Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
COLORADO RAPIDS
 
 
TORONTO FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.00

3.75

2.10

23:00
2 HF
80'
FINAL
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
 
 
FLAMENGO
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

23:00
2 HF
85'
PAR
CASCAVEL
3
 
 
TOLEDO
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.44

4.00

7.00

23:00
2 HF
84'
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
3
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
4
 
 
2
1
3
1

23:00
2 HF
83'
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
GUASTATOYA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
2 HF
56'
CL
REAL DE MINAS
6
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
2 HF
76'
TOUR
NEW YORK RED BULLS
4
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.20

3.50

2.70

23:00
2 HF
71'
PD
ARAGUA FC
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

23:15
2 HF
71'
CL
JOCORO FC
8
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
1
 
 
1
0
3
2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
9
 
 
SOL DE MAYO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
SD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:35
FIN
SL
SAN LORENZO
10
5
 
RACING CLUB
4
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.60

3.20

2.75

22:30
FIN
B
MAGALLANES
1
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
D1
DELFIN SC
8
 
2
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.72

3.60

4.20

22:30
FIN
AP
CUSCO FC
17
 
 
FBC MELGAR
8
 
1
1
1
3
1
 

1.90

3.30

3.60

22:30
FIN
PL
BELENENSES
14
4
 
MARITIMO
12
4
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

2.75

3.80

22:15
FIN
AP
CHICO
17
 
 
PEREIRA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.00

3.00

3.80

22:00
FIN
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
14
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
11
 
 
2
1
2
3

2.90

2.87

2.50

22:00
FIN
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
12
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.55

3.00

2.70

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
ACASSUSO
1
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
7
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
TALLERES REMEDIOS
7
 
 
LOS ANDES
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
UAI URQUIZA
7
 
 
FLANDRIA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
PBMCL
VILLA SAN CARLOS
10
 
 
COLEGIALES
5
 
 
2
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
 
 
CASCAVEL CR
9
 
1
2
1
5
1
 

1.11

7.00

19.00

22:00
FIN
PAR
PSTC PROCOPENSE
12
 
 
PARANA
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

4.50

2.90

1.83

22:00
FIN
PD
LEVANTE
10
1
 
REAL MADRID
2
2
 
0
0
1
0

7.00

5.50

1.36

22:00
FIN
AP
BOSTON RIVER
6
 
2
RENTISTAS
1
 
1
2
2
2
3

2.10

3.40

3.10

22:00
FIN
AP
CA CERRO
11
 
1
CA RIVER PLATE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.40

2.25

22:00
FIN
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
14
 
2
1
0
2
1

22:00
POST
SD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
TFC MARACAIBO
4
 
 
 

22:00
POST
SD
LIBERTADOR FC
2
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
7
 
 
 

22:00
POST
SD
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
1
 
 
CHICO DE GUAYANA
3
 
 
 

22:00
FIN
SD
URENA SC
1
 
 
TFC MARACAIBO
7
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

21:45
FIN
A
FIORENTINA
13
1
1
AC MILAN
9
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.70

3.20

2.70

21:45
FIN
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
5
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.15

2.80

3.60

21:45
FIN
CGB
FANO ALMA J.
19
 
 
IMOLESE
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.50

2.90

2.75

21:45
FIN
CGC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
8
 
 
CATANZARO
6
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.30

2.90

3.20

21:45
FIN
ERD
GRONINGEN
8
2
 
VVV VENLO
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.61

3.80

5.50

21:30
FIN
1A
KV MECHELEN
7
1
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
16
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.57

3.75

5.50

21:30
FIN
1B
ROESELARE
7
 
 
LOKEREN
8
 
 
0
1
2
2

1.80

3.60

4.50

21:30
FIN
PAU
ITUANO
4
 
 
SANTOS
1
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

3.80

3.25

1.90

21:30
FIN
PAU
OESTE
4
 
 
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
0
1
0
4

9.00

4.33

1.33

21:30
FIN
FINAL
CAXIAS
 
 
GREMIO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

5.00

3.60

1.60

21:30
FIN
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.22

6.00

10.00

21:30
FIN
SD
ALBACETE
18
 
 
NUMANCIA
8
 
 
0
1
2
1

2.30

2.80

3.60

21:30
POST
SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
2
 
 
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
3
 
 
 

21:30
POST
SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
2
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
1
 
 
 

21:30
FIN
SD
YARACUY FC
1
 
 
UCV
21
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
POST
SD
YARACUY FC
7
 
 
ATLETICO FURRIAL
4
 
 
 

21:15
FIN
1L
MARIBOR
2
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.05

3.30

3.25

21:00
FIN
1A
OOSTENDE
14
1
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
8
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.40

