Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
2 HF
90+
LII
FC BRASOV
15
 
 
FCM BAIA MARE
18
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:30
2 HF
90+
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
2
 
SEONGNAM FC
12
1
 
1
0
4
1

2.20

3.10

3.00

13:40
2 HF
82'
1L
STAL RZESZOW
12
 
 
LKS LODZ
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.55

3.20

2.55

14:00
2 HF
60'
D2
AB GLADSAXE
10
 
 
BRABRAND
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

14:00
2 HF
60'
KW
BRONDBY (W)
6
 
 
SUNDBY BK (W)
7
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

14:00
2 HF
62'
KGrC
OLS
4
 
1
JBK
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
2 HF
54'
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
11
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
6
2
 
3
1
3
1
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

14:00
2 HF
64'
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
13
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:00
2 HF
59'
N/E
GREIFSWALDER SV
15
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
2 HF
62'
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
18
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
10
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:00
2 HF
60'
2Gr2
LEVANGER
5
 
 
TRAEFF
6
 
 
2
2
2
3

14:00
2 HF
58'
2Gr2/2
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
5
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
4
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

14:00
2 HF
62'
2Gr3/2
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
10
 
 
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
2 HF
58'
2Gr4
TORPEDO MIASS
3
 
 
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
2 HF
59'
PR
KILMARNOCK
11
2
 
CELTIC
2
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

17.00

7.50

1.16

14:00
2 HF
62'
KL2
GIMPO CITIZEN
7
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.80

3.60

1.80

14:00
2 HF
60'
SPR
UTSIKTENS BK
8
5
 
NORRBY IF
12
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.60

2.75

14:00
2 HF
62'
DS
UMEA IK (W)
12
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

14:00
2 HF
52'
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 
POLICE TERO
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:15
2 HF
46'
L1
PERSIS SOLO
18
3
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
6
5
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:30
1 HF
45+
1A
ST TRUIDEN
17
1
 
ANDERLECHT
5
1
 
0
1
 

3.30

3.40

2.15

14:30
1 HF
45+
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
11
3
 
FC MAGDEBURG
14
 
 
2
0
 

1.72

4.20

4.20

14:30
1 HF
45+
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
8
2
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
15
1
 
0
1
 

2.00

3.75

3.50

14:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
HANNOVER 96
16
1
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
6
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

14:30
H/T
H/T
TL1
SUKHOTHAI FC
12
 
 
PRACHUAP
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
1 HF
17'
SL
VIBORG
8
 
 
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
1
0

3.10

3.60

2.25

15:00
1 HF
18'
3.LG
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
17
 
 
SV WEHEN
9
1
 
0
1
 

2.15

3.25

3.00

15:00
1 HF
16'
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
5
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
6
 
 
1
0
 

15:00
1 HF
18'
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
17
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
16
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
1 HF
17'
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
14
 
 
EINTRACHT TRIER
3
 
 
0
2
 

15:00
1 HF
13'
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
14
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
17'
NTH
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
11
 
 
DELMENHORST
7
 
 
0
0
 

15:00
1 HF
15'
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
18
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
9
 
 
1
0
 

15:00
1 HF
18'
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
9
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
3
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
19'
RFPL
KHIMKI
8
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
9
 
 
0
1
 

15:00
1 HF
19'
D1N
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
19'
D1N
MOTALA AIF FK
13
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
3
 
 
1
0

15:00
1 HF
19'
TL1
PORT FC
10
 
 
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
8
 
 
0
0
 

15:15
1 HF
3'
SL
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
 
FC ZURICH
10
 
 
0
0

3.30

3.75

2.10

15:15
1 HF
4'
CL
FC VADUZ
8
 
 
FC THUN
9
 
 
0
0
 

15:15
1 HF
4'
VL1
HANOI FC
1
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
3
 
 
0
0

15:30
SCH
ERE
AJAX
5
 
 
GRONINGEN
11
 
 

1.14

9.50

15.00

15:30
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
6
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
16
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

16:00
SCH
D2
ESBJERG
5
 
 
SKIVE
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
KW
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
18
 
 
WEST HAM
19
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.90

16:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
22
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
13
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.10

16:00
SCH
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
HERNE BAY
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U21)
10
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
5
 
 
LEICESTER (U21)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
VEI
KUPS
2
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
10
 
 

1.44

4.75

5.50

16:00
SCH
L1
AJACCIO
16
 
 
LENS
5
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.30

16:00
SCH
L1
AUXERRE
18
 
 
ANGERS
12
 
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
ESTAC TROYES
15
 
 
TOULOUSE
11
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

16:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
19
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
20
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.00

16:00
SCH
NTH
BREMER SV
17
 
 
VFB LUBECK
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
6
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
8
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
BRYNE
13
 
 
GRORUD
16
 
 

1.70

4.33

4.33

16:00
SCH
D1
FREDRIKSTAD
12
 
 
RANHEIM
2
 
 

2.75

3.75

2.37

16:00
SCH
D1
KONGSVINGER
10
 
 
START
7
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.20

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
STROMMEN
7
 
 
EGERSUNDS
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
FRIGG
14
 
 
HODD
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
6
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
TS
LYN (W)
5
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
TS
ROA (W)
10
 
 
LILLESTROM (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
RADOMIAK RADOM
11
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
14
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.80

