Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:45
2 HF
90+
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
15
 
 
ASWAN SC
9
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

14:45
2 HF
90+
PL
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
7
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
18
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

14:45
2 HF
90'
PDA
LA LUZ
8
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
11
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

2.70

2.80

2.70

15:00
2 HF
83'
3.LG
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
13
3
 
MSV DUISBURG
12
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.91

3.40

3.60

15:00
2 HF
80'
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
2 HF
84'
NTH
BREMER SV
17
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
16
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

15:00
2 HF
79'
NTH
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
12
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
6
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:00
2 HF
84'
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
15
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
86'
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
11
 
1
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
10
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
85'
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
18
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
85'
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
15
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
16
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
2 HF
84'
NBII
CSAKVAR
9
 
 
SOROKSAR
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
87'
NBII
DOROGI FC
20
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
83'
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
8
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
7
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

15:00
2 HF
87'
NBII
KOZARMISLENY
19
 
 
FC AJKA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
83'
NBII
MTE 1904
12
 
 
PECSI MFC
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
85'
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
14
 
 
SIOFOK
13
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
83'
PD
MALLORCA
10
3
 
REAL MADRID
2
4
 
1
0
1
0

5.00

3.50

1.73

15:00
2 HF
86'
SD
VILLARREAL B
12
2
 
GRANADA CF
6
1
 
0
2
0
2

3.00

3.30

2.38

15:00
2 HF
84'
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
16
 
 
KMC
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
2 HF
79'
LIGr
CA BIZERTIN
4
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
70'
LIGr
CS CHEBBA
7
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
85'
LIGr
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
5
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
81'
LIGr
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
LIGr
AS SOLIMAN
6
 
 
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
LIGr
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
REJICHE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
74'
LIGr
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
82'
LIGr
US MONASTIRIENNE
1
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
79'
SL
HATAYSPOR
18
1
 
KASIMPASA
15
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.38

3.50

2.63

15:00
2 HF
80'
1LG
GENCLERBIRLIGI
19
 
 
GOZTEPE
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.63

3.20

2.38

15:15
2 HF
66'
SL
FC SION
8
3
 
FC ZURICH
9
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.50

2.25

15:15
2 HF
68'
CL
FC WIL 1900
2
 
 
AC BELLINZONA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
53'
GOIA
GOIANIA
9
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
FC URARTU
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrA
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
9
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
11
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrA
MANTOVA
15
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
16
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrA
NOVARA
8
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
2 HF
53'
CGrA
PADOVA
10
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
18
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
2 HF
53'
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
52'
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrA
RENATE
7
 
 
TRENTO
14
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
2 HF
49'
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
17
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
58'
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
1
PRO SESTO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
53'
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
2 HF
55'
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
19
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
POTENZA
14
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

15:30
2 HF
52'
CGrC
PICERNO
8
 
 
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
57'
CGrC
TURRIS
17
 
 
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
2 HF
54'
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
20
 
 
MONOPOLI
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
2 HF
53'
AW
INTER (W)
4
1
 
SASSUOLO (W)
7
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
46'
ERE
FEYENOORD
1
 
 
PSV
4
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.38

3.50

2.90

15:30
2 HF
51'
ERE
GO AHEAD EAGLES
14
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.50

3.40

2.80

15:30
2 HF
52'
LI
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
1
 
0
1
0
1

4.75

3.40

1.70

15:30
2 HF
48'
SL
NAPREDAK
11
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
1 HF
41'
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
12
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
5
 
 
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
50'
PL
AL-DHAFRA
13
1
 
AL-AIN FC
7
2
 
1
2
1
3
 

15:30
2 HF
52'
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:35
2 HF
48'
QSL
AL-MARKHIYA
9
 
 
QATAR SC
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
41'
PA
ITUANO
16
 
 
AGUA SANTA
12
 
 
0
1
 

1.95

3.00

3.75

16:00
1 HF
39'
1.HN
HNK GORICA
10
 
 
SIBENIK
9
 
 
0
0
 

1.85

3.00

4.33

16:00
1 HF
40'
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
13
3
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
10
 
 
0
0

2.55

3.50

2.55

16:00
1 HF
40'
1L
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
1
 
1
0

16:00
1 HF
37'
1L
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
7
1
 
0
1

2.40

3.40

2.80

16:00
1 HF
42'
PL
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
14
1
 
LEEDS
17
1
 
1
0

2.80

3.30

2.60

16:00
1 HF
41'
WSL
LIVERPOOL (W)
9
 
 
READING (W)
11
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
42'
L1
AJACCIO
17
1
 
NANTES
13
 
 
0
0

2.50

3.00

3.10

16:00
1 HF
42'
L1
AUXERRE
19
2
 
REIMS
11
 
 
0
0

3.80

3.60

1.91

16:00
1 HF
42'
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
ANGERS
20
1
 
0
0

1.95

3.40

4.00

16:00
1 HF
42'
L1
STRASBOURG
18
1
1
MONTPELLIER
14
1
 
1
0

2.05

3.30

3.80

16:00
1 HF
37'
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
7
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
18
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
42'
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
7
2
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
9
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.50

3.75

16:00
1 HF
41'
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
0
2
 

16:00
1 HF
42'
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
4
1
 
BENGALURU FC
7
1
 
0
0
 

1.80

3.50

3.80

16:00
1 HF
41'
A
TORINO
8
 
 
UDINESE
7
 
 
0
0

2.38

3.10

3.20

16:00
1 HF
43'
NGrA
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
9
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
41'
EK
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
17
1
 
