app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
2 HF
81'
1DRP
NEA SALAMIS
2
3
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
7
4
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
2 HF
83'
1L
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3
3
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
2
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
2 HF
80'
SL
LAMIA
6
1
 
AEK ATHENS
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

9.50

5.00

1.33

19:00
2 HF
85'
SA
SALERNITANA
20
2
 
MONZA
11
2
 
0
0
0
2

3.40

3.20

2.30

19:00
2 HF
80'
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
8
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.20

3.10

1.80

19:00
2 HF
84'
IL
KKS 1925 KALISZ
2
 
 
POGON SIEDLCE
3
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

19:00
2 HF
76'
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
3
 
1
AL-AHLI DOHA
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
2 HF
84'
QSL
AL-MARKHIYA
12
 
 
MUAITHER
11
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
2 HF
79'
PL
AL-HAZEM
18
3
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
12
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.75

3.50

2.38

19:00
2 HF
87'
PF1
PONFERRADINA
2
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.85

3.00

4.00

19:00
2 HF
82'
PF1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
17
 
1
UE CORNELLA
15
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

2.38

2.80

3.20

19:00
2 HF
85'
PF2
ALCOYANO
11
 
1
MALAGA
4
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

3.10

3.10

2.25

19:00
2 HF
83'
SF1
CORUXO
9
 
 
OVIEDO B
14
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

19:00
2 HF
86'
SF1
UP LANGREO
7
 
 
MARINO DE LUANCO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
2 HF
88'
SF4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
1
 
 
CDA AGUILAS FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
2 HF
81'
SL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
8
1
 
FC BASEL 1893
10
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

3.10

3.40

2.38

19:00
2 HF
88'
CL
FC BADEN
10
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
7
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

19:00
2 HF
83'
PL
KMC
5
 
 
NAMUNGO
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

19:15
2 HF
64'
FDA
ST TRUIDEN
9
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.05

3.40

3.75

19:15
2 HF
67'
PLCG
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:30
2 HF
54'
PL
BOURNEMOUTH
13
1
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

6.50

5.00

1.45

19:30
2 HF
55'
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1
 
RB LEIPZIG
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.65

4.50

4.50

19:30
2 HF
55'
SL
PANSERRAIKOS
9
1
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
10
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

19:30
2 HF
54'
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
11
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.38

3.30

2.70

19:30
2 HF
53'
SCGr
ALESSANDRIA
20
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:30
2 HF
53'
SCGr
PADOVA
2
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
13
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

19:30
2 HF
53'
SCGr
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
2 HF
54'
SCGr
PRO SESTO
19
 
 
TRENTO
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
2 HF
54'
SCGr
RECANATESE
18
 
 
VIS PESARO
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:30
2 HF
53'
SL
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
15
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

19:30
2 HF
56'
LALI
ALAVES
13
 
 
MALLORCA
16
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.91

3.10

4.75

19:30
2 HF
56'
LALI
VILLARREAL B
19
 
 
ZARAGOZA
12
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

2.88

2.55

19:45
H/T
H/T
ERED
WAALWIJK
16
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.40

2.90

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
AJACCIO
6
1
 
AMIENS
8
2
 
0
0
 

2.20

2.90

3.50

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
AUXERRE
1
 
 
BASTIA
16
1
 
1
0
 

1.53

4.00

5.75

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
BORDEAUX
13
 
 
GUINGAMP
10
 
 
1
0
 

2.05

3.20

3.50

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
CONCARNEAU
14
 
 
LAVAL
4
1
 
0
1
 

2.55

2.88

2.90

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
ESTAC TROYES
15
1
 
DUNKERQUE
17
1
 
1
1
 

2.10

3.20

3.40

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
5
 
 
PAU
12
1
 
0
1
 

1.80

3.40

4.33

20:00
1 HF
43'
L2
QUEVILLY
18
 
 
PARIS FC
11
 
 
0
0
 

2.40

3.10

2.90

20:00
1 HF
43'
LH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
1
0
 

1.80

3.60

3.80

20:00
1 HF
42'
LP2
BENFICA B
12
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
17
 
 
1
0
 

1.67

3.75

4.75

20:00
1 HF
40'
SUPE
POLI IASI
13
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 
0
0

4.50

3.40

1.75

20:30
1 HF
8'
GOIA
CRAC
10
 
 
MORRINHOS
11
 
 
0
0
 

20:30
1 HF
8'
GOIA
IPORA
12
 
 
VILA NOVA
2
 
 
0
0
 

20:30
1 HF
12'
IL
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
18
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
10
 
 
0
0
 

20:30
1 HF
10'
L3PG
SC BRAGA B
5
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
7
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
SCH
GrC
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
3
 
 
 

2.70

2.90

2.55

21:00
SCH
FDB
OOSTENDE
13
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
11
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.25

21:00
SCH
FDB
R.FC. LIEGE
8
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
16
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.50

21:00
SCH
PD
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
10
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

21:00
SCH
CTG
AUDAX RIO
12
 
 
BOTAFOGO
5
 
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.30

21:00
SCH
BAIA
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
JACOBINA
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
MINE
IPATINGA
11
 
 
DEMOCRATA-GV
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
MINE
VILLA NOVA-MG
6
 
 
TOMBENSE
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PA
ITUANO
14
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
4
 
 
 

5.25

3.75

1.65

21:00
SCH
PA
NOVORIZONTINO
3
 
 
AGUA SANTA
7
 
 
 

1.65

3.40

5.50

21:00
SCH
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
6
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
10
 
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

21:00
SCH
ERED
PEC ZWOLLE
10
 
 
PSV
1
 
 

13.00

6.50

1.22

21:00
SCH
EKST
STAL MIELEC
8
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
6
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.50

