app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Allsvenskan - R10
Standings

15:00
SCH
ALLS
HAMMARBY
9
 
 
AIK
7
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.80

15:00
SCH
ALLS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
13
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
12
 
 
 

1.85

3.70

3.90

17:30
SCH
ALLS
GAIS
5
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.30

17:30
SCH
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
11
 
 
KALMAR FF
15
 
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.00

Sweden - Superettan - R8
Standings

14:00
SCH
SUPE
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
OREBRO
10
 
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.70

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
12
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
16
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R9
Standings

13:00
SCH
EN
FRISKA VILJOR FC
15
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EN
PITEA IF
16
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EN
UMEA FC
2
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EN
ASSYRISKA FF
5
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R9
Standings

17:00
SCH
ES
ARIANA FC
4
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
LJUNGSKILE SK
15
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
LUNDS BK
5
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
ONSALA
16
 
 
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DNG
LIDKOPINGS FK
6
 
 
SAEFFLE SK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R8
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DN
BERGNASETS AIK
4
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
CANC
2DN
BERGNASETS AIK
4
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
10
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R8
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DSG
FBK BALKAN
4
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
6
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DSS
ATVIDABERGS FF
7
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DSS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
3
 
 
MJOELBY AI-FF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSS
SMEDBY AIS
10
 
 
IFK HANINGE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R8
Standings

17:00
FTR
2DNS
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF
8
 
 
KUNGSANGENS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DVG
BERGDALENS IK
13
 
 
BK ASTRIO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R7
Standings

15:00
SCH
DW
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
14
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
LINKOPINGS (W)
11
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
13
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
9
 
 
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R7
Standings

15:00
SCH
EW
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
7
 
 
SUNNANA (W)
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score