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
8
 
 
FC MAUERWERK
11
 
 

21:00
CANC
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
 
 
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
5
 
 

20:00
POST
DS4
NORRESUNDBY
8
 
 
FC DJURSLAND
6
 
 
 

19:30
POST
DS1
HERLEV
10
 
 
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
8
 
 
 

19:00
POST
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
3
 
 

19:00
POST
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
4
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
10
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
HAKA
1
 
 
ROPS
8
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
11
 
 
KUPS
12
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
3
 
 
HIFK
2
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
ILVES
4
 
 
HONKA
6
 
 

18:30
POST
VEI
SJK
9
 
 
FC LAHTI
7
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
1
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
10
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
ATSV WOLFSBERG
16
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
14
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
4
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
13
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
RIED (AM)
7
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
15
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SC KALSDORF
8
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
6
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
FC WELS
5
 
 

18:00
CANC
CTR
WSC HERTHA
2
 
 
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
STODE IF
11
 
 
IFK OSTERSUND
4
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
14
 
 
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
12
 
 
 

16:00
POST
DS3
OURE
1
 
 
OTTERUP
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2OG
ALMEBODA LINNERYD
1
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
13
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
8
 
 
ONSALA
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
FK ANDIJAN
11
 
 
AGMK
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
2
 
 
 

14:00
POST
NZPL
CASUARINA FC
1
 
 
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
DS4
HOLSTEBRO
1
 
 
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
7
 
 
 

13:45
POST
SA
CROYDON KINGS
7
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
2
 
 

13:30
POST
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
12
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
3
 
 

13:30
POST
BPL
CENTENARY STORMERS
5
 
 
ACACIA RIDGE
1
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BPL
TARINGA ROVERS
12
 
 
THE GAP
9
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BCL1
AC CARINA
3
 
 
ANNERLEY
7
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BCL1
NORTH PINE
4
 
 
VIRGINIA UNITED
10
 
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
13
 
 

13:00
POST
VIC
GREEN GULLY
9
 
 
ST ALBANS SAINTS
7
 
 

13:00
POST
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
8
 
 
FC MINSK RESERVES
5
 
 

4.33

5.00

1.50

12:30
POST
VIC
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 

11:30
POST
VIC20
DANDENONG CITY (U20)
9
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER (U20)
14
 
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
BENTLEIGH GREENS (U20)
12
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC (U20)
11
 
 
 

03:30
POST
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
7
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
 
 

03:00
POST
AP
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 

01:15
POST
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
13
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score