Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Norway - Eliteserien - R25
Standings

19:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
11
 
 
HAUGESUND
10
 
 

1.80

4.00

4.20

Norway - 1. Divisjon - R27
Standings

17:00
SCH
D1
MJONDALEN
9
 
 
BRANN
1
 
 

13.00

7.00

1.20

Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R24
Standings

14:00
SCH
2Gr1
STAAL JORPELAND
13
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
EGERSUNDS
4
 
 
MOSS
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
SOTRA
7
 
 
NOTODDEN
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
VARD HAUGESUND
9
 
 
ARENDAL
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
ULLERN
10
 
 
STROMMEN
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
2Gr1
KVIK HALDEN
5
 
 
FLEKKEROY
3
 
 

Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R24
Standings

14:00
SCH
2Gr2
HODD
2
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
3
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R24
Standings

13:00
FTR
3Gr1
SKEID 2
6
 
 
OS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
3Gr1
IL FROEYA
10
 
 
NORDSTRAND
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3Gr1
GREI
14
 
 
OPPSAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
3Gr1
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
5
 
 
SANDVIKEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr1
FYLLINGSDALEN
7
 
 
KJELSAAS 2
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R24
Standings

14:00
FTR
3Gr2
BRUMUNDDAL
8
 
 
FOERDE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
3Gr2
SPJELKAVIK
6
 
 
RAUFOSS 2
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr2
ELVERUM
2
 
 
AALESUND 2
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr2
TOTEN
14
 
 
LILLEHAMMER FK
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr2
VOLDA
9
 
 
FLORO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 - R24
Standings

15:00
FTR
3Gr3
STORD IL
11
 
 
DJERV 1919
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr3
AKRA
13
 
 
VIDAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr3
FANA
2
 
 
BRODD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr3
SANDNES 2
7
 
 
BREMNES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr3
LYSEKLOSTER
4
 
 
BJARG
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - R24
Standings

15:00
FTR
3Gr4
FOLLO
2
 
 
VINDBJART
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3Gr4
URAEDD FK
14
 
 
IL EXPRESS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr4
MANDALSKAMERATENE
12
 
 
PORS GRENLAND
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr4
SPRINT JELOY
6
 
 
RANDESUND
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5 - R24
Standings

15:00
FTR
3Gr5
STRINDHEIM
4
 
 
TILLER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
3Gr5
TRYGG-LADE
14
 
 
STEINKJER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr5
MELHUS IL
12
 
 
ORKLA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr5
ROSENBORG 2
6
 
 
JUNKEREN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6 - R24
Standings

14:00
FTR
3Gr6
SKJERVOY
11
 
 
MJOLNER
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
3Gr6
FLOYA
3
 
 
LORENSKOG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score