16:00
SCH
1L
GORNIK LECZNA
16
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
10
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.40

16:00
SCH
LI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
12
 
 
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 

1.36

4.20

7.00

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
FC YADRO
11
 
 
LENINGRADETS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
DINAMO VOLOGDA
9
 
 
MUROM
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
TVER FC
7
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
RODINA 2
11
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr4
NOSTA
7
 
 
ORENBURG 2
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
6
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
AIK
4
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
13
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.75

16:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
KALMAR FF
7
 
 

1.72

3.80

5.00

16:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
6
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
16
 
 

1.11

9.00

23.00

16:00
SCH
SPR
SKOVDE AIK
5
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.00

16:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
5
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
10
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
9
 
 
AIK (W)
14
 
 

16:15
SCH
SD
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
PROGRESO
12
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
7
 
 
UNION BERLIN
6
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.40

16:30
SCH
N/E
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
11
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
8
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
3
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
12
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2Gr3/2
ZENIT PENZA
11
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
PENYBONT FC
8
 
 
BALA TOWN
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
AS EUPEN
16
 
 
ANTWERP
1
 
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.90

17:00
SCH
1B
GENK (U23)
9
 
 
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
10
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.83

17:00
SCH
A
CORITIBA
17
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
7
 
 

4.75

3.70

1.72

17:00
SCH
B
NOVORIZONTINO
14
 
 
CRICIUMA
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
10
 
 
SLOVACKO
5
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.15

17:00
SCH
1L
FK JABLONEC
13
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
7
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.66

17:00
SCH
1L
PARDUBICE
16
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
4
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.50

17:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
11
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.87

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
3
 
 
WEST BROM
19
 
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.40

17:00
SCH
PL2/1
BRIGHTON (U21)
9
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U21)
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
EB-STREYMUR
5
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
7
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
WILTZ
8
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
LINFIELD
8
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr2
TROMSDALEN UIL
10
 
 
KJELSAS
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
2L
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
11
 
 
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2L
LECH II POZNAN
17
 
 
POLONIA WARSZAWA
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
13
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
ZENIT 2
2
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
DINAMO BRYANSK
2
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
SOKOL SARATOV
5
 
 
BALASHIKHA
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr4
TYUMEN
1
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
10
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

17:00
SCH
D1N
IFK HANINGE
11
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1N
TABY FK
15
 
 
PITEA IF
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1S
FALKENBERGS FF
5
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
1LG
BB BODRUMSPOR
10
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
16
 
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.60

17:15
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
KURESSAARE
5
 
 

17:20
SCH
PL
QABALA
3
 
 
SHAMAKHI FK
8
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
12
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LP
BOAVISTA
6
 
 
SANTA CLARA
10
 
 
 

2.45

3.00

2.90

17:30
SCH
LP2
BELENENSES SAD
14
 
 
FC PORTO B
15
 
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.45

17:30
SCH
LP2
VILAFRANQUENSE
16
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
5
 
 
 

1.85

3.25

3.80

17:30
SCH
RFPL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14
 
 
FC ROSTOV
7
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
RFPL
ORENBURG
11
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
15
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
2Gr1
MASHUK-KMV
9
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
10
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
2Gr1
TAGANROG
14
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
12
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
D1N
UMEA FC
12
 
 
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
8
 
 

17:30
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

1.45

4.75

5.75

17:30
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
8
 
 
FC LUGANO
7
 
 

1.85

4.00

4.00

17:45
SCH
ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
12
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

17:55
SCH
A
FK RITERIAI
4
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
6
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.00

18:00
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
2
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
3
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

18:00
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
11
 
 
 

1.25

8.00

8.50

18:00
SCH
2PFL
CSKA 1948 II
14
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV II
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
11
 
 
PROSTEJOV
7
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.40

18:00
SCH
PL
07 VESTUR
6
 
 
B68 TOFTIR
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
10
 
 
GAGRA
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
BREGALNICA STIP
3
 
 
FK STRUGA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FK POBEDA
12
 
 
FK TIKVES
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FK RABOTNICKI
11
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SHKENDIJA
7
 
 
FK SILEKS
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
12
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
ARSENAL TULA
5
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
15
 
 
BALTIKA
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
7
 
 
ENISEY
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr1
SKA ROSTOV
4
 
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
2
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
SPARTAK TAMBOV
9
 
 
SAKHALIN
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
2
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1S
GAIS
1
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
2
 
 

18:05
SCH
L1
NICE
10
 
 
STRASBOURG
17
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

18:30
SCH
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
12
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
8
 
 
TOTTENHAM
7
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

18:30
SCH
KGrA
FC FUTURA
9
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrB
KLUBI-04
4
 
 
VJS
12
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrC
JJK
1
 
 
KAJHA
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGrC
JS HERCULES
5
 
 
ROPS
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
4
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
13
 
 

1.12

9.00

19.00

18:30
SCH
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
1
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
NBII
SOROKSAR
2
 
 
CSAKVAR
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
NBII
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
6
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
NBII
TISZAKECSKE
14
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
18
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
8
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
13
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.50

18:30
SCH
2L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
10
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.50

18:30
SCH
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
7
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PD
CADIZ
10
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
17
 
 

3.80

3.10

2.15

18:30
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
17
 
 
VILLARREAL B
20
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40