app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
2 HF
90+
GrH
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
4
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
4
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
SCH
JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
14
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
10
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.88

13:30
SCH
CF
TOKYO VERDY
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
12
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
8
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.00

13:30
SCH
K1
GANGWON FC
4
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.88

13:30
SCH
K1
INCHEON UNITED
6
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.38

13:30
SCH
K1
SUWON FC
5
 
 
DAEGU FC
11
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.10

15:30
SCH
PLQ
VERES
 
 
EPITSENTR DUNAIVTSI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CFS
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
FC ATYRAU
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDA
KALUGA
2
 
 
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
10
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
AL MOKAWLOON
 
 
TERSANA
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ILPP
KKS 1925 KALISZ
 
 
POLONIA BYTOM
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PLQ
URAL
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
3
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
PL
AJMAN
7
 
 
BANIYAS SC
11
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
PL
EMIRATES CLUB
13
 
 
AL-BATAEH CLUB
9
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FS
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
 
 
DENMARK (U17)
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CFS
AKTOBE
 
 
SPARTAK SEMEY
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
10
 
 
GROBINA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PLQ
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
 
 
LIVYI BEREG
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
9
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
4
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
TALLINNA KALEV
5
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
YKKO
KLUBI-04
2
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
PLQ
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
ILPP
STAL STALOWA WOLA
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
EL GEISH
 
 
BUR FOUAD
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FS
AUSTRIA (U17)
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RPP
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LLQ
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
MS TIRA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIRS
RIGA FC
2
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ELIT
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
SANDEFJORD
15
 
 

1.29

6.25

8.00

20:00
SCH
ELIT
BRANN
3
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
12
 
 

1.20

7.50

10.00

20:00
SCH
ELIT
TROMSO
16
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
2
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

20:00
SCH
ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
5
 
 
HACKEN
6
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

20:00
SCH
CUP
IK FRANKE
 
 
TABY FK
 
 
 
 

3.60

4.10

1.67

20:00
SCH
CUP
STYRSOE BK
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
AL-AIN FC
3
 
 
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
HATTA SC
14
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
IFK HANINGE
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TDQ
BLAUW GEEL
 
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TDQ
HARKEMASE BOYS
 
 
STEDOCO
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TDQ
TEC
 
 
SC GENEMUIDEN
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TDQ
USV HERCULES
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CUP
EL PORVENIR
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FS
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
FIORENTINA
 
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.40

22:00
SCH
PDRP
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
 
 
CASTELLON
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
03:30
FTR
ULT
TENNESSEE
76
 
 
EAST ATLANTA
93
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:00
FTR
PFL
TAGUIG
7
 
 
MAHARLIKA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:45
FTR
PFL
KAYA-ILOILO
4
 
 
TULOY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
4
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
8
 
 
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:15
FTR
NSW
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
16
 
 
ST GEORGE FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QPL2
NORTH STAR
3
 
 
PINE HILLS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
14
 
 
MANILA MONTET
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
14
 
 
NICO UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
HOLY GHOST SC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MATEBELE FC
11
 
 
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MORUPULE WANDERERS
13
 
 
MASITOAKA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
POLICE XI
15
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
SUA FLAMINGOES
6
 
 
VTM FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
RW
DORNBIRNER SV
16
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U19)
10
 
 
ODENSE (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OR
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
 
 
SV MORLAUTERN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
TSV GROSZBARDORF
 
 
WURZBURGER FV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
 
 
GUNDELFINGEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
VFR GARCHING
 
 
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
RW
IMST
9
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
ORAPA UNITED
10
 
 
JWANENG GALAXY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
 
 
TAFIC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OR
FV ENGERS
10
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
RW
SC SCHWAZ
10
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OPGr
ALTONA 93
3
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
1LPP
FC SION II
 
 
FC SCHOTZ
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1LPP
FC ROTKREUZ
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1LPP
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
 
 
FC TUGGEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1LPP
SC YF JUVENTUS
 
 
FC BLACK STARS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
1DQ
CARROI
 
 
FC RANGER S
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
 
 
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
CHACARITAS FC
3
 
 
CUNIBURO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
03:30
FIN
PBAP
REAL CARTAGENA
2
 
 
HUILA
3
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
GrC
DELFIN SC
2
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
4
1
 
2
3
4
3
 

03:30
FIN
GrC
INTERNACIONAL
3
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
4
 
1
2
1
2
 

03:30
FIN
GrH
RACING CLUB
1
3
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
4
3
 
2
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
SB
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
GrE
BOLIVAR
1
1
 
PALESTINO
3
2
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.36

4.75

9.50

03:00
FIN
GrE
FLAMENGO
2
 
1
MILLONARIOS
4
1
 
3
0
3
0
 

1.17

7.50

17.00

03:00
FIN
ULT
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
38
 
 
DOTHAN UNITED
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
4
 
 
RUBIO NU
14
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FLORESTA
20
 
1
FERROVIARIO
15
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
ATHENS UNITED
84
 
 
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
39
 
 
UNION FC MACOMB
130
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
VERMONT GREEN
3
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
85
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
SDGr
DEMOCRATA SL
4
 
 
REAL NOROESTE
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SB
AMAZONAS FC
14
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
GrD
JUNIOR
1
3
 
BOTAFOGO
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

01:00
FIN
GrD
LDU QUITO
3
1
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
1
1
1
0
2
0
 

1.42

4.50

7.50

01:00
FIN
GrG
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
4
 
CARACAS FC
4
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

1.08

11.00

26.00

01:00
FIN
GrG
PENAROL
2
5
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.91

3.20

4.50

01:00
FIN
GrF
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
3
 
CLUB NACIONAL
4
4
 
2
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
GrF
CORINTHIANS
1
2
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
2
2
 
2
0
3
0
 

00:00
FIN
PBAP
ORSOMARSO
1
 
 
TIGRES FC
4
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

20:00
POST
CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ALUMIN. NAG HAMMADI
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score