Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
2 HF
89'
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
14
3
1
PORTIMONENSE
15
5
 
0
1
0
3
 

2.50

3.20

2.87

22:30
2 HF
90+
LP2
LEIXOES
14
 
1
TROFENSE
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

2.40

3.00

2.87

22:30
2 HF
90+
PD
BETIS
14
3
 
ELCHE
13
6
1
2
0
3
0

1.53

4.20

5.75

23:00
2 HF
60'
CL
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

23:00
2 HF
65'
SD
CARTAGENA
14
1
 
PONFERRADINA
15
 
 
1
1
1
3

2.10

3.50

3.50

23:15
H/T
H/T
CL
ONCE CALDAS
3
 
 
PATRIOTAS
11
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.20

5.50

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
22:00
FTR
FRI
MAURITANIA
 
 
MALI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
PCCL
MIDLAND
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:15
FIN
URV
BREIDABLIK
1
4
1
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
3
3
 
1
0
1
1

22:15
FIN
URV
FRAM REYKJAVIK
8
1
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
11
3
 
1
0
4
1

22:00
FIN
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
10
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
21
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.00

2.90

4.75

22:00
FIN
PD
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
BLOOMING
12
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

1.18

8.00

13.00

22:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
9
 
 
IQUIQUE
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
PL
LIVERPOOL
12
2
1
CRYSTAL PALACE
16
4
 
0
1
1
1

1.28

5.75

11.00

21:45
FIN
SCL
BARWELL
12
 
 
ILKESTON TOWN
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:45
FIN
SCL
KINGS LANGLEY
1
 
1
BEDFORD TOWN
7
 
1
1
0
3
1

21:45
FIN
SCL
REDDITCH
6
 
 
STRATFORD
17
 
 
0
0
2
2

21:45
FIN
IPL
AVELEY
1
 
1
BILLERICAY
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:45
FIN
L2
QUEVILLY
14
4
 
ST ETIENNE
20
3
1
2
2
2
2

4.00

3.40

1.95

21:45
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
2
1
 
SASSUOLO
20
3
 
2
0
3
0

1.45

4.75

6.50

21:45
FIN
D1
CORK CITY
1
 
 
WATERFORD FC
3
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
SL
KASIMPASA
19
3
1
FENERBAHCE
3
1
 
0
3
0
6
 

3.60

3.80

1.90

21:30
FIN
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
31
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
19
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.60

2.62

2.50

21:30
FIN
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
16
 
 
ITUZAINGO
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
EXCURSIONISTAS
2
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
19
 
1
2
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
LEANDRO N. ALEM
17
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
SLS
BRACKNELL TOWN
1
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

21:15
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
ND GORICA
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
J.J. URQUIZA
15
 
 
LOS ANDES
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
CUP
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
ISMAILY SC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U21)
6
 
 
FULHAM (U21)
2
 
 
0
2
0
3

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U21)
8
 
2
STOKE CITY (U21)
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
11
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U21)
2
 
 
0
3
0
4

21:00
FIN
URV
KEFLAVIK
7
4
 
KR REYKJAVIK
6
3
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
ED
JONG PSV
7
 
 
DORDRECHT
18
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.53

4.50

5.50

21:00
FIN
ED
JONG UTRECHT
20
3
 
HERACLES
1
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

5.25

4.50

1.53

21:00
FIN
ED
MVV
8
2
 
NAC BREDA
12
2
 
2
0
3
1
 

3.50

3.80

1.95

21:00
FIN
3Gr1
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
5
 
 
SKEID 2
4
 
 
1
2
5
3

21:00
FIN
1L
METALAC GM
3
 
 
OFK VRSAC
4
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

21:00
FIN
1LG
ERZURUM BB
12
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

3.30

2.87

20:30
FIN
FPL
BOTEV VRATSA
9
3
 
SPARTAK VARNA
16
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.60

4.20

20:30
FIN
PD
GETAFE
19
2
 
ATLETICO MADRID
1
1
 
0
1
0
3

6.00

3.10

1.75

20:30
FIN
SD
LUGO
17
4
 
ALBACETE
3
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.25

3.00

3.60

20:30
FIN
D1S
QVIDING FIF
15
2
1
FC TROLLHATTAN
3
1
 
0
1
1
2

20:10
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
6
 
 
HAMMARBY
3
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.75

4.00

1.85

20:00
FIN
SAL
SV GRODIG
11
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
2PFL
LITEX
10
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
16
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
SL
AARHUS
3
1
 