3.00

21:00
FIN
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
10
3
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
15
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.00

3.40

2.30

21:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
4
4
1
REAL SANTA CRUZ
14
8
1
0
1
2
1

1.40

4.75

6.00

21:00
FIN
PAR
UNIAO-PR
10
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
3
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

6.00

3.50

1.55

21:00
FIN
L1
ANGERS
14
4
 
MONTPELLIER
8
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.45

3.00

3.10

21:00
FIN
L1
DIJON
17
1
 
MONACO
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.80

3.80

1.90

21:00
FIN
L1
LILLE
3
1
 
TOULOUSE
20
3
 
2
0
3
0

1.30

4.75

11.00

21:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
6
2
 
AMIENS
19
6
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.60

4.75

21:00
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
5
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.25

3.10

3.40

21:00
FIN
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
10
 
1
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

5.00

4.20

1.61

21:00
FIN
SBG3
BARCELONA B
2
 
 
HERCULES
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:45
FIN
ERD
FEYENOORD
3
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
14
 
 
0
0
2
1

1.22

6.00

11.00

20:45
FIN
ERD
HEERENVEEN
9
2
 
ADO DEN HAAG
17
3
 
1
2
2
2

1.40

4.50

7.50

20:30
FIN
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
3
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
3
0
3
0

3.40

3.60

1.90

20:15
FIN
AP
ATLETICO GRAU
18
 
 
SPORT BOYS
4
 
1
2
0
2
3
 

1.83

3.50

3.75

20:15
FIN
R16
BLOEM CELTIC
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
 
 
 
1
1
3
2

20:00
FIN
PAU
AGUA SANTA
2
 
 
CORINTHIANS
2
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

5.00

3.60

1.65

20:00
FIN
D1
CD OLMEDO
16
 
 
MACARA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.25

3.25

2.10

20:00
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
9
3
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
3
 
1
0
2
2

5.25

3.40

1.70

20:00
FIN
BP
FUS RABAT
6
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.37

2.80

3.10

20:00
FIN
PL
TONDELA
13
 
 
RIO AVE
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

4.33

3.40

1.85

20:00
FIN
L1
FCSB
3
2
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
10
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.25

5.75

11.00

20:00
FIN
SL
FC THUN
10
2
 
FC LUZERN
6
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.80

3.50

2.37

20:00
FIN
SL
FC ZURICH
5
1
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.00

3.60

3.40

19:50
FIN
PL
HAPOEL HADERA
7
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
1
1
1
4

5.25

3.50

1.60

19:30
FIN
EPL
LEICESTER
3
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.25

4.75

1.53

19:30
FIN
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
6
2
 
RB LEIPZIG
2
3
 
0
1
0
5

4.20

4.00

1.75

19:30
FIN
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
7
6
 
PANATHINAIKOS
4
3
1
0
0
1
1

2.62

3.10

2.80

19:30
FIN
CGB
FERMANA
11
 
 
VIS PESARO
14
 
1
1
0
1
1

2.05

2.90

4.00

19:30
FIN
ERD
EMMEN
12
1
 
WILLEM II
5
1
 
1
0
4
2

2.20

3.50

2.90

19:30
FIN
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.33

4.75

6.50

19:30
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
1
 
VALENCIA
7
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.61

4.50

4.75

19:30
FIN
SBG2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
2
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
18
 
1
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
SBG4
VILLARRUBIA CF
10
 
 
AD MERIDA
18
 
 
1
1
5
1

19:30
FIN
PDW
ESPANYOL (W)
16
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:20
FIN
NL
SUTTON UTD
15
 
 
BARROW
1
 
 
1
2
2
2

3.10

3.50

2.20

19:15
FIN
LP
CHAVES
13
 
 
FEIRENSE
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.10

3.10

3.60

19:15
FIN
SD
GIRONA
5
 
 
PONFERRADINA
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.83

3.20

5.00

19:15
FIN
SD
TENERIFE
15
 
 
ELCHE
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.00

3.90

19:00
FIN
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
3
1
 
ANTWERP
5
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.50

3.75

19:00
FIN
A
SPAL
20
4
 
JUVENTUS
1
2
 
0
1
1
2

7.50

4.75

1.40

19:00
FIN
B
PISA
16
 
 
VENEZIA
15
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.15

3.00

3.80

19:00
FIN
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
 
US HOSTERT
7
 
 
2
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
LP
FC PORTO B
10
 
 
ESTORIL
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.40

3.10

2.80

19:00
FIN
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
2
 
VOJVODINA
3
3
1
1
0
2
0

1.22

5.50

10.00

19:00
FIN
SL
BESIKTAS
7
2
 
TRABZONSPOR
1
2
 
0
1
2
2

1.83

3.80

3.80

18:45
FIN
L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
13
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
4
 
