Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
AP
CESAR VALLEJO
5
 
 
SPORT BOYS
17
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.75

3.60

4.50

23:15
FIN
AP2
HUILA
3
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
14
 
 
2
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
GS
RACING CLUB
2
2
1
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.30

3.30

22:05
FIN
2QR
BUDAPEST HONVED
4
 
MALMO FF
 
3
 
0
1
0
2

5.50

4.33

1.53

22:00
FIN
4R
JUVENTUDE
 
 
CRB
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.37

3.00

3.00

22:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
11
 
 
MAGALLANES
3
 
 
2
2
4
4

22:00
FIN
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
5
 
1
NUBLENSE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
2QR
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
2
FCSB
 
2
 
2
1
4
4
6
6
4-5

3.75

3.50

1.83

22:00
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
8
2
 
ST ETIENNE
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

1.80

3.40

4.75

21:45
FIN
2R
BRIGHTON
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.65

3.90

5.25

21:45
FIN
2QR
DUNAJSKA STREDA
5
 
FK JABLONEC
 
3
 
1
1
3
3
5
3

1.90

3.50

3.50

21:45
FIN
2QR
LINFIELD
5
1
FLORIANA FC
 
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.60

3.60

21:45
FIN
2QR
NK OSIJEK
2
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
4
 
0
2
1
2

3.00

3.75

2.15

21:45
FIN
2QR
SERVETTE FC
 
 
REIMS
 
4
 
0
1
0
1

2.62

3.30

2.45

21:45
FIN
QR
ICELAND (W)
2
 
 
LATVIA (W)
5
 
 
6
0
9
0

1.01

34.00

41.00

21:30
FIN
2QR
COLERAINE FC
1
 
MOTHERWELL
 
3
1
0
2
2
2
2
2
0-3

6.50

4.20

1.40

21:30
FIN
2QR
VIKING
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.60

3.25

2.50

21:15
FIN
2QR
NS MURA
3
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.30

3.50

1.95

21:00
FIN
GS
PAKHTAKOR
2
1
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

21:00
FIN
2R
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.50

4.00

7.50

21:00
FIN
2QR
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
 
4
 
0
0
1
2

2.15

3.25

3.20

21:00
FIN
2QR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
3
 
RIO AVE
 
2
 
0
0
0
2

4.75

3.80

1.60

21:00
FIN
2QR
FK KUKESI
2
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
5
 
0
2
0
4

19.00

11.00

1.08

21:00
FIN
2QR
FK SILEKS
4
1
DRITA
 
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.45

3.30

2.80

21:00
FIN
2QR
PIAST GLIWICE
2
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
3
 
1
1
3
2

1.90

3.60

3.75

21:00
FIN
2QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
AC MILAN
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

17.00

6.00

1.18

21:00
FIN
2QR
STANDARD LIEGE
1
 
BALA TOWN
 
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.04

13.00

26.00

21:00
FIN
AP
UTC
3
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
14
 
1
1
1
3
1

2.05

3.50

3.10

20:30
FIN
2QR
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
5
 
DUNDALK
 
3
1
0
1
0
1

11.00

5.00

1.25

20:30
FIN
OHE
VFB GINSHEIM
13
 
 
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
4
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
10
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.25

2.15

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.80

3.20

2.25

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
3
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
9
 
 
0
1
3
1

2.10

3.30

3.00

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
1
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.45

3.20

2.60

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
4
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.90

3.40

3.40

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
15
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.10

20:30
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
6
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
16
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.90

3.30

3.50

20:30
FIN
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
12
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
9
 
 
MANTA FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
2QR
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
5
 
DINAMO TBILISI
 
2
 
0
0
0
1

19.00

6.50

1.16

20:00
FIN
2QR
CSKA-SOFIA
1
 
BATE BORISOV
 
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.90

3.30

3.80

20:00
FIN
2QR
DJURGARDEN
2
 
EUROPA FC
 
3
1
1
0
2
1

1.07

13.00

17.00

20:00
FIN
2QR
HIBERNIANS FC
3
1
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
3
 
