Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:35
E/T
120+
5-8P
SHANDONG LUNENG
1
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
 
1
 
1
1
2
2
5
2

1.72

4.20

4.00

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGA
JAPS
5
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.66

4.33

3.50

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGB
FC JAZZ
8
 
 
TPV
10
 
 
2
0
6
0

1.36

5.00

5.50

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGB
HJS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
SALPA
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGB
KAAPO
6
 
 
P-IIROT
12
 
 
2
0
7
0

1.12

7.50

11.00

14:00
2 HF
90+
KGB
PIF
4
 
 
FC ESPOO
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

14:00
2 HF
90+
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
7
1
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
9
3
 
2
0
2
1

2.50

3.40

2.70

14:00
2 HF
90+
3G1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
10
 
 
INTER CHERKESSK
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
2 HF
90+
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
6
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
11
 
 
3
0
5
1

14:30
2 HF
77'
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
9
 
 
MINYOR PERNIK
10
 
1
1
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
79'
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
9
 
 
KOURRIS ERIMIS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
2 HF
79'
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
15
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
13
 
 
0
3
0
3

14:30
2 HF
82'
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
6
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:30
2 HF
80'
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2
 
 
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
2 HF
80'
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
3
 
 
OMONIA PSEVDA
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

14:30
2 HF
76'
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
19
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

9.50

6.00

1.28

14:30
2 HF
73'
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
2
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:30
2 HF
80'
3G1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
5
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
2 HF
72'
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
6
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
1 HF
45+
ED
AGF (W)
7
 
 
AALBORG (W)
8
 
 
1
0

15:00
1 HF
45+
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
1
 
MSV DUISBURG
17
 
 
0
0

1.55

3.80

6.00

15:00
1 HF
45+
WST
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
11
 
 
1
1

15:00
1 HF
45+
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
8
 
 
0
1
 

15:30
1 HF
38'
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
14
 
 
0
0

1.57

3.75

5.25

15:30
1 HF
29'
D1W
BORDEAUX (W)
5
 
 
DIJON (W)
4
 
 
1
1

15:30
1 HF
33'
D1W
GUINGAMP (W)
11
 
 
LE HAVRE (W)
10
 
 
1
1

15:30
1 HF
35'
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 
KRASNODAR
9
 
 
0
0

2.37

3.40

3.00

16:15
SCH
LH
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
11
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
14
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.33

16:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
7
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.20

16:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
11
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
18
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
16
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
2
 
 

10.00

7.00

1.22

16:30
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.65

16:45
SCH
SBG1B
SPORTING GIJON B
9
 
 
NUMANCIA
3
 
 

16:45
SCH
SBG2A
AMOREBIETA
2
 
 
BARAKALDO
11
 
 

16:50
SCH
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
7
 
 
DHAMK
14
 
 
 

1.16

6.50

11.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

17:00
SCH
EPL
BURNLEY
18
 
 
CHELSEA
10
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.57

17:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
19
 
 
WATFORD
5
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.37

17:00
SCH
ECH
BOURNEMOUTH
2
 
 
DERBY
22
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
9
 
 
BRENTFORD
11
 
 

4.60

3.75

1.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
8
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
21
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
3
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
16
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
13
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
15
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.70

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
20
 
 
CARDIFF
14
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

17:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
10
 
 
ROTHERHAM
17
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
4
 
 
BLACKBURN
12
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
ECH
WYCOMBE
23
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
24
 
 

3.80

3.50

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 
BLACKPOOL
18
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

17:00
SCH
EL1
DONCASTER
9
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
10
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
23
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
3
 
 
CREWE
15
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
17
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
4
 
 
SHREWSBURY
21
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
5
 
 
CHARLTON
6
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
14
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
13
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
22
 
 
HULL CITY
2
 
 

3.50

3.75

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
19
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
20
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.45

17:00
SCH
EL2
BARROW
18
 
 
BRADFORD
15
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
CHELTENHAM
5
 
 
FOREST GREEN
3
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
9
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
13
 
 
BOLTON
16
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
22
 
 
WALSALL
14
 
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
8
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
SALFORD CITY
10
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
PORT VALE
7
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.65

17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
21
 
 
GRIMSBY
19
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
17
 
 
MORECAMBE
12
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
11
 
 
EASTLEIGH
10
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
NL
DOVER
16
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
23
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

17:00
SCH
NL
KINGS LYNN
21
 
 
WOKING
7
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
9
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 

4.33

3.50

1.80

17:00
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
2
 
 
WEYMOUTH
19
 
 

1.40

4.20

12.00

17:00
SCH
NL
YEOVIL
18
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
22
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC FYLDE
2
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
18
 
 

1.65

3.75

4.33

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
6
 
 
ALFRETON
16
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.40

17:00
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
10
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
20
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.20

