Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:45
SCH
CL
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
LIBERTAD
4
 
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.57

02:00
SCH
FED1A
ATLETICO GUEMES
4
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
A
CORITIBA
18
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
15
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.15

02:00
SCH
B
CRUZEIRO
15
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
13
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.50

02:00
SCH
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
LIMON FC
4
 
 

02:00
SCH
AP
CHALATENANGO
4
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
 
 

02:30
SCH
GS
RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
4
 
 

1.44

4.00

5.50

02:30
SCH
INT
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
1
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
7
 
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.00

03:00
SCH
B
CUIABA
5
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
19
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.60

03:00
SCH
SF
LA EQUIDAD
 
 
SANTA FE
 
 
 

2.87

2.87

2.50

03:00
SCH
D1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
7
 
 
LDU QUITO
3
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.20

03:00
SCH
AP
SONSONATE
3
 
 
AGUILA
1
 
 

03:00
SCH
QF
TAMPICO MADERO
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 

03:15
SCH
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
4
 
 
ALIANZA
2
 
 

05:00
SCH
SF
LEON
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
 

1.61

3.60

5.00

06:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
21
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
8
 
 

3.80

3.30

1.95

06:00
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
18
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
16
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.55

07:00
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
11
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
18
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

07:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
15
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.50

07:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
14
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
4
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.45

07:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
19
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
10
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

07:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
17
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
6
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.75

07:00
SCH
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
12
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.85

07:00
SCH
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
5
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.00

07:00
SCH
J2
TOCHIGI SC
11
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.75

07:00
SCH
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
3
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
7
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

08:00
SCH
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
16
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

08:00
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
9
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
13
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.60

11:00
SCH
L2
CS MIOVENI
12
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
4
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

11:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
2
 
 
FC BW LINZ
5
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.60

12:00
SCH
R16
BEIJING GUOAN
 
 
FC TOKYO
 
 
 

12:15
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.65

12:30
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG3B
ORIHUELA
3
 
 
UD IBIZA
1
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG5A
GETAFE B
7
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
7
 
 
RIZESPOR
11
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

13:00
SCH
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
4
 
 
FC UFA
15
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.25

13:00
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
8
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
6
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.30

13:00
SCH
SBG1A
CELTA VIGO B
4
 
 
COMPOSTELA
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1A
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
3
 
 
GUIJUELO
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG1B
UP LANGREO
2
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2B
TARAZONA
3
 
 
EBRO
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
HERCULES
2
 
 
VILLARREAL B
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
PENA DEPORTIVA
5
 
 
ALCOYANO
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
ALGECIRAS
1
 
 
CADIZ B
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
2
 
 
UD TAMARACEITE
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
9
 
 
MARBELLA FC
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
7
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
CD EL EJIDO 2012
5
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
9
 
 
GRANADA CF B
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
ATLETICO BALEARES
5
 
 
LAS ROZAS
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
NAVALCARNERO
3
 
 
POBLENSE
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
BADAJOZ
1
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
DON BENITO
8
 
 
MELILLA
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
VILLARROBLEDO
10
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
2
 
 
BETIS (W)
14
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
4
 
 
HERACLES
15
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

13:15
SCH
ED
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
5
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.61

13:15
SCH
LP
VILAFRANQUENSE
12
 
 
ESTORIL
1
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.85

13:30
SCH
ISL
MUMBAI CITY
2
 
 
ODISHA FC
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
PL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
13
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
6
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
PL
ZOB AHAN
12
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
11
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
VERONA
7
 
 
CAGLIARI
12
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

13:30
SCH
AW
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 
EMPOLI (W)
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
PINK BARI (W)
11
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
11
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
18
 
 

13:30
SCH
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
3
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.75

13:40
SCH
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
5
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 

4.00

3.25

1.80

14:00
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
8
 
 
FK KRUPA
11
 
 

1.72

3.30

4.33

14:00
SCH
SF
WUHAN ZALL
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EPL
WEST BROM
18
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
15
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.55

14:00
SCH
L1
LILLE
3
 
 
MONACO
5
 
 

2.30

3.75

2.87

14:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
8
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
3
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.80

14:00
SCH
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
13
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
CSAKVAR
19
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 
SOROKSAR
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
DOROGI FC
17
 
 
PECSI MFC
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
GYORI ETO FC
11
 
 
FC AJKA
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
NYIREGYHAZA
9
 
 
KAPOSVAR
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SZENTLORINC SE
16
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
JEZERO
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
7
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK BELASICA
12
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RENOVA
9
 
