Information

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA (2018/2019)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
21:45
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 2
04-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
19-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
15:30
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
22-09-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 10
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
Round 11
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
Round 13
03-11-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 14
10-11-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
24-11-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 16
01-12-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
15-12-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-12-2018
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
Round 20
02-03-2019
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 21
09-03-2019
18:00
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SCR ALTACH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
LASK LINZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
TSV HARTBERG
WOLFSBERGER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-03-2019
18:00
Sch
BL
RAPID VIENNA
TSV HARTBERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
SV MATTERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
STURM GRAZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WACKER INNSBRUCK
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
ADMIRA WACKER
-
-
-
-