1
0

1.33

4.75

7.50

16:00
1 HF
42'
LP2
BENFICA B
11
 
 
TONDELA
7
 
 
0
0
 

2.38

3.20

2.75

16:00
1 HF
42'
LP2
TROFENSE
17
 
 
LEIXOES
12
 
 
0
0
 

2.55

3.00

2.55

16:30
1 HF
11'
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 
SUMQAYIT
8
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
8'
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
LEVANGER
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
11'
BL
VFB STUTTGART
16
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
10
 
 
0
0

1.80

3.75

4.50

17:00
SCH
1A
KV MECHELEN
12
 
 
CHARLEROI
13
 
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.50

17:00
SCH
1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
6
 
 
VIRTON
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
8
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
NSOATREMAN
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
13
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GOLD STARS
6
 
 
KARELA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
7
 
 
DREAMS FC
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
15
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
MEDEAMA SC
10
 
 
SAMARTEX
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
 
 
LAMIA
14
 
 

1.33

4.75

13.00

17:00
SCH
NGrA
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
REMO STARS
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
PLATEAU UNITED
5
 
 
KWARA UNITED
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
SHOOTING STARS
7
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
DOMA UNITED
6
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
NIGER TORNADOES
4
 
 
LOBI STARS
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
SUNSHINE STARS
5
 
 
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
WIKKI TOURISTS
10
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L1A
SPORTING CRISTAL
12
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
7
 
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

17:00
SCH
L3ZB
SPORTING CP B
3
 
 
CF OS BELENENSES
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
ALCOYANO
15
 
 
 

2.20

2.80

3.25

17:00
SCH
PDFW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
BETIS (W)
14
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
B
PALERMO
10
 
 
REGGINA
3
 
 
 

3.20

3.00

2.45

17:15
SCH
B
PARMA
11
 
 
GENOA
2
 
 
 

2.88

3.10

2.55

17:15
SCH
PD
GIRONA
13
 
 
VALENCIA
16
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.25

17:15
SCH
SD
FC ANDORRA
14
 
 
ZARAGOZA
17
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.60

17:15
SCH
SDR1
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
ZAMORA
6
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SDR4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
12
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7
 
 
AEK ATHENS
1
 
 

7.00

4.20

1.50

17:30
SCH
LP
CHAVES
10
 
 
MARITIMO
17
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

17:30
SCH
LP
SC BRAGA
3
 
 
FAMALICAO
12
 
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.00

17:30
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
7
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR2
ALFARO
17
 
 
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR3
UE OLOT
17
 
 
EBRO
18
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
5
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

17:30
SCH
SL
FC WINTERTHUR
10
 
 
FC LUGANO
3
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.15

17:30
SCH
CL
FC THUN
8
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
ERE
GRONINGEN
17
 
 
TWENTE
5
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.62

18:00
SCH
QSL
AL-SHAMAL
8
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
8
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
 

1.91

3.20

3.75

18:00
SCH
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
9
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
 

1.85

3.00

4.20

18:00
SCH
SDR1
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
11
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
MARINO DE LUANCO
8
 
 
UP LANGREO
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
9
 
 
RACING RIOJA
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
GERNIKA
5
 
 
ARNEDO
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
TARAZONA
7
 
 
CD IZARRA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR3
ALZIRA
10
 
 
ESPANYOL B
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
16
 
 
UTRERA
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
7
 
 
LEGANES B
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
GALATASARAY
1
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
6
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.50

18:00
SCH
1LG
SAKARYASPOR
7
 
 
KECIORENGUCU
6
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

18:05
SCH
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
15
 
 
LENS
3
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.73

18:15
SCH
PL
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
10
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
PL
AL-WASL FC
6
 
 
AL-BATAEH CLUB
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
1.HN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
8
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

18:30
SCH
PL
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.73

18:30
SCH
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
7
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
2
 
 

5.25

4.50

1.57

18:30
SCH
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
UJPEST
10
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

18:30
SCH
CGrC
FOGGIA
4
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
15
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
TARANTO
13
 
 
LATINA
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
12
 
 
GIUGLIANO
9
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
5
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
12
 
 

1.67

3.75

5.25

19:00
SCH
CUP
LASK LINZ
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
 
 

1.62

4.75

4.50

19:00
SCH
PDC
CS CARTAGINES
4
 
 
SAN CARLOS
11
 
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.40

19:00
SCH
1L
SPARTA PRAHA
3
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
9
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.00

19:00
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
ISMAILY SC
17
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
11
 
 
ENPPI
16
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
12
 
 
BOLOGNA
9
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.50

19:00
SCH
L3ZB
CALDAS
5
 
 
ACADEMICA
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDR1
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
14
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

19:00
SCH
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
13
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
18
 
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.60

19:00
SCH
PDR2
NUMANCIA
11
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
 

1.65

3.30

5.00

19:00
SCH
PDR2
OSASUNA B
7
 
 
SD LOGRONES
10
 
 
 

2.15

2.90

3.25

19:00
SCH
SDR1
CD LAREDO
15
 
 
GUIJUELO
4
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
1A
GENT
5
 
 
GENK
1
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.88

19:30
SCH
SL
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
15
 
 
JAVOR
14
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 
VALLADOLID
17
 
 

1.40

4.33

8.50

19:30
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
10
 
 
LEVANTE
4
 
 

3.75

3.20

2.10

19:30
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
19
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
18
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.20

20:00
SCH
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
8
 
 
HEARTS OF OAK
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
8
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
9
 
 

2.88

2.88

2.80

20:00
SCH
LMC
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
7
 
 
ATLAS
9
 
 

2.38

3.25

2.75

20:00
SCH
LMFC
PUEBLA (W)
17
 
 
NECAXA (W)
16