17:00
SCH
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
1
 
 
CHESTER
3
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.40

17:00
SCH
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
8
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
19
 
 

1.28

4.50

9.00

17:00
SCH
NLN
SOUTHPORT
5
 
 
BOSTON UTD
4
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

17:00
SCH
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
HEREFORD
12
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.50

17:00
SCH
NLS
BILLERICAY
19
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
5
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.60

17:00
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
21
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
20
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.00

17:00
SCH
NLS
DARTFORD
1
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
11
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.50

17:00
SCH
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
17
 
 
CHELMSFORD
10
 
 

2.55

3.60

2.30

17:00
SCH
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
8
 
 
WELLING
15
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.90

17:00
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
3
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 

3.30

4.20

1.80

17:00
SCH
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
6
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
16
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.00

17:00
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
4
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
18
 
 

1.61

4.20

4.20

17:00
SCH
NLS
SLOUGH TOWN
12
 
 
BATH CITY
13
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.80

17:00
SCH
NLS
ST ALBANS
7
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
9
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

17:00
SCH
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
2
 
 
KUPS (W)
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
14
 
 
PORDENONE
13
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.40

17:00
SCH
B
BRESCIA
12
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
17
 
 

2.00

2.90

4.50

17:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
5
 
 
COSENZA
10
 
 

1.60

3.50

7.00

17:00
SCH
B
L. R. VICENZA
19
 
 
PISA
18
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

17:00
SCH
B
SALERNITANA
2
 
 
REGGIANA
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
VENEZIA
6
 
 
EMPOLI
1
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

17:00
SCH
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.33

17:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

5.00

17:00
SCH
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.CFL
ZETA
7
 
 
JEZERO
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
7
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
 

1.30

5.25

7.50

17:00
SCH
PR
COLERAINE FC
4
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
9
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.60

17:00
SCH
PR
GLENAVON FC
10
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
12
 
 

1.65

4.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
PR
LARNE
2
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
6
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.50

17:00
SCH
PR
WARRENPOINT TOWN
5
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
8
 
 

1.90

4.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
2G1
ALTA
4
 
 
SKEID
2
 
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.45

17:00
SCH
LP
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
10
 
 

1.80

3.10

4.75

17:00
SCH
SF
BRAY WANDERERS
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
 
 
 

1.75

3.20

4.33

17:00
SCH
SF
UCD
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
QF
ATHLONE TOWN
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 

9.00

4.75

1.28

17:00
SCH
3G1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
9
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
6
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
7
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.25

17:00
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
9
 
 
MOTHERWELL
8
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
SCH
DUNDEE
6
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.75

17:00
SCH
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
2
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
8
 
 

1.55

3.75

5.25

17:00
SCH
SCH
INVERNESS CT
7
 
 
ARBROATH
10
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.10

17:00
SCH
SCH
MORTON
5
 
 
AYR UTD
4
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
3
 
 
DUMBARTON
7
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.80

17:00
SCH
SL1
CLYDE
4
 
 
PETERHEAD
10
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.00

17:00
SCH
SL1
COVE RANGERS
1
 
 
PARTICK
5
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.40

17:00
SCH
SL1
FALKIRK
2
 
 
EAST FIFE
9
 
 

1.55

3.90

5.25

17:00
SCH
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
6
 
 
MONTROSE
8
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.15

17:00
SCH
SL2
ALBION ROVERS
9
 
 
BRECHIN
10
 
 

2.05

4.00

2.80

17:00
SCH
SL2
COWDENBEATH
6
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
3
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.50

17:00
SCH
SL2
EDINBURGH CITY
5
 
 
ELGIN CITY
1
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.90

17:00
SCH
SL2
STIRLING ALBION
7
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
2
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
SL2
STRANRAER
8
 
 
QUEENS PARK
4
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.90

17:00
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
11
 
 
ALBACETE
15
 
 

2.10

2.90

3.75

17:00
SCH
SBG1B
OVIEDO B
5
 
 
MARINO DE LUANCO
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDW
VALENCIA (W)
8
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
8
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
5
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.50

17:15
SCH
1A
BEERSCHOT
7
 
 
OH LEUVEN
6
 
 

1.75

4.00

3.80

17:15
SCH
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
9
 
 

1.90

3.00

5.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
2
 
 
LARISA
13
 
 

2.25

2.90

3.60

17:15
SCH
LH
MACCABI NETANYA
8
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
3
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

17:15
SCH
SPL
ABHA
13
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
3
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.25

17:15
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
16
 
 
SEVILLA
13
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.50

17:30
SCH
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
CGB
AREZZO
20
 
 
TRIESTINA
7
 
 

