Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
2 HF
90+
B
CRB
20
 
 
LONDRINA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:30
2 HF
90+
GrB
RACING CLUB
2
5
1
FBC MELGAR
1
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.30

5.50

9.50

03:30
2 HF
90+
GrC
SANTOS
2
3
 
UNION LA CALERA
1
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

03:30
2 HF
90+
GrF
LDU QUITO
2
2
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
5
 
1
2
2
2
 

1.36

5.25

7.50

03:30
2 HF
87'
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
13
1
1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
25
2
1
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.25

2.60

03:30
2 HF
86'
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
16
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.05

3.25

3.80

03:30
2 HF
86'
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
27
2
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
14
2
 
1
1
2
1

2.60

3.40

2.70

04:00
2 HF
58'
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
17
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
H/T
H/T
PO
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

05:00
1 HF
21'
CLPO
ATLAS
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
 
 
0
0

2.75

3.00

2.87

05:00
1 HF
23'
GrF
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 
FORTALEZA
3
 
 
0
1
 

3.75

4.00

1.85

05:00
1 HF
15'
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
28
 
 
FC DALLAS
2
 
 
0
0

3.25

3.25

2.30

05:00
1 HF
15'
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
5
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
8
 
 
0
0
 

05:30
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
1
 
 
AUSTIN FC
5
 
 

1.55

4.33

5.50

05:30
SCH
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
26
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
17
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.30

12:00
SCH
FS
THAILAND (U23)
 
 
INDONESIA (U23)
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
2Gr4
URAL 2
7
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
15
 
 
YSCC
18
 
 

15:00
SCH
FS
VIETNAM (U23)
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KMC
8
 
 
MBEYA CITY
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
7
 
 
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLRGr
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
 
 
KOLUBARA
2
 
 

17:30
SCH
GrA
GERMANY (U17)
2
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U17)
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
GrB
NETHERLANDS (U17)
2
 
 
POLAND (U17)
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1CPO
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
 

2.00

3.30

4.00

18:00
SCH
1LQ
OPAVA
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.20

18:00
SCH
1LQ
TEPLICE
 
 
VLASIM
 
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.33

18:00
SCH
VEI
VPS
9
 
 
INTER TURKU
4
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

18:00
SCH
PL
ASHANTI GOLD SC
11
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
3
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1CHGr
US BEN GUERDANE
6
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
IPL
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
AASKOLLEN
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 

34.00

21.00

1.02

19:00
SCH
CUP
ASSIDEN
 
 
NOTODDEN
 
 
 

16.00

9.00

1.08

19:00
SCH
CUP
BJARG
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
 
 
 

2.25

4.20

2.30

19:00
SCH
CUP
BRODD
 
 
BRYNE
 
 
 

6.00

5.50

1.30

19:00
SCH
CUP
BYASEN
 
 
KOLSTAD
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

4.75

19:00
SCH
CUP
DAHLE
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 

21.00

9.00

1.10

19:00
SCH
CUP
DJERV 1919
 
 
HAUGESUND
 
 
 

22.00

12.00

1.04

19:00
SCH
CUP
ELVERUM
 
 
OTTESTAD
 
 
 

1.08

9.00

17.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
FJORA
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 

17.00

9.00

1.08

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLINT
 
 
EIK-TOENSBERG
 
 
 

13.00

7.00

1.14

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLORO
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FOERDE
 
 
HODD
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FOLLO
 
 
GRORUD
 
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

19:00
SCH
CUP
FRAM LARVIK
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

2.87

19:00
SCH
CUP
FROEYA FK
 
 
FANA
 
 
 

5.25

4.75

1.40

19:00
SCH
CUP
FURNES
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 

67.00

26.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
GAMLE OSLO
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 

21.00

11.00

1.05

19:00
SCH
CUP
GJELLERASEN
 
 
KJELSAS
 
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.57

19:00
SCH
CUP
GNEIST
 
 
SOTRA
 
 
 

11.00

8.00

1.14

19:00
SCH
CUP
HEI
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 

34.00

21.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
HONEFOSS
 
 
STROMSGODSET
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ISHAVSBYEN
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
KOLBU-KK
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 