 
0
1
1
3

2.37

2.90

3.20

18:30
FIN
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
4
 
 
2
1
6
2

1.50

3.80

6.00

18:30
FIN
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
3
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
1
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.20

3.00

18:30
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
2
1
 
NANTES
10
3
 
1
1
1
3

1.90

3.50

4.20

18:30
FIN
PL
HAPOEL HAIFA
5
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
13
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.75

3.25

4.33

18:30
FIN
CGA
MONZA
1
 
 
AREZZO
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.45

4.00

6.00

18:30
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
9
2
 
2
0
4
0

1.40

4.50

7.50

18:30
FIN
SBG2
SD LEIOA
13
 
 
HARO DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
0
1
2
2

18:30
FIN
QF
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
 
 
SHARJAH FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.60

4.00

1.75

18:00
FIN
SL
PARTIZANI
3
 
 
BYLIS
6
 
 
2
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
7
 
1
TEUTA DURRES
5
 
 
2
1
3
2

18:00
FIN
L1
MC ORAN
5
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
11
 
 
0
1
3
1

1.61

3.30

6.00

18:00
FIN
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
11
3
 
STURM GRAZ
5
2
 
0
1
0
2

3.40

3.40

2.05

18:00
FIN
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
9
1
 
SCR ALTACH
8
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.60

2.30

18:00
FIN
BL
WSG WATTENS
12
1
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
2
 
2
0
2
0

4.33

4.20

1.66

18:00
FIN
1B
KVC WESTERLO
1
 
 
VIRTON
4
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.75

3.20

2.45

18:00
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
FC CHAYKA
 
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

1.22

6.00

9.00

18:00
FIN
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
5
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.37

3.50

2.62

18:00
FIN
NBI
KAPOSVAR
12
 
 
UJPEST
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.50

3.80

1.72

18:00
FIN
NBI
KISVARDA FC
10
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
6
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.10

3.75

2.87

18:00
FIN
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
2
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
11
 
1
1
0
4
1

1.55

4.00

5.00

18:00
FIN
NBI
PAKS
8
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
7
 
 
2
1
4
2

2.62

3.40

2.30

18:00
FIN
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
9
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
1
0
3
2

4.50

3.25

1.72

18:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING CRISTAL
13
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.28

4.75

10.00

18:00
FIN
SBG4
BADAJOZ
4
 
 
TALAVERA
16
 
1
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.20

3.30

3.20

18:00
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

3.40

3.50

2.05

18:00
FIN
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
FC VADUZ
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.37

3.75

2.70

18:00
FIN
1L
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
4
 
 
ALTINORDU
14
 
 
3
0
4
2

1.53

3.80

5.50

17:55
FIN
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.45

4.33

5.25

17:45
FIN
OPL
OMAN CLUB
11
 
 
SOHAR
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:40
FIN
SPL
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

7.00

4.00

1.44

17:30
FIN
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
16
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.20

6.00

10.00

17:30
FIN
PL
FC ASHDOD
10
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

7.00

3.75

1.44

17:30
FIN
GS
IFK GOTEBORG
5
 
 
VASTERAS FK
29
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.25

5.00

8.50

17:30
FIN
GS
SOLLENTUNA FK
4
 
 
IK SIRIUS
1
 
 
1
6
1
8
 

5.75

4.20

1.44

17:15
FIN
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
4
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

4.75

4.00

1.61

17:00
FIN
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
16
 
1
USM BEL ABBES
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.95

2.90

4.20

17:00
FIN
L1
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
ASO CHLEF
10
 
 
2
1
4
1

1.57

3.40

5.75

17:00
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
12
 
 
JS SAOURA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.66

3.30

5.25

17:00
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
8
3
1
COBRESAL
9
6
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.40

3.80

17:00
FIN
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
3
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
12
2
1
3
1
3
2

1.33

5.00

8.50

17:00
FIN
EPL
BURNLEY
8
4
 
BOURNEMOUTH
16
3
 
0
0
3
0

2.15

3.25

3.50

17:00
FIN
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
12
2
 
NEWCASTLE
14
6
1
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.20

3.75

17:00
FIN
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
6
 
 
BRIGHTON
15
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.85

3.50

4.33

17:00
FIN
EPL
SOUTHAMPTON
12
1
 
ASTON VILLA
17
4
 
1
0
2
0

1.66

4.10

4.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
BARNSLEY
22
2
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
14
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
12
5
 
