Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
2 HF
82'
CL
ALIANZA PETROLERA
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:00
2 HF
81'
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
5
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

03:00
1 HF
34'
FRIW
USA (W)
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
 

03:05
1 HF
38'
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
15
 
 
CELAYA
6
 
 
2
0

03:10
1 HF
32'
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
8
 
 
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
2
0

1.60

3.40

5.50

03:30
1 HF
14'
B
GOIAS
4
 
 
BOTAFOGO
3
 
 
1
1

03:30
SCH
CPL
VALOUR FC
4
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 

04:00
SCH
AP
GUADALUPE FC
9
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

04:05
SCH
CL
PEREIRA
11
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
5
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

05:05
SCH
AP2
CANCUN FC
12
 
 
CIMARRONES
7
 
 

05:30
SCH
CPL
PACIFIC FC
1
 
 
FC EDMONTON
6
 
 

05:30
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
9
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.60

11:15
SCH
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
1
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10
 
 

11:15
SCH
L1
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
18
 
 
MADURA UNITED
11
 
 

12:00
SCH
CUP
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
 

1.75

3.50

3.80

12:00
SCH
CUP
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
 

1.95

3.00

3.60

12:30
SCH
CUP
GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
 
 
 

3.30

3.40

1.95

13:00
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
9
 
 
FC NOAH
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
JUBILO IWATA
 
 
OITA TRINITA
 
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.25

13:00
SCH
CUP
GANGWON FC
 
 
DAEGU FC
 
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.30

13:00
SCH
CUP
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.75

13:00
SCH
CUP
24 ERZINCANSPOR
 
 
52 ORDUSPOR
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
 
 
DUZCESPOR
 
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.75

13:00
SCH
CUP
KOCAELISPOR
 
 
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
 
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

13:00
SCH
CUP
TURGUTLUSPOR
 
 
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
 
 
 

1.57

4.33

4.33

13:00
SCH
CUP
VAN SPOR FK
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
YENI CORUMSPOR
 
 
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
CUP
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
YOMRASPOR
 
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.33

13:30
SCH
CUP
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
KAHTA 02
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.50

13:30
SCH
CUP
KECIORENGUCU
 
 
AGRI 1970 SPOR
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

13:30
SCH
CUP
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

13:30
SCH
CUP
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
PAZARSPOR
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.60

14:00
SCH
CUP
AE LEFKIMIS
 
 
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
CUP
POGON SIEDLCE
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CUP
AFJET AFYONSPOR
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.80

14:00
SCH
CUP
ANKARASPOR
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
 
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.33

14:00
SCH
CUP
BALIKESIRSPOR
 
 
KESTELSPOR
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

14:00
SCH
CUP
BANDIRMASPOR
 
 
CANKAYA FK
 
 
 

1.22

5.50

9.00

14:00
SCH
CUP
BB BODRUMSPOR
 
 
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

2.87

14:00
SCH
CUP
DENIZLISPOR
 
 
SILE YILDIZSPOR
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

14:00
SCH
CUP
ESKISEHIRSPOR
 
 
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

3.40

3.60

1.90

14:00
SCH
CUP
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.50

14:00
SCH
CUP
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.70

14:00
SCH
CUP
KIRKLARELISPOR
 
 
OSMANIYESPOR
 
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

14:00
SCH
CUP
MANISA FK
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

5.00

14:00
SCH
CUP
MENEMENSPOR
 
 
KARSIYAKA
 
 
 

1.28

5.00

7.50

14:00
SCH
CUP
SARIYER
 
 
EDIRNESPOR
 
 
 

1.85

3.25

3.75

14:00
SCH
CUP
USAKSPOR
 
 
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

1.53

3.75

5.00

14:00
SCH
CUP
VERES
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
L1
AREMA FC
6
 
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
8
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
SLEZA WROCLAW
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
7
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
ILIOUPOLIS
 
 
LAMIA
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
XANTHI FC
 
 
IONIKOS
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
VIR
VALMIERAS
2
 
 
RIGA FC
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GS
ENISEY
1
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PR
BKMA
10
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
CUP
ERZURUM BB
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

16:00
SCH
CUP
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
 
 
 

1.66

3.25

4.75

16:00
SCH
CUP
BSK BIJELO BRDO
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
HNK GORICA
 
 
MLADOST ZDRALOVI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.10

16:00
SCH
CUP
MIDDELFART
 
 
RANDERS FC
 
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.25

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
MASHUK-KMV
9
 
 
YESSENTUKI
17
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
RADOMLJE
 
 
NK CM CELJE
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CUP
RUDAR LABIN
 
 
ISTRA 1961
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
4
 
 
MARUMO GALLANTS
15
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
1
 
 
FC UFA
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
FC MARIUPOL
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
CUP
PANSERRAIKOS
 
 
VOLOS NPS
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CUP
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.00

17:30
SCH
IPL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
1
 
 
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
11
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
2Gr1
MOSS
11
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
4
 
 
NORAVANK
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
TEPLICE
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 

7.50

4.20

1.36

18:00
SCH
AP
SANTA LUCIA
2
 
 
SOLOLA
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
FAKEL VORONEZH
1
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
URAL
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
14
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
NS MURA
 
 
NK BRAVO
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
BURSASPOR
 
 
CEYHANSPOR
 
 
 

