Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
2 HF
55'
PR
ALASHKERT
1
 
 
FC VAN
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
2 HF
51'
GS
BEIJING GUOAN
1
 
 
FC SEOUL
2
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.10

3.40

3.25

12:00
2 HF
52'
GS
FC TOKYO
2
2
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

12:00
2 HF
48'
EL
SAMTREDIA
7
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
1
1
0
1
0

12:30
1 HF
38'
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
11
 
 
HAVADAR SC
6
 
 
0
0

13:15
SCH
ALG
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 
QABALA
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
7
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
TARAZ
9
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
CASPIY
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
R32
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
 
 
UTA ARAD
 
 
 

5.75

3.60

1.55

14:30
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
14
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
5
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
PERSEPOLIS FC
6
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
GS
CHIANGRAI UNITED
4
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
 
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.00

15:00
SCH
GS
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
4
 
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
8
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
14
 
 
GOL GOHAR
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
8
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
INT
PLAZA COLONIA
6
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
7
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

15:05
SCH
PL
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
15
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
FC GOA
10
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
2
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.33

16:00
SCH
EPL
AJMAN
13
 
 
AL-WASL FC
10
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.65

16:00
SCH
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
11
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
3
 
 

5.25

4.50

1.45

16:30
SCH
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
12
 
 

1.65

3.30

4.75

17:00
SCH
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
7
 
 
JAVOR
13
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

17:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
11
 
 
VOJVODINA
3
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.25

17:30
SCH
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
9
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.40

17:30
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
14
 
 
CAMBUUR
1
 
 

10.00

6.50

1.22

18:00
SCH
D1
OMONIA
7
 
 
ERMIS
10
 
 

1.30

4.75

8.50

18:00
SCH
L1
FBC MELGAR
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
U. SAN MARTIN
2
 
 
CIENCIANO
5
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.80

18:00
SCH
LP
BENFICA B
14
 
 
VARZIM
18
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.80

18:30
SCH
SL
KAYSERISPOR
18
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
8
 
 

3.25

3.60

2.10

18:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
16
 
 
GOZTEPE
14
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

19:00
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
6
 
 
LECH POZNAN
11
 
 

3.30

3.60

1.95

19:00
SCH
EPL
HATTA SC
14
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
12
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.45

19:00
SCH
EPL
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
6
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.62

19:30
SCH
EPL
LEICESTER
4
 
 
FULHAM
19
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

19:30
SCH
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
12
 
 
VOLOS NPS
6
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.80

19:30
SCH
A
TORINO
18
 
 
SAMPDORIA
12
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.80

19:45
SCH
NAT
AVRANCHES
13
 
 
LE MANS
14
 
 

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
13
 
 
TELSTAR
11
 
 

2.60

3.80

2.30

20:00
SCH
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
13
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
6
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.66

20:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
3
 
 
LYNGBY
12
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.00

20:00
SCH
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
11
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
20
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

20:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
12
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
10
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.30

20:00
SCH
ASV
AIK
9
 
 
KALMAR FF
15
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
HAMMARBY
7
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
6
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.30

20:15
SCH
L1
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
4
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
9
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.75

20:45
SCH
LH
MACCABI HAIFA
7
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
9
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.00

21:00
SCH
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
7
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
8
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.30

21:00
SCH
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
BLOOMING
6
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.05

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
12
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
MARITIMO
15
 
 
BENFICA
4
 
 

10.00

5.75

1.28

21:30
SCH
2BL
VFL BOCHUM
7
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
6
 
 
OH LEUVEN
8
 
 

1.50

4.50

5.75

21:45
SCH
2R
CANVEY
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.36

21:45
SCH
A
GENOA
19
 
 
PARMA
17
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.80

22:00
SCH
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
13
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
12
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.87

22:00
SCH
EPL
WEST HAM
11
 
 
ASTON VILLA
9
 
 

2.35

3.60

2.87

22:00
SCH
B
VIRTUS ENTELLA
18
 
 
SPAL
6
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.25

22:00
SCH
CGA
COMO
7
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.75

22:00
SCH
ED
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 
MVV
17
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

22:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
14
 
 
EIBAR
16
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.33

22:00
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
14
 
 
ALMERIA
5
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.50

22:00
SCH
INT
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
3
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
1
 
 

2.20

3.20

2.90

22:10
SCH
PBN1A
TEMPERLEY
3
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
6
 
 

2.60

2.75

2.90

22:10
SCH
PBN1B
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
7
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
6
 
 

