app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
SCH
CF
LILLESTROM
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
8
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
BINH DINH
2
 
 
HANOI FC
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
NAM DINH
1
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
11
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL
CONG AN NHAN DAN
10
 
 
HAI PHONG
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrC
SLOVENIA
3
 
 
SERBIA
4
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.75

17:15
SCH
HC
SEPAHAN FC
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
6
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
ARSENAL TULA 2
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KUPS AKATEMIA
7
 
 
VIFK
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
GAMLA UPSALA (W)
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
GrC
DENMARK
2
 
 
ENGLAND
1
 
 

6.00

3.60

1.67

19:00
SCH
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
7
 
 
KTP
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FS METTA LU
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA5
AALESUND 2
2
 
 
MOLDE 2
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EN
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EW
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
5
 
 
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
3DA5
SKJETTEN
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LICG
CS SFAXIEN
4
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EN
IFK STOCKSUND
12
 
 
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
ESKILSMINNE IF
6
 
 
ARIANA FC
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
LUNDS BK
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
TVAAKERS IF
10
 
 
ONSALA
16
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
HUDDINGE IF
 
 
NACKA ILIRIA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EW
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
OEREBRO
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
4
 
 
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
12
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
CUP
STEGEBORGS IF
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EN
KARLBERGS BK
11
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EW
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
 
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1D
AFTURELDING
3
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
NUBLENSE (CHI)
10
 
 
HUACHIPATO
11
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrB
SPAIN
1
 
 
ITALY
2
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.70

22:15
SCH
1D
IR
10
 
 
FJOLNIR
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
KEFLAVIK
6
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
FTR
ULT
BOSTON CITY FC
106
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
121
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
2DNS
FC GUTE
8
 
 
FC ARLANDA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
NASAF QARSHI
2
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
3
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
GOTTNE
10
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
IFK OSTERSUND
7
 
 
KIRUNA FF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
SKELLEFTEA FF
4
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
RAPPE GOIF
12
 
 
IFK BERGA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSS
ATVIDABERGS FF
4
 
 
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DNS
SKILJEBO
12
 
 
FC JAERFAELLA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
IK TORD
9
 
 
QVIDING FIF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
LINDOME GIF
6
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
5
 
 
BK ASTRIO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
GREBBESTADS IF
3
 
 
VANERSBORGS IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
8
 
 
LIDKOPINGS FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
1
 
 
SAEFFLE SK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
MOTALA AIF FK
14
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSG
FK KARLSKRONA
3
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSG
IFK SIMRISHAMN
8
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
IK SLEIPNER
6
 
 
MJOELBY AI-FF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DVG
HUSQVARNA FF
4
 
 
JONSEREDS IF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
12
 
 
BERGDALENS IK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
3
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score