Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
L2
CARLOS STEIN FC
5
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

23:00
FIN
SD
LLANEROS FC
6
 
 
TFC MARACAIBO
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
4
 
 
MAGALLANES
11
 
 
0
0
2
0

22:30
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
5
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
3
 
 
0
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
5
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.15

3.50

3.20

22:00
FIN
B
VILA NOVA
14
 
 
BRUSQUE
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
2QR
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
2
 
1
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
2QR
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
3
1
NEFTCHI BAKU
 
2
1
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
PSV
 
 
GALATASARAY
 
2
 
2
1
5
1

22:00
FIN
FRC
SC BRAGA
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
14
 
 
3 DE FEBRERO
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SD
ACADEMIA REY
1
 
 
YARACUY FC
9
 
1
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
SD
REAL FRONTERA
2
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
FRC
ARBROATH
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
COLCHESTER
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

21:45
FIN
SD
RESISTENCIA
5
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:45
FIN
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
10
 
 
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

21:45
FIN
LL
BO NESS UNITED
16
 
 
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

21:45
FIN
LL
BSC GLASGOW
5
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:45
FIN
LL
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
6
 
 
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
3
 
 
VALE OF LEITHEN
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
GS
AIRDRIEONIANS
4
 
 
MOTHERWELL
1
 
 
0
0
2
0

7.00

4.75

1.36

21:45
FIN
GS
BRORA RANGERS
5
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.25

4.75

1.44

21:45
FIN
GS
EDINBURGH CITY
4
 
 
FALKIRK
5
 
 
0
0
3
0

5.00

4.20

1.57

21:45
FIN
GS
LIVINGSTON
2
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
6-5

1.57

4.20

5.00

21:45
FIN
GS
MONTROSE
4
 
 
DUNDEE
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

9.00

5.25

1.28

21:30
FIN
2QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
4
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
FRC
WALSALL
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

21:15
FIN
L2
UNION HUARAL
11
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:00
FIN
2QR
NS MURA
1
 
LUDOGORETS
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
2QR
CUKARICKI
 
 
SUMQAYIT
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
FRC
MALLORCA
 
 
CARTAGENA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
READING
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
TAVISTOCK AFC
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
 
0
5
0
7
 

21:00
FIN
1D
HAM-KAM
1
1
 
AALESUND
4
3
 
1
1
2
3

2.25

3.60

2.90

20:35
FIN
FRC
TRIESTINA
 
 
ROMA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:30
FIN
FRC
OSASUNA
 
 
HUESCA
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
VOR
VFB HOHENEMS
3
 
 
SW BREGENZ
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
MALMO FF
2
 
HJK HELSINKI
 
1
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
FRC
BARCELONA
 
 
GIMNASTIC
 
 
1
0
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
GETAFE
 
1
RENNES
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
LAS PALMAS
 
 
ESPANYOL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
REAL LINENSE
 
 
CADIZ
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
VALENCIA
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
1
 
HAUGESUND
7
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.90

3.30

2.37

20:00
FIN
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
1
 
MJONDALEN
13
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.10

3.10

3.75

20:00
FIN
ELS
STABAEK
16
3
 
LILLESTROM
6
1
 
0
1
2
3

3.30

3.60

2.05

20:00
FIN
ELS
STROMSGODSET
8
3
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
9
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.00

3.75

3.30

20:00
FIN
2G1
KONGSVINGER
1
 
 
ALTA
4
 
 
2
1
3
2

19:30
FIN
FRC
VENEZIA
 
 
TOP 11 AURONZO
 
 
 
9
0
15
0
 

19:10
FIN
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
UNFP FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
OFI
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
1D
BRYNE
8
 
 
SANDNES ULF
14
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.37

3.50

2.80

19:00
FIN
1D
GRORUD
16
1
 
ULL-KISA
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.15

3.80

3.00

19:00
FIN
1D
KFUM OSLO
6
1
 
ASANE
11
3
 
1
0
3
1

1.44

5.00

5.75

19:00
FIN
1D
RANHEIM
9
1
 
JERV
3
2
 
0
1
3
4

1.55

4.50

5.00

19:00
FIN
1D
RAUFOSS
12
1
 
SOGNDAL
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.87

3.80

2.20

19:00
FIN
1D
START
7
1
 
STJORDALS BLINK
15
 
 
2
1
4
1

1.55

4.33

5.25

19:00
FIN
1D
STROMMEN
13
2
 
FREDRIKSTAD
2
3
 
1
1
1
1

4.20

3.75

1.80

19:00
FIN
2G1
FLORO
14
 
 
HODD
2
 
 
0
3
1
4

19:00
FIN
2G2
EGERSUNDS
3
 
 
ARENDAL
1
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
2G2
FLEKKEROY
13
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
4
 
1
1
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
L2
UNION COMERCIO
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
4
 
 
3
0
3
1

18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
5
 
 
MUSA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.50

3.30

18:30
FIN
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
VFB LUBECK
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
FRC
SALERNITANA
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
PB
COBRELOA
10
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
FRC
REIMS
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
PARMA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ABIA WARRIORS
14
 
 
HEARTLAND
13
 
 
2
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
WARRI WOLVES
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
7
 
1
KANO PILLARS
3
 
1
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PL
JIGAWA STARS
16
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
LOBI STARS
8
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
2
 