 
FK SILEKS
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK STRUGA
6
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
PELISTER
10
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
1.MFL
VARDAR SKOPJE
7
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
PPO
ASKER
 
 
SKEID
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TS
KLEPP (W)
7
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
4
 
 
LYN (W)
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
5
 
 
AVALDSNES (W)
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
TS
VALERENGA (W)
1
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
2L
LECH II POZNAN
17
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
9
 
 
RANGERS
1
 
 

11.00

8.00

1.14

14:00
SCH
SL
INDJIJA
14
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

14:00
SCH
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
9
 
 
RUKH LVIV
14
 
 

1.95

3.20

4.20

14:30
SCH
1A
GENK
2
 
 
ANTWERP
4
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

14:30
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
9
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
3
 
 

6.50

3.80

1.45

14:30
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
13
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
9
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.75

14:30
SCH
WSL
CHELSEA (W)
3
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
9
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
6
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
11
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.60

14:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
7
 
 
FC NURNBERG
13
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.75

14:40
SCH
R16
EMIRATES CLUB
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
R16
BANIYAS SC
 
 
AL ORUBA
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
16
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
 
 

2.25

3.60

3.00

15:00
SCH
D1
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
9
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.33

15:00
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
7
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
5
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

15:00
SCH
BLW
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
1
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
OFI
9
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
11
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.50

15:00
SCH
CGC
FOGGIA
9
 
 
PALERMO
11
 
 
 

2.37

2.90

2.87

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
SUTJESKA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
CL
12 DE OCTUBRE
5
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
9
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
15
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

15:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
11
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
5
 
 

2.30

3.00

2.90

15:00
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
7
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.05

15:00
SCH
PD
GRANADA CF
8
 
 
HUESCA
20
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.20

15:00
SCH
SD
ALCORCON
19
 
 
ALMERIA
4
 
 

3.25

2.80

2.50

15:00
SCH
PL
IHEFU FC
18
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
MWADUI
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
15
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
21
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

15:00
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
1
 
 
KECIORENGUCU
2
 
 

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
10
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 

5.25

4.75

1.50

15:30
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
7
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.37

15:30
SCH
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
12
 
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
16
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.50

15:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
6
 
 
CF FLORENTIA (W)
8
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
INTER (W)
7
 
 
SAN MARINO ACADEMY (W)
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
10
 
 
ZETA
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
7
 
 
GRONINGEN
8
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
UTRECHT
10
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
16
 
 

1.20

7.00

12.00

15:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
5
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
13
 
 

1.72

3.50

5.00

15:30
SCH
PSL
BAROKA FC
5
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
11
 
 
 

1.90

2.87

4.50

15:30
SCH
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
8
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
12
 
 
 

2.25

2.62

3.75

15:30
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
5
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
11
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.00

15:30
SCH
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
6
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.10

15:30
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
 
 
AIK
9
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

15:30
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.80

15:30
SCH
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
 
 
HELSINGBORG
16
 
 

1.22

6.00

9.50

15:30
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
HACKEN
3
 
 

4.00

3.10

2.05

15:30
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
1
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
12
 
 

1.12

8.00

15.00

15:30
SCH
ASV
OREBRO
8
 
 
HAMMARBY
7
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.00

15:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
PARIS FC (W)
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
6
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.50

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
5
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 

5.75

3.75

1.55

16:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
13
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.40

16:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
11
 
 
SILKEBORG
4
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.57

16:00
SCH
WSL
ARSENAL (W)
2
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
READING (W)
7
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
TOTTENHAM (W)
11
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
ANGERS
9
 
 
LORIENT
18
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

16:00
SCH
L1
BORDEAUX
13
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
10
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

16:00
SCH
L1
DIJON
20
 
 
ST ETIENNE
15
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

16:00
SCH
L1
NANTES
14
 
 
STRASBOURG
19
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

16:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
3
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
7
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.50

16:00
SCH
ISL
FC GOA
8
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
A
PARMA
16
 
 
BENEVENTO
15
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.40

16:00
SCH
A
ROMA
6
 
 
SASSUOLO
3
 
 

1.66

4.33

4.50

16:00
SCH
A
UDINESE
13
 
 
ATALANTA
8
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

16:00
SCH
B
REGGIANA
14
 
 
MONZA
8
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.80

16:00
SCH
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
9
 
 
OLBIA
17
 
 

1.85

3.10

4.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
CARRARESE
3
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 