LYNGBY
10
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

20:00
FIN
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
8
1
 
SC FREIBURG II
9
1
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

20:00
FIN
2Gr2
VALERENGA 2
8
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
10
 
 
2
0
5
2

20:00
FIN
3Gr1
KJELSAAS 2
11
 
 
LYN
1
 
 
1
0
2
2

20:00
FIN
3Gr3
LYSEKLOSTER
3
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
3Gr6
STROMSGODSET 2
2
 
 
SKJETTEN
7
 
 
3
1
8
1

20:00
FIN
EK
KORONA KIELCE
10
3
1
WARTA POZNAN
12
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.00

3.10

2.40

20:00
FIN
LP
AROUCA
11
4
 
GIL VICENTE
9
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

20:00
FIN
LP2
MAFRA
5
 
 
PENAFIEL
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

20:00
FIN
ASV
HACKEN
1
2
 
MJALLBY AIF
8
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.55

4.20

5.75

20:00
FIN
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
1
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
7
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.50

5.25

20:00
FIN
SPR
IK BRAGE
3
2
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
10
2
1
1
1
1
1

1.70

3.75

4.33

20:00
FIN
D1S
BK OLYMPIC
8
2
 
IFK MALMO FK
16
1
 
2
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
D2VG
HOEGANAES BK
13
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
9
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
3
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:35
FIN
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
1
 
 
UMM SALAL
11
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

19:30
FIN
PL
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
16
 
1
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
 
 
0
3
0
7

19:30
FIN
NAT
NANCY
15
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:30
FIN
A
VERONA
19
2
 
NAPOLI
1
2
 
1
2
2
5

3.60

3.60

2.00

19:30
FIN
3Gr3
BRODD
2
 
 
BRANN 2
1
 
 
1
1
1
4

19:30
FIN
LI
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
3
3
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.20

5.00

19:30
FIN
FNL
RUBIN
7
3
 
PFC KUBAN
10
3
 
2
0
3
0
 

19:15
FIN
SL
KONYASPOR
12
1
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

3.60

2.20

19:00
FIN
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
7
 
 
PAIDE LM II
5
 
 
2
1
4
1

19:00
FIN
EL
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 
VIIMSI JK
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
KGrB
ILVES-2
10
 
 
TAMPERE UNITED
5
 
 
1
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
AL-FATEH
 
 
 
1
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
EL
FC SABURTALO
5
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
6
 
 
2
2
2
4

19:00
FIN
1L
RUCH CHORZOW
2
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.60

3.80

5.00

19:00
FIN
PL
NAMUNGO
3
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
2
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
8
 
 
TUZLASPOR
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.30

3.30

2.87

18:30
FIN
TYR
SV FUEGEN
5
 
 
SV HALL
12
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

18:30
FIN
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
MALLORCA
11
6
 
0
0
0
0

1.53

4.00

7.00

18:30
FIN
SD
OVIEDO
20
1
1
FC ANDORRA
7
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.70

3.40

5.50

18:00
FIN
TYR
SC KUNDL
11
 
 
IMST
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
TYR
SC SCHWAZ
3
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
7
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
TYR
SPG SILZ-MOETZ
2
 
 
WORGL
9
 
 
4
1
5
1
 

18:00
FIN
TYR
TELFS
8
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

18:00
FIN
SAL
BSK 1933
7
 
 
SAK 1914
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
FC PINZGAU
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SAL
SV KUCHL
5
 
 
USK ANIF
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
SAL
TSV ST. JOHANN
6
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
SAL
UFC HALLEIN
12
 
 
SC GOLLING
9
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

18:00
FIN
FPL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
6
2
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
6
1
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.00

2.70

18:00
FIN
VEI
HIFK
12
1
 
SJK
7
3
 
0
1
0
2

4.20

4.00

1.66

18:00
FIN
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
4

18:00
FIN
3Gr1
IL FROEYA
9
 
 
STABAEK 2
12
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

18:00
FIN
3Gr6
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
8
 
 
TROMSO 2
11
 
 
1
1
5
3

18:00
FIN
SL
RADNICKI 1923
10
 
 
CUKARICKI
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
LP
MARITIMO
17
1
 
CHAVES
8
1
 
1
0
1
2

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:25
FIN
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
8
 
