Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
R32
CARLOS STEIN FC
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

23:30
FIN
SD
ROCHA FC
9
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
7
 
 
0
0
3
2

22:15
FIN
1.D
FJOLNIR
2
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
12
 
 
0
1
2
1

22:15
FIN
1.D
KORDRENGIR
4
 
 
GROTTA
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:15
FIN
1.D
SELFOSS
11
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

22:15
FIN
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
GRINDAVIK
3
 
 
1
1
2
3

21:55
FIN
FRIW
FRANCE (W)
 
 
GERMANY (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
3R
BRASILIENSE
 
1
GREMIO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

7.50

4.50

1.44

21:15
FIN
SD
RAMPLA JUNIORS
2
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
0
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
15
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
10
 
 
0
2
1
2

1.90

3.50

4.33

21:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
9
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.50

3.10

3.10

21:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
6
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.90

3.30

2.45

21:00
FIN
PBN
SANTAMARINA
7
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.40

3.00

3.25

21:00
FIN
L1
AFAD DJEKANOU
2
 
 
FC SAN PEDRO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
FRIW
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
 
 
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
FRIW
SPAIN (W)
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

20:45
FIN
R32
UNION COMERCIO
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
 
 
 
1
0
4
1

20:05
FIN
FRIW
HUNGARY (W)
 
 
SERBIA (W)
 
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
4
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.87

2.80

2.87

20:00
FIN
D2SG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
11
 
 
ROSENGARD
7
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

19:35
FIN
FRIW
SWEDEN (W)
 
 
NORWAY (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:30
FIN
FRIW
MALTA (W)
 
 
MONTENEGRO (W)
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
19
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
11
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
10
 
 
ES SETIF
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

19:00
FIN
L1
RC RELIZANE
14
 
 
MC ORAN
3
 
 
2
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
L1
USM BEL ABBES
18
 
 
ASO CHLEF
13
 
1
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
FRI
ESTONIA
 
 
LATVIA
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

19:00
FIN
FRI
SOUTH AFRICA
 
 
UGANDA
 
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

2.05

3.00

3.75

19:00
FIN
FRIW
DENMARK (W)
 
 
AUSTRALIA (W)
 
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
TELAVI
10
 
1
0
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
L1
SO DE L ARMEE
4
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
4
4
 
ILVES
7
2
 
2
1
3
1

2.70

3.40

2.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
HAKA
8
3
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
1
 
0
0
1
2

11.00

4.33

1.36

18:30
FIN
VEI
KTP
11
1
 
HIFK
5
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.25

3.30

2.10

18:30
FIN
VEI
SJK
6
3
 
KUPS
5
3
 
0
1
0
1

3.40

3.40

2.10

18:30
FIN
FRIW
ITALY (W)
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
7
 
 
SMOLENSK
10
 
2
2
0
4
1

18:00
FIN
VEI
INTER TURKU
2
3
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
10
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.40

4.50

6.00

18:00
FIN
FRIW
JORDAN (W)
 
 
TUNISIA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
FRIW
LITHUANIA (W)
 
 
LATVIA (W)
 
 
 
3
0
5
0

18:00
FIN
PL
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
HEARTLAND
10
 
 
2
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
R32
JUAN AURICH
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
3G2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
RODINA
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
3G2
MUROM
12
 
 
KOLOMNA
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
3G3
FC RYAZAN
2
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
3G3
METALLURG LIPETSK
1
 
 
KALUGA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
3G3
SALYUT BELGOROD
4
 
1
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
FRIW
SLOVAKIA (W)
 
 
CHILE (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
3G2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
5
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
3G3
KRASNY
10
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
11
 
 
0
2
0
3

17:00
FIN
3G4
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
11
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
CHELYABINSK
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
3G4
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
12
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
14
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:30
FIN
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
3
 
 
1
2
1
3

16:00
FIN
FRIW
ESTONIA (W)
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
4-5
 

16:00
FIN
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
 
 
URAL 2
8
 
 
1
0
1
3

15:00
FIN
QF
GOR MAHIA
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
QF
NAIROBI CITY STARS
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
3G3
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
8
 
 
METALURG VIDNOE
14
 
 
0
0
2
1

14:35
FIN
CL1
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
5
 
1
KUNSHAN FC
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:35
FIN
CL1
SUZHOU DONGWU
5
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

13:00
FIN
3G2
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
9
 
 
2
1
5
1

13:00
FIN
3G2
ZENIT 2
2
 
1
LUKI-ENERGIYA
13
 
 
2
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
3G3
KHIMKI 2
12
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

13:00
FIN
3G3
STROGINO MOSCOW
6
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
16
 
 
1
0
4
0

12:05
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE CITY
1
2
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
11
1
 
1
1
1
2

1.53

4.20

6.00

12:00
FIN
3G4
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
TYUMEN
1
 
 
0
4
0
8

10:30
FIN
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
3
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
6
 
 
2
1
3
1

09:15
FIN
FRIW
JAPAN (W)
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
 
 
 
4
0
8
0
 

09:00
FIN
PL
MFM FC
11
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

08:00
FIN
3G3
SAKHALIN
15
 
1
KVANT OBNINSK
13
 
1
0
1
0
2

05:00
FIN
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
3
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
3
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
2
 
 
CHATTANOOGA
5
2
1
0
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
3R
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
 
 
CORINTHIANS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.20

2.60

03:30
FIN
3R
CRICIUMA
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
2
2
3-2

4.20

3.10

2.00

03:30
FIN
3R
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
 
 
FLUMINENSE
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.10

3.50

3.40

03:10
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
2
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.40

3.40

03:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
10
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
9
 
 
2
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
4
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

02:05
FIN
FRI
USA
 
 
COSTA RICA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

02:00
FIN
USL1
TORONTO FC II
11
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:30
FIN
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
12
 
 
VILLA TERESA
7
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

01:00
FIN
3R
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
AVAI
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.75

6.50

01:00
FIN
3R
BAHIA
 
 
VILA NOVA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

7.00

01:00
FIN
3R
JUAZEIRENSE
 
 
CRUZEIRO
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3-2

4.20

3.40

1.90

01:00
FIN
3R
PALMEIRAS
 
 
CRB
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
0
1
3-4

1.25

5.75

13.00

00:00
FIN
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
3
1
1
SAN DIEGO 1904
6
2
 
0
0
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
PD
MONAGAS SC
2
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
4
 
 
2
0
3
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score