1.12

8.00

10.00

18:30
SCH
CUP
NK VARAZDIN
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
16
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEICG
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
HIFK
5
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

9.00

18:30
SCH
VEICG
ILVES
6
 
 
INTER TURKU
4
 
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.00

18:30
SCH
VEICG
SJK
1
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.20

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
HONKA
6
 
 
AC OULU
5
 
 
 

1.65

3.60

5.50

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
IFK MARIEHAMN
1
 
 
FC LAHTI
3
 
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.33

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
KTP
4
 
 
HAKA
2
 
 
 

7.50

4.50

1.40

18:30
SCH
CUP
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
GS
VELES MOSCOW
1
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PSL
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
7
 
 
AMAZULU
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
L1A
ESPERANCE ST
4
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
LP2
VARZIM
15
 
 
BENFICA B
2
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLORIDSDORFER AC
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

19:00
SCH
CUP
STURM GRAZ
 
 
RIED
 
 
 

1.33

5.25

9.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
BEROE
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.50

19:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
NTHS
WERDER BREMEN II
2
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
11
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
11
 
 
TERNANA
15
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

19:00
SCH
ELS
HAUGESUND
9
 
 
ROSENBORG
4
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.50

19:00
SCH
ELS
LILLESTROM
6
 
 
STABAEK
15
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
MJONDALEN
16
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

19:00
SCH
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
 
 
STROMSGODSET
8
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

19:00
SCH
ELS
TROMSO
13
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
10
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.25

19:00
SCH
GS
TORPEDO MOSCOW
3
 
 
FC ROSTOV
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SIMBA SC
6
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
FC GOMEL
5
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 

1.20

7.00

13.00

19:30
SCH
CUP
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.05

19:30
SCH
CUP
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.00

19:30
SCH
CUP
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.65

19:30
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
7
 
 
SASSUOLO
14
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

19:30
SCH
A
SAMPDORIA
15
 
 
ATALANTA
8
 
 

4.33

4.20

1.72

19:30
SCH
A
UDINESE
13
 
 
VERONA
12
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

19:30
SCH
GS
PFC KUBAN
3
 
 
KRASNODAR
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
KC
OSS 20
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.25

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC BW LINZ
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.10

20:00
SCH
CUP
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
 

21.00

10.00

1.10

20:00
SCH
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
6
 
 

1.22

6.00

10.00

20:00
SCH
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
15
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
12
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
11
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
AP
MALACATECO
7
 
 
IZTAPA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GS
BALTIKA
1
 
 
KHIMKI
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
12
 
 
SEVILLA
4
 
 

5.25

3.25

1.80

20:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
BARCELONA
9
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 
HAMMARBY
7
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.83

20:00
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
6
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
3
 
 
AIK
2
 
 

1.66

3.60

5.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 
HACKEN
8
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.57

20:00
SCH
CUP
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 

15.00

10.00

1.08

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC LUGANO
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 

5.25

4.33

1.44

20:15
SCH
BP
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
4
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
6
 
 
 

4.50

3.10

1.80

20:30
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
15
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
GKS KATOWICE
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
FC CHIASSO
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 

6.00

4.75

1.36

20:45
SCH
CUP
AARHUS
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 

1.65

3.70

4.50

20:45
SCH
CUP
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
 
 
 

1.06

11.00

17.00

21:00
SCH
CUP
CHARLEROI
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 

1.30

4.75

8.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
FC DENDER
 
 
AS EUPEN
 
 
 

8.00

4.50

1.33

21:00
SCH
CUP
GENT
 
 
SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN
 
 
 

1.02

13.00

21.00

21:00
SCH
CUP
RFC SERAING
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.20

21:00
SCH
CUP
ROYAL KNOKKE
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 

8.50

4.50

1.33

21:00
SCH
CUP
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
 
 
GENK
 
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.10

21:00
SCH
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
KC
ACHILLES VEEN
 
 
GVV UNITAS
 
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

21:00
SCH
KC
ADO 20
 
 
BARENDRECHT
 
 
 

2.00

4.00

2.75

21:00
SCH
KC
AFC
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 

5.50

5.00

1.36

21:00
SCH
KC
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 

3.30

3.60

1.95

21:00
SCH
KC
CAPELLE
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 

23.00

13.00

1.03

21:00
SCH
KC
DE TREFFERS
 
 
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
 
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.70

21:00
SCH
KC
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
TOP OSS
 
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.00

21:00
SCH
KC
GVVV
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.25

21:00
SCH
KC
HARKEMASE BOYS
 
 
DOVO
 
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

21:00
SCH
KC
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.61

21:00
SCH
KC
STAPHORST
 
 
GEMERT
 
 
 

2.25

4.00

2.40

21:00
SCH
KC
WESTLANDIA
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
 
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.50

21:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 

1.90

4.20

3.40

21:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
10
 
 
VALENCIA
8
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
FC THUN
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.10

21:15
SCH
CUP
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
FC KOPER
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
CUP
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.50

21:30
SCH
CUP
FRANCS BORAINS
 
 
BEERSCHOT
 
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.80

21:30
SCH
CUP
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
XELAJU
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
B
L. R. VICENZA
19
 
 
MONZA
13
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.25

21:30
SCH
CGrA
PIACENZA
11
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
CUP
LKS LODZ
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
GrA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
BENFICA