0
0
0
1

6.50

4.33

1.40

20:00
FIN
2QR
LACI
4
1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
1
 
0
0
1
2

4.33

3.40

1.75

20:00
FIN
2QR
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
2
 
0
0
2
1

8.00

4.50

1.33

20:00
FIN
2QR
MACCABI HAIFA
4
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
 
2
 
1
1
2
1

1.70

3.80

4.50

20:00
FIN
2QR
OFI
4
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
3
 
0
0
0
1

3.30

3.25

2.05

20:00
FIN
2QR
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
4
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
6
 
0
0
0
0
0
1

23.00

10.00

1.08

20:00
FIN
APW
PUEBLA (W)
10
 
 
LEON (W)
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
15
2
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
8
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.87

3.50

2.30

20:00
FIN
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
3
1
 
MJALLBY AIF
10
4
 
1
1
2
2

1.72

4.00

4.33

20:00
FIN
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
16
2
 
NORRBY IF
9
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.75

3.30

2.50

20:00
FIN
SPR
VASTERAS FK
11
1
1
AFC ESKILSTUNA
15
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.60

3.80

5.75

19:45
FIN
QR
SWEDEN (W)
1
 
 
HUNGARY (W)
4
 
1
1
0
8
0
 

1.01

17.00

26.00

19:30
FIN
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
9
 
 
SAN LUIS
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
 
 
BARNECHEA
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
2R
BURNLEY
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
5-4

2.40

3.25

3.00

19:30
FIN
2QR
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
KR REYKJAVIK
 
4
1
2
0
2
1

2.37

3.60

2.70

19:30
FIN
2QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
5
 
1
0
2
2
2
3

2.15

3.20

3.00

19:30
FIN
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
2
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
8
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.75

2.87

19:30
FIN
URV
IA AKRANES
10
3
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
5
 
0
3
2
4

5.00

4.00

1.53

19:30
FIN
1.D
GRINDAVIK
6
 
1
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:30
FIN
1.D
KEFLAVIK
2
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
1
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
D1
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
5
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.37

3.40

2.80

19:00
FIN
D1
AL MASRY
14
 
 
EL GEISH
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

2.62

2.70

19:00
FIN
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
2
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
2QR
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
2
 
2
1
3
1

1.08

11.00

21.00

19:00
FIN
2QR
FK RITERIAI
4
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
 
0
2
1
5

11.00

5.00

1.28

19:00
FIN
2QR
IFK GOTEBORG
2
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
2
 
0
0
1
2

5.75

3.75

1.60

19:00
FIN
2QR
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
2
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

15.00

6.50

1.18

19:00
FIN
2QR
NEFTCHI BAKU
5
 
GALATASARAY
 
2
 
0
1
1
3

7.50

5.00

1.36

19:00
FIN
APW
FC JUAREZ (W)
16
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
5

18:45
FIN
2QR
FC BOTOSANI
2
 
SHKENDIJA
 
3
1
0
1
0
1

1.72

3.60

4.00

18:30
FIN
2QR
KUPS
4
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
1
1
4-3

3.40

3.40

1.90

18:30
FIN
VEI
FC LAHTI
6
2
 
TPS
10
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.80

3.60

4.50

18:30
FIN
KGA
MIKKELIN KISSAT
4
 
 
PEPO
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.60

3.75

2.25

18:30
FIN
KGB
SALPA
8
 
 
PIF
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.75

2.20

18:00
FIN
GS
AL SHORTA
2
1
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1
1
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.60

3.25

2.55

18:00
FIN
GS
SHAHR KHODRO
4
2
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
3
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.00

3.10

1.90

18:00
FIN
2QR
LINCOLN RED IMPS
2
 
RANGERS
 
1
 
0
2
0
5

29.00

12.00

1.05

18:00
FIN
JPL
FC MAAN
6
 
 
SAHAB SC
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.30

4.00

18:00
FIN
APW
MAZATLAN FC (W)
12
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
4
3
 
UNION ESPANOLA
5
2
1
1
0
2
0

3.00

3.40

2.15

17:00
FIN
2QR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
1
FOLA ESCH
 
5
1
1
1
3
3
4
3

1.90

3.60

3.50

17:00
FIN
2QR
FC ASTANA
5
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.20

