app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:45
SCH
CF
TOTTENHAM
 
 
NEWCASTLE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
FC RYUKYU
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
KASHIWA REYSOL
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
KATALLER TOYAMA
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
MACHIDA ZELVIA
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
NAGANO PARCEIRO
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
SAGAN TOSU
 
 
FC TOKYO
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
TOKYO VERDY
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LC
YOKOHAMA FC
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
BUSAN I PARK
4
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
12
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
GIMPO CITIZEN
6
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
GYEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL2G
GIOUCHTAS
5
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
BINH DINH
3
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
NAM DINH
1
 
 
HAI PHONG
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
VIETTEL
11
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
10
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
11
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

15:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
FPLC
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
6
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
 
 
KAMPANIAKOS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
4
 
 
PAOK B
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
KOZANI
5
 
 
EOLIKOS
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
ILIOUPOLIS
3
 
 
IONIKOS
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
16
 
 
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
TAGANROG
6
 
 
ANGUSHT
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
11
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KITAYOSCE FC
14
 
 
IHEFU FC
8
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
8
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
AS SOLIMAN
8
 
 
AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA
7
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
5
 
 
GNISTAN
7
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.25

18:00
SCH
VEIK
VPS
1
 
 
KUPS
4
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.20

18:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
14
 
 
LEGON CITIES FC
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
14
 
 
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
FPLC
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
FC JAZZ
9
 
 
VIFK
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
FCV
10
 
 
EPS
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
12
 
 
ROPS
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
JAPS
7
 
 
TPS
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FC
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
YKKO
ATLANTIS FC
3
 
 
KPV
2
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
EQ
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 
 

2.35

3.40

2.90

19:45
SCH
CUP
ASTORPS FF
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
VEIK
ILVES
3
 
 
INTER TURKU
10
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

3.75

20:00
SCH
CUP
FK TIKVES
 
 
VOSKA SPORT
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
ASANE
13
 
 
VALERENGA
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
BRYNE
6
 
 
AALESUND
16
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
EGERSUNDS
3
 
 
LEVANGER
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
KONGSVINGER
2
 
 
MJONDALEN
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
RANHEIM
14
 
 
STABAEK
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
SOGNDAL
1
 
 
RAUFOSS
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
GIF SUNDSVALL
13
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
9
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
HELSINGBORG
7
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
10
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.25

20:00
SCH
SUPE
ORGRYTE
14
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
12
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OSTERS IF
3
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
 

1.75

3.90

4.20

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
 
 
GEFLE IF
11
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.50

20:00
SCH
CUP
TIDAHOLMS GOIF
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
ENSKEDE IK
 
 
FC ARLANDA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
4
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
11
 
 
 

21:30
TF
PBMA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
22
 
 
LOS ANDES
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
DP
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
 
TACUARY
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
11
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FS
ATALANTA
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

23:30
SCH
SAS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
11
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
13:00
FTR
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
5
 
 
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
EASTERN SC
4
 
 
HONG KONG FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LPP
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LPP
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
JWANENG GALAXY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MASITOAKA
8
 
 
SUA FLAMINGOES
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MATEBELE FC
10
 
 
HOLY GHOST SC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MORUPULE WANDERERS
13
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ORAPA UNITED
9
 
 
VTM FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
 
 
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CUP
KF BALLKANI
 
 
PRISHTINA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
 
 
CAPS UNITED
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
15
 
 
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
GREENFUEL FC
10
 
 
BIKITA MINERALS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
HWANGE (ZIM)
18
 
 
ZPC KARIBA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
 
 
HERENTALS FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
TEL ONE FC
16
 
 
CHICKEN INN FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
YADAH FC
13
 
 
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
1DF
HNK TOMISLAV
4
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U19)
10
 
 
VEJLE (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
ULT
FLINT CITY BUCKS
31
 
 
UNION FC MACOMB
127
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
KARBALA FC
14
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
3
 
 
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
GORAZDE
5
 
 
GRADINA SREBRENIK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
GORNJI RAHIC
9
 
 
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
16
 
 
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
NK CELIK ZENICA
8
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
NK TOSK
12
 
 
RUDAR KAKANJ
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1DF
RADNIK HADZICI
14
 
 
STUPCANICA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
14
 
 
TAFIC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
14
 
 
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
15
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
SALITAS
4
 
 
KOZAF FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
FC KEMPTEN
 
 
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
GUNDELFINGEN
 
 
TSV DACHAU
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
NUERNBERG-BUCH
 
 
WURZBURGER FV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
 
 
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
TSV GROSZBARDORF
 
 
FC COBURG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBQ
TSV SEEBACH
 
 
VFR GARCHING
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OR
FC KARBACH
11
 
 
SV AUERSMACHER
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
OR
FV DUDENHOFEN
15
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
PL
DUHOK
7
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
5
 
 
ERBIL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
7
 
 
FC BUEDERICH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CLAYPOLE
14
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
YUPANQUI
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
12 DE JUNIO
8
 
 
MARTIN LEDESMA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
5
 
 
ATLETICO COLEGIALES
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
ULT
BLACK ROCK FC
81
 
 
VERMONT GREEN
52
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
ULT
ATHENS UNITED
80
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
55
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
ULT
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
87
 
 
WAKE
131
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
05:30
FIN
CC
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
 
 
CAVALRY FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

05:30
FIN
UOC
LOS ANGELES FC
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

05:00
FIN
PDFS
ALIANZA
 
 
FAS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

05:00
FIN
UOC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
4
3
 

03:30
FIN
CUP
VASCO DA GAMA
3
 
FORTALEZA
 
 
 
1
1
3
3
5-4
 

2.35

3.10

3.00

03:30
FIN
UOC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
 
 
FC TULSA
 
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

03:10
FIN
CUP
TEMPERLEY
4
 
RIVER PLATE
 
1
 
0
0
1
1
5-4
 

03:00
FIN
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
12
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

03:00
FIN
PBAP
LLANEROS
3
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
SB
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
8
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
DP
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
WEST CHESTER UNITED
21
 
 
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR
19
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

02:30
FIN
UOC
NEW YORK CITY FC II
 
1
NEW MEXICO UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
LP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
13
5
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
12
5
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
SERRA FC
4
 
 
DEMOCRATA SL
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
CC
TORONTO FC
 
 
CS SAINT-LAURENT
 
 
1
3
0
8
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
VIRGINIA MARAUDERS
130
 
 
LIONSBRIDGE
7
 
 
0
0
1
5
 

02:00
FIN
UOC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-5
 

01:30
FIN
CUP
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
1
 
SOUSA
 
2
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.14

8.00

17.00

01:00
FIN
SDGr
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
HERCILIO LUZ
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
ULT
CHARLOTTE EAGLES
5
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

01:00
FIN
ULT
TAMPA BAY UNITED
49
 
 
ST. PETERSBURG FC
121
 
 
0
0
4
2
 

00:30
FIN
SB
CUNIBURO
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
DP
2 DE MAYO
4
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score