2
2
3
3

2.25

3.20

3.40

17:00
FIN
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
7
2
 
WEST BROM
1
1
1
0
2
0
3

3.90

3.90

1.85

17:00
FIN
ECH
CHARLTON
18
2
 
LUTON
23
3
 
1
1
3
1

2.15

3.25

3.60

17:00
FIN
ECH
LEEDS
2
1
 
READING
15
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.28

5.50

11.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
1
 
QPR
15
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.60

3.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
6
1
 
HULL CITY
17
3
 
0
1
2
1

1.61

4.00

5.25

17:00
FIN
ECH
STOKE CITY
19
1
 
CARDIFF
10
1
 
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.20

3.80

17:00
FIN
ECH
SWANSEA
9
1
 
HUDDERSFIELD
20
1
 
1
0
3
1

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
FIN
ECH
WIGAN
22
1
 
MILLWALL
11
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.75

3.10

2.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
14
 
 
ROTHERHAM
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

3.00

3.75

2.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
BLACKPOOL
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.25

3.20

2.30

17:00
FIN
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
6
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.00

2.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
IPSWICH
7
 
1
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.20

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
LINCOLN
15
 
1
GILLINGHAM
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.10

2.62

17:00
FIN
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
17
 
 
BOLTON
23
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.55

4.20

6.00

17:00
FIN
EL1
ROCHDALE
19
 
 
COVENTRY
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

4.75

3.50

1.80

17:00
FIN
EL1
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 
DONCASTER
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.80

3.20

2.60

17:00
FIN
EL1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

4.33

4.00

1.72

17:00
FIN
EL1
SUNDERLAND
2
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
1
0
0
3
0

1.50

4.20

7.00

17:00
FIN
EL1
WYCOMBE
1
 
 
TRANMERE
21
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.75

3.75

4.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
CARLISLE
20
 
 
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
1
2
2
2

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 
MANSFIELD
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
STEVENAGE
24
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.40

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
CREWE
1
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

8.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
18
 
 
OLDHAM
19
 
 
1
2
2
2

2.25

3.40

3.25

17:00
FIN
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
 
 
BRADFORD
9
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.10

3.10

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
6
 
 
EXETER
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.62

3.25

2.75

17:00
FIN
EL2
PLYMOUTH
4
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
SALFORD CITY
13
 
 
COLCHESTER
6
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.62

3.20

2.80

17:00
FIN
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
17
 
 
FOREST GREEN
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.87

3.30

2.55

17:00
FIN
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 
GRIMSBY
16
 
 
0
0
3
1

1.60

4.00

5.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
WALSALL
13
 
 
PORT VALE
5
 
 
1
2
2
2

2.50

3.25

2.90

17:00
FIN
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
3
 
 
YEOVIL
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.60

2.87

17:00
FIN
NL
BROMLEY
8
 
 
WREXHAM
15
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.70

3.80

4.75

17:00
FIN
NL
CHESTERFIELD
21
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
22
 
 
0
0
4
0

1.75

4.00

4.20

17:00
FIN
NL
CHORLEY
24
 
 
BARNET
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.00

3.50

1.85

17:00
FIN
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
17
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
7
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.87

3.20

2.55

17:00
FIN
NL
DOVER
6
 
 
AFC FYLDE
23
 
 
2
1
5
1

2.37

3.50

2.80

17:00
FIN
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 
EASTLEIGH
16
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.53

4.20

6.00

17:00
FIN
NL
HARTLEPOOL
11
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.40

3.50

17:00
FIN
NL
MAIDENHEAD
20
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
15
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.37

3.40

2.87

17:00
FIN
NL
TORQUAY
14
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

4.00

3.20

17:00
FIN
NL
WOKING
13
 
 
STOCKPORT
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.10

3.50

3.25

17:00
POST
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
5
 
 
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 

2.15

3.60

2.75

17:00
FIN
NLN
BOSTON UTD
3
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
1
1
0
1
0

1.55

4.20

4.75

17:00
POST
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
22
 
 
KETTERING
18
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.75

17:00
FIN
NLN
CHESTER
4
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 
0
1
2
3

2.62

3.25

2.50

17:00
POST
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
19
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
20
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.10

17:00
FIN
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
9
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
21
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.60

3.75

4.50

17:00
FIN
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
10
 
 
GATESHEAD
8
 
 
2
0
2
2

2.80

3.25

2.20

17:00
FIN
NLN
HEREFORD
17
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
10
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.30

3.25

2.80

17:00
FIN
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
15
 
 
YORK
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.60

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
NLN
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 
SOUTHPORT
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.00

3.20

2.25

17:00
FIN
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
6
 
 
ALFRETON
13
 
 
1
0
5
0

1.70

3.60

4.00

17:00
FIN
NLS
BATH CITY
2
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
15
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.85

3.80

3.80

17:00
FIN
NLS
CHELMSFORD
12
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

4.00

2.62