Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
2 HF
76'
2Gr1
YESSENTUKI
17
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
2 HF
47'
PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
2
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
2 HF
51'
1.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10
 
 
ISTRA 1961
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
2 HF
49'
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
1
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
7
2
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
2 HF
50'
2Gr1
VALERENGA 2
9
 
 
FLORO
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
2 HF
47'
L1
CUSCO FC
16
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
7
 
1
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.00

3.10

19:00
2 HF
46'
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
5
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
12
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.25

3.10

3.40

19:00
2 HF
48'
1L
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
15
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.20

2.30

19:00
H/T
H/T
RFPL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
2
 
CSKA MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

6.00

4.00

1.55

19:00
2 HF
48'
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
13
 
 
NAPREDAK
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
1 HF
37'
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
 
 
IONIKOS
5
1
 
0
0

2.25

3.25

3.30

19:30
1 HF
35'
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
12
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
1
 
0
1

3.75

3.00

2.15

19:30
1 HF
36'
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
12
 
 
AL-KHOR
3
 
 
1
2

19:30
1 HF
36'
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
9
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
1
 
 
0
0

19:30
1 HF
35'
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
14
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
9
 
 
0
0

19:45
1 HF
19'
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
8
1
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
 
 
0
0

3.10

3.00

2.45

19:45
1 HF
20'
NAT
CHATEAUROUX
5
 
 
SEDAN
11
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
7'
D1
APOEL
12
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
4
 
1
0
0

20:00
1 HF
4'
SL
AARHUS
11
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
10
 
 
0
0

1.61

3.80

5.50

20:00
1 HF
6'
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
8
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
9
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
5'
3.LG
VIKTORIA BERLIN
1
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
20
 
 
0
0

1.44

4.20

7.50

20:00
1 HF
5'
ASV
HALMSTAD
10
 
 
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.50

4.33

20:00
1 HF
5'
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
12
1
 
KALMAR FF
7
 
 
0
0

2.75

3.20

2.62

20:00
1 HF
7'
SL
KASIMPASA
8
 
 
KONYASPOR
5
 
 
0
0

2.62

3.20

2.37

20:00
1 HF
6'
SL
TRABZONSPOR
1
 
 
ALANYASPOR
13
 
 
0
0

1.72

3.75

4.50

20:00
1 HF
7'
1LG
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
10
 
 
0
0

5.00

3.60

1.70

20:00
SCH
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
12
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
DEGERFORS IF
13
 
 
AIK
1
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
7
 
 
DERBY (U23)
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
13
 
 
READING (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
5
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
6
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
18
 
 
MVV
9
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.00

21:00
SCH
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
8
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
18
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.75

21:00
SCH
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 

1.25

5.25

13.00

21:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
7
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
8
 
 

21:15
SCH
BP
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
REDDITCH
14
 
 
COALVILLE
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
20
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
TOULOUSE
1
 
 
CAEN
6
 
 

1.45

4.00

7.00

21:45
SCH
A
VENEZIA
14
 
 
TORINO
11
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.25

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
9
 
 
BOHEMIANS
5
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.25

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
GUABIRA
10
 
 

2.37

3.10

2.80

22:00
SCH
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
14
 
 
BRIGHTON
4
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.50

22:00
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
2
 
 
CATANIA
20
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
18
 
 
GRANADA CF
17
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

22:00
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
11
 
 
CARTAGENA
15
 
 

2.00

3.00

4.50

23:15
SCH
LP
BOAVISTA
6
 
 
ESTORIL
4
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.60

23:30
SCH
L1
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
14
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
18
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:10
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
6
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:20
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
18
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
BGr1
BELARUS U17 (W)
3
 
 
KOSOVO U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BGr1
GEORGIA U17 (W)
4
 
 
LUXEMBOURG U17 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BGr3
MOLDOVA U17 (W)
4
 
 
ESTONIA U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3Gr1
LILLESTROM 2
7
 
 
LORENSKOG
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3Gr4
BRANN 2
6
 
 
FANA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
3Gr3
VIKING 2
5
 
 
HINNA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
AGr7
SERBIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
HONEFOSS
5
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
3
 
 
HALSEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
N/W
BOTEV VRATSA II
11
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
6
 
 
DALKURD FF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PC
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
NBGrH
CIUDAD NUEVA SANTA CRUZ
 
 
TORRE FUERTE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
5
 
 
JUAN AURICH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DGrB
CREMA
 
 
ARCONATESE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
1
 
 
RUBIO NU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
NBGrH
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
 
 
ACADEMIA SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
FIN
PB
MAGALLANES
7
 
 
IQUIQUE
15
 
 
0
0
2
2

18:00
FIN
CP1
NAPOLI (U19)
5
 
 
PESCARA (U19)
18
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
3Gr3
VIDAR
7
 
 
START 2
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
15
3
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
12
4
 
0
0
0
0

4.50

3.20

1.90

18:00
FIN
1L
NK CM CELJE
6
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:30
FIN
1PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
2
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
 
1
0
1
2
2

3.60

3.10

2.15

17:30
FIN
PR
TB TVOROYRI
10
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
4
 
 
1
2
1
6

17:30
FIN
3Gr6
RANA FK
3
 
 
STABAEK 2
9
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
D1
NYVA TERNOPIL
5
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:15
FIN
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
9
 