3.60

3.20

2.00

17:30
SCH
ED
RODA
10
 
 
DEN BOSCH
17
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.25

17:30
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
14
 
 
FARENSE
18
 
 

17:30
SCH
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
6
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
5
 
 

17:30
SCH
SBG3B
ATZENETA UE
7
 
 
ORIHUELA
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
7
 
 

1.08

9.50

19.00

18:00
SCH
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
5
 
 
RIED
11
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.75

18:00
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
12
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
6
 
 

3.25

3.75

2.05

18:00
SCH
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
5
 
 
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
12
 
 

1.30

4.50

9.00

18:00
SCH
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
7
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
4
 
 

1.65

3.50

4.50

18:00
SCH
L1
RENNES
3
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
14
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

18:00
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
12
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.10

18:00
SCH
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
9
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
CIENCIANO
8
 
 
UTC
2
 
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.55

18:00
SCH
R32
POGON SIEDLCE
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
 
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.80

18:00
SCH
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
7
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.00

18:00
SCH
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
 
 
MACVA
20
 
 

1.10

9.00

15.00

18:00
SCH
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
11
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
6
 
 

2.15

3.50

2.90

18:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
10
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

18:00
SCH
SL
ZILINA
3
 
 
FK SENICA
9
 
 

1.65

4.33

4.20

18:00
SCH
SL
GALATASARAY
5
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
21
 
 

1.30

5.25

9.00

18:05
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
10
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
6
 
 

5.25

3.60

1.66

18:15
SCH
LH
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
5
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
12
 
 

2.05

3.00

3.25

18:30
SCH
PD
HUACHIPATO
8
 
 
O HIGGINS
16
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.87

18:30
SCH
D1
APOEL
10
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.10

18:30
SCH
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
5
 
 
ORGRYTE
9
 
 

2.10

3.80

3.20

18:30
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
4
 
 
HALMSTAD
2
 
 

4.50

3.10

1.95

18:30
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC WIL 1900
9
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.10

18:45
SCH
1PFL
BEROE
4
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
6
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.75

18:50
SCH
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
12
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.05

19:00
SCH
GS
ALDOSIVI
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.62

19:00
SCH
AP
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 
MALACATECO
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
INTER
4
 
 
PARMA
15
 
 

1.30

5.75

9.00

19:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK DECIC
2
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
5
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
10
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

19:00
SCH
2G2
ARENDAL
5
 
 
FLEKKEROY
6
 
 
 

1.61

4.33

4.00

19:00
SCH
SF
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.45

19:00
SCH
SBG5B
EXTREMADURA
6
 
 
BADAJOZ
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SBG5B
VILLARRUBIA CF
8
 
 
AD MERIDA
7
 
 

19:15
SCH
L1
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 
UTA ARAD
6
 
 

1.72

3.30

5.50

19:15
SCH
SD
LAS PALMAS
8
 
 
OVIEDO
19
 
 

2.37

2.80

3.50

19:15
SCH
PL
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
8
 
 
BALA TOWN
3
 
 

19:20
SCH
NL
HARTLEPOOL
4
 
 
TORQUAY
1
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.00

19:30
SCH
1A
CHARLEROI
3
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
10
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.75

19:30
SCH
EPL
LIVERPOOL
2
 
 
WEST HAM
12
 
 

1.36

5.25

7.50

19:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
6
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
1
 
 

2.70

3.75

2.40

19:30
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
14
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
11
 
 

4.75

2.90

1.95

19:30
SCH
LP
CHAVES
3
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
17
 
 

1.53

3.50

5.75

19:30
SCH
PD
OSASUNA
7
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
6
 
 

4.75

3.30

1.85

19:30
SCH
PR
DNIPRO-1
10
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 

6.00

4.20

1.44

19:45
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
6
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
9
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.50

19:50
SCH
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
13
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
9
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.90

20:00
SCH
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
10
 
 

1.22

5.25

12.00

20:00
SCH
D1
EL GEISH
11
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
L2
AJACCIO
18
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
2
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.45

20:00
SCH
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
20
 
 
DUNKERQUE
14
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.50

20:00
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
13
 
 
SOCHAUX
5
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.20

20:00
SCH
L2
LE HAVRE
6
 
 
PAU
19
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.40

20:00
SCH
L2
NANCY
15
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
16
 
 

1.85

3.10

4.75

20:00
SCH
L2
RODEZ
17
 
 
AUXERRE
9
 
 

3.30

3.00

2.37

20:00
SCH
L2
VALENCIENNES
11
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
8
 
 

4.50

3.00

1.95

20:00
SCH
PL
RIO AVE
11
 
 
MOREIRENSE
5
 
 

1.70

3.10

5.75

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
8
 
 
SC KRIENS
6
 
 

2.20