21:00
SCH
PF1
SD LOGRONES
18
 
 
CD ARENTEIRO
7
 
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.40

21:00
SCH
PF1
TARAZONA
16
 
 
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
8
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

1.62

4.20

5.25

21:00
SCH
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
8
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
GAUC
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
5
 
 
JUVENTUDE
3
 
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.15

21:30
SCH
GAUC
CAXIAS
7
 
 
AVENIDA
10
 
 
 

1.62

3.60

5.00

21:30
SCH
MINE
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2B
FC MAGDEBURG
12
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
14
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.30

21:30
SCH
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
9
 
 
FC LUZERN
6
 
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.20

21:45
SCH
FDA
KV MECHELEN
8
 
 
KORTRIJK
16
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.50

21:45
SCH
SA
GENOA
12
 
 
UDINESE
15
 
 

2.55

2.90

3.20

21:45
SCH
PD
SLIGO ROVERS
7
 
 
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.83

22:00
SCH
CDLL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
 
 
RACING CLUB
11
 
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.70

22:00
SCH
PN
ALMAGRO
30
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
35
 
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.60

22:00
SCH
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
24
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
7
 
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.80

22:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
37
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
4
 
 
 

2.38

2.90

3.60

22:00
SCH
PBMA
ACASSUSO
8
 
 
FLANDRIA
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
CANUELAS
19
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
EXCURSIONISTAS
4
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
MIDLAND
16
 
 
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
MINE
UBERLANDIA FC
10
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL
3
 
 
NEWCASTLE
8
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.00

22:00
SCH
L1
STRASBOURG
11
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

22:00
SCH
ERED
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
9
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.50

22:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT BOYS
14
 
 
CUSCO FC
8
 
 
 

1.67

3.60

5.25

22:00
SCH
L1A
UTC
6
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
2
 
 
 

4.75

3.20

1.85

22:00
SCH
LALI
ALMERIA
20
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.73

22:00
SCH
PDA
BOSTON RIVER
4
 
 
DANUBIO
6
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.70

22:30
SCH
CTG
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
9
 
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.00

22:30
SCH
PBA
ORSOMARSO
7
 
 
CUCUTA
2
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
5
 
 
CASA PIA
12
 
 

1.57

4.00

6.00

23:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
38
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
11
 
 
 

2.75

2.90

2.90

23:00
SCH
PA
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

23:00
SCH
PA
SANTO ANDRE
16
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
9
 
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.80

23:00
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
10
 
 
COBRELOA
7
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.75

23:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
12
 
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
13
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

23:00
SCH
PB
MAGALLANES
8
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4
 
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.75

23:00
SCH
PD
JOCORO FC
12
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
5
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LNC
CSD MUNICIPAL
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LN
LOBOS UPNFM
8
 
 
CD VICTORIA
10
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
DP
2 DE MAYO
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

23:30
SCH
PD
GUABIRA
7
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.75

23:30
SCH
CTG
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

23:45
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
14
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
24
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.75

23:45
SCH
PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
15
 
 
CARACAS FC
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:00
FTR
LPB
SANTIAGO FC
5
 
 
CHILANGOS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
LPAG
CALOR DE SAN PEDRO
14
 
 
SALTILLO FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:45
FTR
LPAG
CF ORGULLO REYNOSA
6
 
 
LOS CABOS UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
LPAG
CHIHUAHUA FC
1
 
 
MEXICALI FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
BC RANGERS
6
 
 
NORTH DISTRICT
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
LEE MAN FC
1
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
EMPOLI (U19)
13
 
 
LECCE (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
VERONA (U19)
11
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
TL2
CUSTOMS UNITED
16
 
 
CHIANGMAI FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
15
 
 
ZAKHO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
PHRAE UNITED
10
 
 
PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
17
 
 
ISKENDERUN FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BUCASPOR IZMIR
3
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
VEJLE (U19)
13
 
 
AALBORG (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U17)
1
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
TL2
DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI
13
 
 
LAMPANG FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:50
FTR
PN
DUGOPOLJE
5
 
 
SIBENIK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.80

3.40

1.85

 
14:00
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U17)
12
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U17)
5
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
8
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OH
DUENEBERGER SV
15
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
AC MILAN (U19)
2
 
 
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
FROSINONE (U19)
18
 
 
CAGLIARI (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
JEDINSTVO UB
5
 
 
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
METALAC GM
12
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
13
 
 
KOLUBARA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
AYUTTHAYA UNITED
8
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CS
AMMANFORD AFC
3
 
 
BRITON FERRY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
ON
FC GRIMMA
14
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3
 
 
SC FREITAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
LUDWIGSFELDER
7
 
 
VFL HALLE 96
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
VFB KRIESCHOW
4
 
 
MOTOR MARIENBERG
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
14
 
 
DJK AMMERTHAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC COBURG
9
 
 
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
5
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
VFB EICHSTATT
1
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
1896 RAIN AM LECH
10
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV ERLBACH
3
 
 
FC ISMANING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
13
 
 
MEPPEN II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
STK EILVESE
18
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
ECKERNFORDER SV
5
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
NORDMARK SATRUP
7
 
 
TSV BORDESHOLM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
CFR PFORZHEIM
6
 
 
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC DENZLINGEN
14
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC HOLZHAUSEN
17
 
 
SSV REUTLINGEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
FC NORMANNIA GMUND
4
 
 
FV RAVENSBURG
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FC KARBACH
14
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FV DUDENHOFEN
12
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FV ENGERS
9
 
 
FV DIEFFLEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
13
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
2
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
TURA BREMEN
12
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SDGr
NOCERINA
2
 
 
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BALZAN FC
9
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK BELASICA
11
 
 
FK BESA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
3
 
 
FK SKOPJE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
8
 
 
VARDAR NEGOTINO