 
3
2
3
2

18:00
FIN
PL
MFM FC
11
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
PL
SUNSHINE STARS
17
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SD
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
10
 
1
URENA SC
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
D1
AVION NKAM
7
 
 
BAMBOUTOS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
FIN
FRC
VERONA
 
 
REAL VICENZA
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

17:30
FIN
2G1
FLOYA
13
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
2G2
SOTRA
12
 
 
KJELSAS
9
 
 
0
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
GS
TANZANIA (U23)
1
 
 
CONGO DR (U23)
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
2QR
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
2
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
2G1
BAERUM
9
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
2G1
EIDSVOLD TURN
6
 
 
SENJA
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
2G2
LEVANGER
6
 
 
SKEID
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SD
2 DE MAYO
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SD
ATYRA FC
4
 
 
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PPO
PAMBA SC
 
 
COASTAL UNION
 
 
 
1
1
2
2

16:00
FIN
PPO
TRANSIT CAMP FC
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

15:15
FIN
PL
GOR MAHIA
8
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

15:15
FIN
PL
HOMEBOYZ
6
 
 
WAZITO FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:15
FIN
PL
POSTA RANGERS FC
13
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
GS
SOUTH SUDAN (U23)
2
 
 
KENYA (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL
CHONGQING LIFAN
8
3
 
SHENZHEN FC
3
1
 
0
3
0
3

9.50

4.75

1.33

15:00
FIN
SL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
4
1
 
HENAN JIANYE
5
2
 
0
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
FRC
HERACLES
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
2G1
BRATTVAG
11
 
 
VALERENGA 2
8
 
 
3
0
5
0

14:35
FIN
CL1
BEIJING BSU
2
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

14:30
FIN
GS
AUSTRALIA (W)
3
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (W)
4
 
 
2
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
WST20
ECU JOONDALUP (U20)
8
 
 
INGLEWOOD UNITED (U20)
7
 
 
1
2
3
3
 

14:00
FIN
GS
ZAMBIA (W)
4
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 
1
6
3
10

14:00
FIN
KL1
GWANGJU FC
11
1
 
GANGWON FC
9
3
 
1
0
3
1

2.90

3.10

2.50

13:30
FIN
GS
JAPAN (W)
3
 
 
CANADA (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

13:05
FIN
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
17
1
 
VISSEL KOBE
3
 
 
1
2
1
2

3.20

3.60

2.10

13:00
FIN
SL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
6
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
2
3
 
0
4
0
6

12.00

5.75

1.25

13:00
FIN
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
7
1
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

13:00
FIN
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
12
3
 
FC TOKYO
7
1
 
0
2
3
3

2.75

3.20

2.55

13:00
FIN
PL
KCB
2
 
 
ULINZI STARS
10
 
 
0
1
2
1

13:00
FIN
PL
VIHIGA UNITED
16
 
 
NAIROBI CITY STARS
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
BCL1
LOGAN METRO
4
 
 
NEWMARKET
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

12:00
FIN
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
 
2
1
3
1

12:00
FIN
3R
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
4-3

11:30
FIN
GS
SWEDEN (W)
1
 
 
USA (W)
2
 
 
1
0
3
0

11:00
FIN
GS
BURUNDI (U23)
1
 
 
ERITREA (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

11:00
FIN
GS
CHINA (W)
3
 
 
BRAZIL (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
5

10:30
FIN
GS
GREAT BRITAIN (W)
1
 
 
CHILE (W)
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

05:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
12
2
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
9
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.50

2.30

04:00
FIN
GS
HONDURAS
2
1
 
QATAR
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.50

2.50

2.45

04:00
FIN
GS
PANAMA
3
 
 
GRENADA
4
2
 
2
0
3
1

1.06

13.00

21.00

03:30
FIN
B
VITORIA
15
 
 
PONTE PRETA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
6
1
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
12
6
1
1
0
2
0

1.90

3.40

4.20

03:30
FIN
R16
RACING CLUB
1
 
SAO PAULO
 
1
 
0
1
1
3

2.62

2.90

2.90

03:30
FIN
R16
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
 
AMERICA DE CALI
 
3
1
1
0
4
1

1.80

3.60

4.20

02:30
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
9
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
14
 
 
0
1
2
1

02:00
FIN
GS
COSTA RICA
1
 
1
JAMAICA
2
1
 
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
GS
SURINAME
3
2
 
GUADELOUPE
4
3
2
1
1
2
1

01:15
FIN
R16
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
3-1

1.95

3.40

4.00

01:15
FIN
R16
GREMIO
2
 
LDU QUITO
 
1
 
1
1
1
2

1.72

3.80

4.50

01:00
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO
12
 
 
GOIAS
4
 
 
0
2
0
2

01:00
FIN
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
5
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
B
LONDRINA
18
 
 
CONFIANCA
20
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
B
REMO
13
 
 
CRUZEIRO
19
 
1
1
0
1
0

00:15
FIN
PD
AURORA
11
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.60

3.75

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
CANC
FRC
BLACKPOOL
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRC
NICE
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
SPEZIA
 
 
FC OBERMAIS
 
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
 

13:00
POST
SA2
EASTERN UNITED FC
11
 
 
ADELAIDE COBRAS
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score