Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - 1. Bundesliga - R6
Standings

16:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
9
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
1
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.45

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
7
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.50

16:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
14
 
 
FC KOLN
6
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.30

16:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
10
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
18
 
 

1.30

5.50

10.00

16:30
SCH
BL
UNION BERLIN
8
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
12
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.50

19:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
 
 

3.90

4.20

1.80

Germany - 2. Bundesliga - R8
Standings

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC INGOLSTADT 04
16
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

14:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
6
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
4
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.37

14:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
2
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
15
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.60

21:30
SCH
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
13
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
9
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

Germany - 3. Liga - R10
Standings

15:00
SCH
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
4
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
12
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
8
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
18
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
14
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.62

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19
 
 
SV WEHEN
7
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
13
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
11
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
9
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.30

Germany - Regionalliga North Group North - R9
Standings

14:00
SCH
NTHN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
9
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HEIDER SV
7
 
 
VFB LUBECK
5
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga North Group South - R7
Standings

15:00
SCH
NTHS
WERDER BREMEN II
1
 
 
VFV HILDESHEIM
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTHS
FC OBERNEULAND
6
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTHS
SSV JEDDELOH
10
 
 
HANNOVERSCHER SC
9
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R12
Standings

14:00
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 
FC EILENBURG
19
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
17
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
15
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 

15:05
SCH
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
7
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga West - R9
Standings

15:00
SCH
WST
BONNER SC
16
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
3
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
13
 
 
SV STRAELEN
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
KFC UERDINGEN 05
20
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
19
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
4
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
6
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
18
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
12
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
VFB HOMBERG
14
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
17
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
10
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest - R9
Standings

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
6
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC GIESSEN
17
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
1
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
12
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
11
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
16
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
5
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - R15
Standings

15:00
SCH
BAV
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
20
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC PIPINSRIED
10
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SCHALDING-HEINING
14
 
 
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SV HEIMSTETTEN
13
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
VFB EICHSTATT
9
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
8
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - R13
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBN
ANSBACH
4
 
 
TSV GROSZBARDORF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
DJK AMMERTHAL
2
 
 
FC SAND
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBN
SV VATAN SPOR
18
 
 
DJK DON BOSCO BAMBERG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
OBN
ASV CHAM
15
 
 
TSV ABTSWIND
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
OBN
TSV KARLBURG
12
 
 
ASV NEUMARKT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - R3
Standings

16:00
FTR
OBN
DJK VILZING
5
 
 
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R15
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBS
TSV LANDSBERG
2
 
 
SV PULLACH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBS
FC DEISENHOFEN
5
 
 
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBS
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
4
 
 
TSV KOTTERN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBS
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
16
 
 
TSV DACHAU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
OBS
JAHN REGENSBURG II
13
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
OBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7
 
 
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen - R7
Standings

14:00
FTR
OBR
BLUMENTHALER SV
16
 
 
SV HEMELINGEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
OBR
BREMER SV
7
 
 
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
OBR
BTS NEUSTADT
11
 
 
SG AUMUND-VEGESACK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
FC BREMERHAVEN
5
 
 
GEESTEMUENDE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen Group A - R9
Standings

15:00
FTR
OHEA
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
6
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
OHEA
KSV BAUNATAL
4
 
 
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OHEA
FSV FERNWALD
5
 
 
FC HANAU 93
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
OHEA
SV NEUHOF
8
 
 
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen Group B - R9
Standings

16:00
FTR
OHEB
SC WALDGIRMES
5
 
 
VFB GINSHEIM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
OHEB
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
4
 
 
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBW
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OBW
FV RAVENSBURG
4
 
 
DORFMERKINGEN
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OBW
NECKARSULMER SU
3
 
 
FCA WALLDORF II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OBW
TSV ILSHOFEN
16
 
 
FC NOETTINGEN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
OBW
FREIBURGER FC
7
 
 
SV OBERACHERN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
OBW
FC 08 VILLINGEN
2
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
OBW
FC BRUCHSAL
15
 
 
FV LOERRACH-BROMBACH
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
OBW
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
5
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg East - R6
Standings

15:00
FTR
OHAE
MEIENDORFER SV
7
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OHAE
VFL LOHBRUEGGE
9
 
 
SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R8
Standings

21:00
FTR
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
11
 
 
FC DUREN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/braunschweig - R7
Standings

17:00
FTR
ONHB
FT BRAUNSCHWEIG
2
 
 
MTV WOLFENBUETTEL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ONHB
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
7
 
 
MTV GIFHORN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-ems/luneburg - R7
Standings

16:30
FTR
ONWL
TB UPHUSEN
9
 
 
FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
ONN
BRANDENBURGER SC SUD
19
 
 
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
FC MECKLENBURG SCHWERIN
7
 
 
LUDWIGSFELDER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
ROSTOCKER FC 1895
5
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
ONS
BISCHOFSWERDAER
14
 
 
FSV MARTINRODA
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
BW ZORBAU
10
 
 
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
16
 
 
UNION SANDERSDORF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
FC AN DER FAHNER HOEHE
8
 
 
VFB KRIESCHOW
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
5
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
SV 09 ARNSTADT
17
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
VFL HALLE 96
15
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Nord - R9
Standings

15:00
FTR
ORPN
EINTRACHT TRIER
2
 
 
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPN
FC KARBACH
4
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPN
HASSIA BINGEN
7
 
 
TSV EMMELSHAUSEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ORPN
SPORTFREUNDE EISBACHTAL
6
 
 
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Sud - R9
Standings

16:30
FTR
ORPS
FSV JAEGERSBURG
5
 
 
HERTHA WIESBACH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPS
FV DUDENHOFEN
2
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPS
TUS MECHTERSHEIM
9
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ORPS
FV EPPELBORN
12
 
 
ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord - R6
Standings

14:00
FTR
OFLN
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
3
 
 
TSV KRONSHAGEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
OFLN
TSB FLENSBURG
5
 
 
ECKERNFORDER SV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens Sud - R6
Standings

15:00
FTR
OFLS
EUTIN 08
6
 
 
UNION NEUMUNSTER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OFLS
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
5
 
 
OLDENBURGER SV
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score