Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R30
Standings

03:10
FIN
PBN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
2
 
1
1
0
1
0

2.37

2.87

3.60

20:10
SCH
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
5
 
 
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
11
 
 

1.90

3.10

5.00

21:00
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
15
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
22
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.60

21:00
SCH
PBN
FLANDRIA
34
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
10
 
 

3.20

2.87

2.55

21:00
SCH
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
32
 
 
SACACHISPAS
36
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.33

21:45
SCH
PBN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
12
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
17
 
 

1.95

3.20

4.50

Argentina - Federal A Zona A - R25
Standings

03:00
FIN
TFA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
3
 
 
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
SCH
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
14
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
LINIERS
16
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
6
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
4
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
13
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
8
 
 
SANSINENA
7
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
9
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona B - R25
Standings

20:00
SCH
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
16
 
 
ATLETICO PARANA
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
9
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
7
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
12
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
11
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
2
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
17
 
 

22:00
SCH
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
8
 
 

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura - R11
Standings

21:30
SCH
PBMC
ATLETICO FENIX
10
 
 
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
16
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
3
 
 
COLEGIALES
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
DOCK SUD
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
ACASSUSO
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
UAI URQUIZA
9
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
2
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMC
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
5
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera C Clausura - R10
Standings

21:30
FTR
PCCL
BERAZATEGUI
11
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
16
 
 
EL PORVENIR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score