67.00

26.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
LORENSKOG
 
 
KONGSVINGER
 
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

19:00
SCH
CUP
LYN
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

19:00
SCH
CUP
MELHUS IL
 
 
STRINDHEIM
 
 
 

3.90

4.50

1.57

19:00
SCH
CUP
OPPSAL
 
 
SKEID
 
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.20

19:00
SCH
CUP
RANA FK
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
RANDESUND
 
 
START
 
 
 

19.00

11.00

1.05

19:00
SCH
CUP
ROSSELAND
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 

34.00

26.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
SOLA
 
 
EGERSUNDS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
SPJELKAVIK
 
 
BRATTVAG
 
 
 

6.00

4.50

1.44

19:00
SCH
CUP
SPRINT JELOY
 
 
MOSS
 
 
 

9.00

5.50

1.25

19:00
SCH
CUP
TILLER
 
 
NARDO
 
 
 

2.70

4.33

2.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
VARDENESET
 
 
SANDNES ULF
 
 
 

34.00

15.00

1.02

19:00
SCH
CUP
VERDAL
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
VIDAR
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
VINDBJART
 
 
FLEKKEROY
 
 
 

8.00

6.00

1.22

19:00
SCH
SLCGr
CUKARICKI
3
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1RG
HB KOGE
1
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
6
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

19:30
SCH
D1RG
HOBRO
2
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

19:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
11
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
FLOYA
 
 
SKJERVOY
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
IL EXPRESS
 
 
JERV
 
 
 

19.00

11.00

1.05

19:45
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
9
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
ECLPO
HEERENVEEN
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.90

19:45
SCH
CUP
OESTSIDEN
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FINAL
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrA
ISRAEL (U17)
1
 
 
ITALY (U17)
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrB
FRANCE (U17)
1
 
 
BULGARIA (U17)
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PO
GUASTATOYA
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
IPL
FAJR SEPASI
15
 
 
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
 
 
NORRBY IF
11
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

20:00
SCH
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
9
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.75

20:00
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
1
 
 
DALKURD FF
13
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.25

20:00
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
6
 
 
HALMSTAD
2
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

20:15
SCH
D1CPO
SLAVIA SOFIA
6
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.80

20:30
SCH
CUP
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FINAL
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CUP
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-FAYHA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BLQ
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
10
 
 
FC SION
8
 
 

2.87

3.60

2.30

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
4
 
 
FC ZURICH
1
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.55

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
 
 

3.10

4.00

2.05

21:30
SCH
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
7
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.10

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
6
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 

3.20

3.80

2.10

21:45
SCH
PL
EVERTON
16
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

21:45
SCH
EL2PO
PORT VALE
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.25

21:45
SCH
PR
UCD
10
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

21.00

7.00

1.16

22:00
SCH
PL
ASTON VILLA
14
 
 
BURNLEY
18
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.50

22:00
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
3
 
 
LEICESTER
9
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.50

22:00
SCH
ECLPO
UTRECHT
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.30

22:15
SCH
1.D
FYLKIR
4
 
 
FJOLNIR
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
GROTTA
5
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
6
 
 

22:30
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
7
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
FTR
USL2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
93
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
95
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
USL2
FLORIDA ELITE SA
37
 
 
NONA FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
USL2
TAMPA BAY UNITED
13
 
 
THE VILLAGES SC
88
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
USL2
WEST CHESTER UNITED
19
 
 
READING UNITED AC
38
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
USL2
HOUSTON
28
 
 
CORPUS CHRISTI
59
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
B
LIBERTAD
5
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
ALASHKERT-2
8
 
 
BKMA II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
FC URARTU-2
6
 
 
SHIRAK FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
4
 
 
GANDZASAR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
18
 
 
SAMARRA
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
15
 
 
TALABA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
11
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
MARTIN LEDESMA
7
 
 
PASTOREO FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
12
 
 
AL-SAREEH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
EL
HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL
3
 
 
PAIDE LM II
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 
AL-MINAA
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
7
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
2
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
VIIMSI JK
5
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
JPL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
ASANE (W)
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
KIL-HEMNE (W)
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
KLEPP (W)
 
 
ARENDAL (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OWRGr
SPVGG VREDEN
1
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
7
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
15
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score