 
OFI
6
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.20

3.30

17:00
FIN
2PFL
CSKA 1948 II
12
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
8
 
 
2
2
4
3

17:00
FIN
BGr6
MONTENEGRO U17 (W)
2
 
 
AZERBAIJAN U17 (W)
1
 
 
2
0
6
1
 

17:00
FIN
2Gr2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
5
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
FIN
SD
TACUARY
6
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
RFPL
URAL
16
4
 
ARSENAL TULA
15
3
 
2
0
2
0

2.87

3.10

2.55

17:00
FIN
2Gr4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
5
 
1
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
5
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
16
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
MASH AL MUBAREK
11
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SL
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

16:45
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
11
 
 
UMM SALAL
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:15
FIN
D1
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
10
 
 
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
BGr3
UKRAINE U17 (W)
3
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA U17 (W)
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
CP1
FIORENTINA (U19)
14
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
CP1
SAMPDORIA (U19)
16
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
15
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PR
ORDABASY
6
 
 
CASPIY
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
2Gr2
ROSENBORG 2
14
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
7
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
2Gr1
FC CHAYKA
2
 
 
ANZHI
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
5
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
10
 
 
1
1
1
3

16:00
FIN
1L
FK IMT BEOGRAD
8
 
 
FK LOZNICA
15
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
 
 
AZAM
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
NAMUNGO
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
PL2/2
BIRMINGHAM (U23)
14
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
12
 
 
3
2
3
2

15:00
FIN
PR
ALASHKERT
9
 
 
BKMA
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
9
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
PR
FC ATYRAU
7
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:45
FIN
SL
FK EGNATIA
2
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:45
FIN
SL
LACI
5
 
 
FK KUKESI
3
 
1
0
1
2
2

14:00
FIN
AGr7
SPAIN U17 (W)
2
 
 
ICELAND U17 (W)
4
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

14:00
FIN
PR
AKZHAYIK
5
 
 
FC KAYSAR
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
TARAZ
9
 
 
3
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
2Gr4
LADA TOGLIATTI
14
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

14:00
FIN
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
 
 
MBEYA KWANZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:30
FIN
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
9
1
 
BUSAN I PARK
7
2
 
0
0
1
2

2.25

3.20

2.87

11:15
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
15
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

04:30
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
12
2
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.75

3.75

2.30

04:10
FIN
CL
QUINDIO
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.45

2.87

2.90

04:00
FIN
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
 
1
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:30
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
1
ZAMORA FC
6
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

03:15
FIN
CL
GUAIRENA FC
7
 
 
LIBERTAD
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

3.75

3.20

2.00

03:06
FIN
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
5
2
 
MONTERREY
6
5
 
0
0
1
2

2.80

3.20

2.55

03:00
FIN
D1
EMELEC
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
4
 
 
1
2
2
2

1.85

3.50

3.60

02:30
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

02:30
FIN
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
7
1
 
CUIABA
15
4
 
0
0
0
0

02:15
FIN
LP
BOCA JUNIORS
14
2
 
COLON SANTA FE
8
4
 
0
0
1
0

02:10
FIN
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
6
2
 
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
9
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
PB
RANGERS DE TALCA
10
 
 
SANTIAGO MORNING
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:00
FIN
AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
REAL ESPANA
2
 
 
0
1
0
4

02:00
FIN
L1
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
10
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
5
 
1
1
1
1
2

02:00
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
1
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
3
 
0
1
1
2

02:00
FIN
NWSL
OL REIGN (W)
3
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
4
 
 
3
0
3
0

01:15
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
9
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
6
 
 
1
0
2
3

01:00
FIN
AP2
TAPATIO
13
 
 
ATLANTE
5
 
 
0
3
1
4

01:00
FIN
CL
COSTA DEL ESTE
5
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
CL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
3
 
 
OLIMPIA
10
 
 
1
0
1
2

4.00

3.40

1.85

01:00
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
4
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
D1
MACARA
13
 
 
DELFIN SC
10
 
 
0
3
2
3

2.15

3.25

3.00

00:15
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
13
 
 
BOLIVAR
5
 
 
0
1
1
3

4.20

3.50

1.75

00:15
FIN
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
9
1
 
GREMIO
18
5
 
2
0
4
2

2.87

3.00

2.40

00:15
FIN
A
SPORT RECIFE
19
5
 
FORTALEZA
3
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.80

3.10

2.05

00:15
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO
4
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
5
 
1
1
0
2
0

00:15
FIN
B
PONTE PRETA
15
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:15
FIN
AP
ATLETICO MARTE
6
 
 
FAS
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

00:00
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
3
3
 
GODOY CRUZ
21
1
 
0
2
1
4

1.90

3.30

3.80

00:00
FIN
CL
JAGUARES
8
 
1
MILLONARIOS
3
 
 
2
1
4
3

3.10

3.00

2.20

00:00
FIN
CL2
CORTULUA
5
 
 
BOGOTA FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
LB
HURACANES IZCALLI
 
 
GUERREROS DE XICO
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
2
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
5
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

00:00
FIN
NWSL
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
6
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
10
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
POST
2PFL
MARITSA PLOVDIV
7
 
 
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
18
 
 

15:15
POST
D1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
9
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
7
 
 

13:00
CANC
AFC
AL AHED
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
AFC
AL-SALT
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score