2.40

2.87

3.00

22:10
SCH
GS
ALDOSIVI
2
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.25

22:30
SCH
L1
AYACUCHO FC
1
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
2
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.40

22:30
SCH
L1
CESAR VALLEJO
3
 
 
SPORT BOYS
5
 
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

22:45
SCH
LP
MAFRA
2
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
16
 
 

1.70

3.30

5.00

23:00
SCH
PBN1A
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
4
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.60

23:00
SCH
A
GREMIO
8
 
 
GOIAS
20
 
 

1.30

5.00

10.00

23:00
SCH
A
VASCO DA GAMA
17
 
 
CEARA
15
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.80

23:00
SCH
LIG
CHICO
3
 
 
PATRIOTAS
2
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.50

23:00
SCH
PD
ARAGUA FC
4
 
 
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 

23:15
SCH
AP
SAN JOSE
9
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 

13.00

4.50

1.28

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
5
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
ACADEMIA REY
3
 
 
YARACUY FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
NL
MANCHESTER 62
10
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
LPA2
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
3
 
 
ZITACUARO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CL
PIETA HOTSPURS
13
 
 
MARSAXLOKK FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
R16
ATLAS (W)
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
RIO AVE B
5
 
 
FAFE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
VITORIA SERNACHE
6
 
 
U. LEIRIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
AC RANGERS
13
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:25
FTR
D1
AL-ADALAH
3
 
 
AL-FAYHA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
8
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PR
AHLI AL-KHALIL
7
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
4
 
 
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
TUBAS
10
 
 
JABAL AL-MUKABER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
6
 
 
UCV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
14
 
 
NK OSIJEK II
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:25
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
10
 
 
AL-NAHDA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:20
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
4
 
 
HAJER
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:10
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
18
 
 
ARAR
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:05
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
11
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
DRENICA
6
 
 
LLAPI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
ARBERIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
1L
SLOGA KRALJEVO
18
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
D1
PRIKARPATYE
14
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
12
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
MFK MYKOLAIV
6
 
 
FC KRYSTAL KHERSON
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
D1
NYVA TERNOPIL
11
 
 
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:30
FTR
FL
BKMA
1
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
FL
NORAVANK
6
 
 
FC URARTU-2
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FIN
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
8
 
 
FC ASTANA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

09:00
FIN
PR
OKZHETPES
11
 
 
ORDABASY
5
 
 
1
1
1
3

09:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
 
1
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
QF
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
2
JUNIOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.00

3.00

03:00
FIN
QF
COLUMBUS CREW
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
2
0

2.20

3.20

3.30

03:00
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
3
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
7
 
 
3
0
4
1

02:30
FIN
GS
HURACAN
1
4
 
PATRONATO
4
5
 
1
0
1
0

1.80

3.10

4.50

02:30
FIN
GS
LANUS
3
3
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
4
 
0
0
1
0

3.40

3.40

2.00

02:30
FIN
QF
CRUZ AZUL
2
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.75

2.75

02:00
FIN
AP
PLATENSE FC
3
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:45
FIN
CL
CLUB GUARANI
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.50

4.00

01:00
FIN
D1
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
MACARA
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.66

3.40

6.00

01:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

01:00
FIN
CL
COSTA DEL ESTE
4
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
INT
BOSTON RIVER
8
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

7.50

4.33

1.36

01:00
FIN
PD
AC MINEROS
4
 
1
DEPORTIVO LARA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

00:30
FIN
QF
SANTA FE
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.65

3.60

4.75

00:20
FIN
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
1
2
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
3
1
2
0
2
0

1.57

3.75

5.00

00:00
FIN
SF
PUERTO GOLFITO
 
 
CARIARI
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CD HONDURAS
5
 
1
2
0
5
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:45
POST
R32
GLORIA BUZAU
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
GROTTA
11
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
7
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
IA AKRANES
8
 
 
FJOLNIR
12
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
STJARNAN
3
 
 
BREIDABLIK
4
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
FYLKIR
6
 
 

17:00
POST
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
12
 
 
BOLUSPOR
17
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.40

16:00
POST
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
NAMUNGO
12
 
 
GWAMBINA FC
10
 
 
 

16:00
POST
D1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
15
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
RL1G3
VIBORG RESERVES
5
 
 
RANDERS FC RESERVES
3
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
SONDERJYSKE RESERVES
2
 
 
ESBJERG RESERVES
3
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
VEJLE RESERVES
4
 
 
AARHUS RESERVES
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score