6.50

13.00

17:00
FIN
2QR
TEUTA DURRES
3
1
GRANADA CF
 
 
 
0
3
0
4

12.00

7.00

1.16

17:00
FIN
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
3
 
 
DENMARK (W)
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

19.00

11.00

1.04

17:00
FIN
SL
AGMK
2
 
1
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:30
FIN
2QR
FK RENOVA
4
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
5
 
0
1
0
1

7.50

5.00

1.36

15:15
FIN
2QR
FK VENTSPILS
1
1
ROSENBORG
 
1
 
1
3
1
5

8.50

5.25

1.25

15:00
FIN
RL
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
5
 
 
FC MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
0
0
2
2

2.75

4.00

2.05

15:00
FIN
RL
SMOLEVICHI RESERVES
12
 
 
RUKH BREST RESERVES
7
 
 
0
1
3
1

3.10

4.20

1.83

15:00
FIN
2QR
FC KAYSAR
4
 
APOEL
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

6.50

3.80

1.53

15:00
FIN
GS
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
3
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15.00

5.75

1.16

15:00
FIN
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:35
FIN
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.50

2.60

14:00
FIN
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
6
 
1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

8.50

5.75

1.25

11:00
FIN
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
5
 
 
TAIZHOU YUANDA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

4.75

3.75

1.60

05:30
FIN
USL1
FC TUCSON
7
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
DORADOS
5
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
12
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

05:00
FIN
APW
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
17
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
3

05:00
FIN
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
3
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
3
5
 
CALIFORNIA UNITED
2
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
12
2
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
2
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.45

3.75

2.55

04:30
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
11
1
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
5
1
1
2
0
3
1
 

3.50

3.80

1.95

04:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.30

3.40

2.00

04:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

04:00
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
3
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

03:30
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
11
3
 
BAHIA
16
2
 
2
1
3
2

2.20

3.30

3.25

03:30
FIN
4R
BRUSQUE
 
 
CEARA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.50

3.00

2.10

03:30
FIN
4R
FLUMINENSE
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.20

3.80

03:30
FIN
GS
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
PALMEIRAS
1
4
 
0
1
1
2
 

3.50

3.20

2.15

03:30
FIN
GS
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
4
2
 
CARACAS FC
3
4
 
1
2
2
3
 

1.55

3.75

6.50

03:30
FIN
GS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
1
 
GREMIO
2
1
1
2
0
2
0
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

03:30
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
4
1
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

03:05
FIN
AP2
PUMAS TABASCO
8
 
 
CELAYA
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
1
 
 
CDS SANTA RITA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
3
 
 
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
4
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

02:30
FIN
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
5
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

02:05
FIN
NISA
CHATTANOOGA
1
2
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
5
3
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
2
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

01:15
FIN
B
CSA
20
 
 
CUIABA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.50

2.90

2.15

01:15
FIN
GS
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
3
4
 
ALIANZA LIMA
4
3
 
0
0
3
2
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

01:15
FIN
GS
INTERNACIONAL
1
2
 
AMERICA DE CALI
3
4
 
3
1
4
3
 

1.44

3.80

8.50

01:00
FIN
SF
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
4R
PONTE PRETA
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.30

3.00

3.40

01:00
FIN
AP2
ATLANTE
9
 
1
CIMARRONES
2
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
CS CARTAGINES
1
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
6
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.90

3.40

4.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
POST
QR
ITALY (W)
2
 
 
ISRAEL (W)
4
 
 

21:00
CANC
GS
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
4
 
 
 

21:00
POST
JPL
AL-AQABA
12
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
10
 
 

20:30
POST
JPL
FC MAAN
6
 
 
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 

20:30
POST
EPL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
12
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5
 
 
 

18:30
POST
JPL
FC MAAN
6
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
8
 
 

18:00
POST
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
3
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
10
 
 

17:45
POST
EPL
AJMAN
14
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
3
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.62

03:30
POST
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
8
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
9
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
 
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
 
 
INTER MIAMI
14
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score