1.66

3.30

4.75

16:00
SCH
CGA
GROSSETO
11
 
 
NOVARA
13
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.80

16:00
SCH
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
6
 
 
PRO PATRIA
10
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

16:00
SCH
CGA
LECCO
7
 
 
PISTOIESE
18
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.20

16:00
SCH
CGA
LUCCHESE
20
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
8
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.85

16:00
SCH
CGA
PIACENZA
19
 
 
PRO SESTO
5
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.30

16:00
SCH
CGA
PONTEDERA
12
 
 
COMO
4
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

16:00
SCH
CGB
AREZZO
19
 
 
SUDTIROL
2
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.05

16:00
SCH
CGB
RAVENNA
18
 
 
PADOVA
1
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.00

16:00
SCH
CGB
TRIESTINA
8
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
7
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

16:00
SCH
CGC
CATANIA
5
 
 
CAVESE
19
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

16:00
SCH
CGC
POTENZA
16
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
18
 
 

16:00
SCH
CGC
TERAMO
3
 
 
VIBONESE
10
 
 

1.75

3.30

4.20

16:00
SCH
CGC
TERNANA
1
 
 
BISCEGLIE
15
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
D1
HAM-KAM
9
 
 
LILLESTROM
2
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.72

16:00
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
14
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
4
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.75

16:00
SCH
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
4
 
 

1.25

5.25

10.00

16:15
SCH
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 
LEICESTER
4
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

16:15
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
12
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
6
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

16:25
SCH
SPL
AL-QADISIYAH FC
10
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
2
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
WSL
EVERTON (W)
4
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
12
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
10
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.45

16:30
SCH
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK DECIC
2
 
 

16:30
SCH
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
7
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
3
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SBG1B
VALLADOLID B
1
 
 
CD LEALTAD
6
 
 

16:45
SCH
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
14
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.44

17:00
SCH
1A
BEERSCHOT
1
 
 
AS EUPEN
11
 
 

1.90

4.00

3.60

17:00
SCH
1B
KVC WESTERLO
5
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
3
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.20

17:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
14
 
 
TEPLICE
15
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.75

17:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
10
 
 
AC HORSENS
11
 
 

1.44

4.75

6.50

17:00
SCH
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
5
 
 
EBUSUA DWARFS
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
GORNIK LECZNA
3
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
NACIONAL
7
 
 
SANTA CLARA
8
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.62

17:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
14
 
 
ACADEMICA
3
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.50

17:00
SCH
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
7
 
 

1.28

5.00

10.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
17
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 

11.00

7.50

1.12

17:00
SCH
SD
ESPANYOL
2
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 

1.75

3.40

5.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
7
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.61

17:00
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
5
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
3
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.55

17:00
SCH
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.75

17:00
SCH
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
8
 
 
DNIPRO-1
12
 
 

1.33

4.75

10.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
PAOK
3
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
7
 
 

1.28

5.50

10.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
10
 
 
LAMIA
14
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.75

17:15
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
17
 
 
BETIS
16
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.70

17:15
SCH
PDW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
5
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
11
 
 

17:30
SCH
SBG2B
CD CALAHORRA
2
 
 
EJEA
9
 
 

17:45
SCH
ERE
HEERENVEEN
6
 
 
PSV
3
 
 

4.20

4.00

1.72

17:45
SCH
R16
AL-DHAFRA
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
R16
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
 
 
HATTA SC
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
2
 
 
RIED
9
 
 

1.20

6.50

11.00

18:00
SCH
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
3
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 

2.25

3.10

2.90

18:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
17
 
 
NICE
11
 
 

2.37

3.40

3.00

18:00
SCH
NII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
18
 
 
VASAS
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
STABAEK
8
 
 

1.28

5.75

8.00

18:00
SCH
ELS
BRANN
10
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.50

18:00
SCH
ELS
MJONDALEN
15
 
 
START
13
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.55

18:00
SCH
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
 
 
VIKING
7
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

18:00
SCH
ELS
STROMSGODSET
14
 
 
HAUGESUND
9
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.20

18:00
SCH
1L
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
2
 
 
KHIMKI
12
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

18:00
SCH
SBG1A
RACING DE FERROL
5
 
 
CORUXO
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2A
SD LEIOA
10
 
 
AMOREBIETA
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2B
CD IZARRA
8
 
 
TUDELANO
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2B
SD LOGRONES
4
 
 
OSASUNA B
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG3A
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
7
 
 
BARCELONA B
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG4B
MURCIA
2
 
 
CORDOBA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG4B
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
10
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG5B
EXTREMADURA
5
 
 
AD MERIDA
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.61