Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga2 - R18
Standings

17:15
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
16
 
 
UD IBIZA
22
 
 

1.66

3.30

6.00

19:30
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
19
 
 
ALBACETE
9
 
 

2.55

2.87

3.10

19:30
SCH
SD
SPORTING GIJON
12
 
 
LAS PALMAS
2
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

22:00
SCH
SD
VILLARREAL B
13
 
 
LEGANES
11
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.87

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 1 - R14
Standings

19:00
SCH
PDR1
AD MERIDA
9
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
18
 
 
 

1.83

3.30

3.80

19:00
SCH
PDR1
ALCORCON
2
 
 
FUENLABRADA
10
 
 
 

1.70

3.40

4.50

19:00
SCH
PDR1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
8
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

4.75

19:00
SCH
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
14
 
 
BADAJOZ
17
 
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.60

20:00
SCH
PDR1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
CORDOBA
1
 
 
 

2.25

2.75

3.20

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 2 - R14
Standings

19:00
SCH
PDR2
CD CALAHORRA
19
 
 
LA NUCIA
16
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.25

19:00
SCH
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
2
 
 
UD LOGRONES
11
 
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.50

19:00
SCH
PDR2
CF INTERCITY
17
 
 
BARCELONA B
9
 
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.80

19:00
SCH
PDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD B
3
 
 
OSASUNA B
5
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

2.90

19:00
SCH
PDR2
SD LOGRONES
14
 
 
CASTELLON
1
 
 
 

3.60

2.80

2.15

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 1 - R13
Standings

17:00
SCH
SDR1
OVIEDO B
16
 
 
POLVORIN FC
17
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR1
VALLADOLID B
4
 
 
MARINO DE LUANCO
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SDR1
CD LAREDO
12
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
6
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 2 - R13
Standings

17:00
SCH
SDR2
UD LOGRONES B
7
 
 
ALAVES B
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SDR2
BEASAIN
14
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SDR2
UTEBO
4
 
 
U. MUTILVERA
17
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 3 - R13
Standings

18:00
SCH
SDR3
VALENCIA MESTALLA
4
 
 
TERUEL
3
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 5 - R13
Standings

14:00
SCH
SDR5
LEGANES B
17
 
 
ALCORCON B
14
 
 
 

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Women - R11
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDFW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
9
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDFW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
8
 
 
MADRID CFF (W)
6
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
PDFW
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
13
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score