 
QATAR SC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
1D
FK SILAS
5
 
 
FK MINIJA
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
LI
FC VOLUNTARI
9
3
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
7
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

2.80

2.10

17:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
10
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
6
 
1
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
PERESVET DOMODEDOVO
10
 
 
FC RYAZAN
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
SELANGOR II
8
 
 
TERENGGANU II
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.60

3.40

1.90

16:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
RODINA-M
7
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
IHEFU FC
16
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
1
 
0
3
0
7

15:00
FIN
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
7
1
2
CHANGCHUN YATAI
13
1
1
0
0
2
2

2.75

3.20

2.50

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
LEEDS (U21)
3
 
 
NORWICH (U21)
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

14:30
FIN
WST
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
10
 
2
ECU JOONDALUP
2
 
 
1
3
3
4

14:15
FIN
L1
CILEGON UNITED
16
2
1
PSM MAKASSAR
3
1
 
1
0
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
ARSENAL TULA 2
6
 
1
METALLURG LIPETSK
7
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
11
2
 
FC SEOUL
8
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.50

3.50

1.90

12:30
FIN
LII
CSM SLATINA
7
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
6
 
1
0
2
1
2
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
AL-FATEH
 
 
 
4
0
5
0

12:00
FIN
KL1
GANGWON FC
7
2
 
SUWON FC
6
5
 
1
1
2
3

2.15

3.40

3.20

11:45
FIN
PL
KELANTAN UNITED
5
 
 
UITM FC
7
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

11:30
FIN
TYR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL II
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
18
2
 
REAL SALT LAKE
9
2
 
0
1
1
2

1.75

3.80

4.50

04:00
FIN
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
15
1
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
7
3
 
0
1
1
2

1.85

3.80

3.80

04:00
FIN
MLSNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
4
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
4-5
 

03:05
FIN
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
2
1
SANTOS LAGUNA
8
6
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.65

3.80

5.75

03:00
FIN
PD
NUBLENSE
3
2
 
UNION ESPANOLA
4
1
 
1
0
1
2

1.75

3.60

4.75

03:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
6
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.75

3.60

3.60

03:00
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
15
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
9
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
NWSL
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
7
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
LP
RACING CLUB
6
5
 
BOCA JUNIORS
11
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
5
 
1
REAL TOMAYAPO
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:15
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
5
 
 
CARABOBO FC
7
 
1
0
0
0
0

02:05
FIN
CL
RIONEGRO FC
17
 
 
MILLONARIOS
1
 
1
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
TFA
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
11
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

02:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
5
 
 
SAN CARLOS
4
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
D1
LDU QUITO
3
 
 
EMELEC
4
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
AC SYRACUSE PULSE
6
4
 
CHATTANOOGA
2
2
1
1
0
3
0
 

01:30
FIN
CL
CLUB GUARANI
10
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.37

3.30

2.80

01:00
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
6
1
 
FLUMINENSE
4
1
 
1
0
3
0

2.25

3.30

3.25

01:00
FIN
AP
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
1
CD MARATHON
5
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
CD VICTORIA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
CRUZ AZUL
15
4
1
TOLUCA
1
2
 
1
2
2
3
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

01:00
FIN
APW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
14
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
17
 
2
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
19
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 2
2
 
 
0
2
3
3
4-2
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
12
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
14
 
 
INTER MIAMI CF II
11
 
 
2
1
2
2
5-4
 

01:00
FIN
MLSNP
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
15
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
21
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
PD
COLO COLO
1
4
 
PALESTINO
5
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

4.50

6.50

00:15
FIN
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
15
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

00:15
FIN
SD
MIRAMAR MISIONES
5
 
 
CA CERRO
2
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

00:00
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
4
 
UNION SANTA FE
10
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

00:00
FIN
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
18
4
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
24
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.25

3.50

00:00
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO PARANA
15
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
8
1
 
SANTOS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.10

3.10

00:00
FIN
CL
JAGUARES
10
 
 
PEREIRA
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.45

3.00

3.20

00:00
FIN
AP2B
AD ASERRI
1
 
 
SANTA ANA
8
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

00:00
FIN
AP2B
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
9
 
 
ESCORPIONES
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
AP
OLANCHO FC
10
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
MLSNP
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
8
 
 
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
3
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

00:00
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
9
 
 
UCV
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

22:00
POST
AP2A
PUERTO GOLFITO
8
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
7
 
 
 

04:10
POST
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
6
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score