Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.16

4.75

23.00

23:00
FIN
B
FUERZA AMARILLA
3
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:15
FIN
2R
EVERTON
 
 
SALFORD CITY
 
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.16

7.00

17.00

22:15
FIN
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
AFTURELDING
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

22:00
FIN
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
15
2
1
METZ
18
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.22

5.25

12.00

21:45
FIN
2R
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.66

4.00

5.00

21:45
FIN
2R
LEEDS
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
8-9

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:45
FIN
2R
SOUTHAMPTON
1
 
BRENTFORD
 
3
 
0
2
0
2

1.44

4.50

6.50

21:45
FIN
FRC
KETTERING
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.95

3.75

3.00

21:45
FIN
PR
ST MIRREN
8
3
 
CELTIC
1
1
 
1
2
1
2

19.00

8.00

1.12

21:30
FIN
D1
WADI DEGLA
16
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.75

3.25

1.95

21:30
FIN
3QR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
2
 
0
0
3
0

2.87

3.50

2.30

21:30
FIN
AP
RENTISTAS
1
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
13
 
1
2
1
2
1

2.00

3.20

3.60

21:15
FIN
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
15
 
 
FAR RABAT
6
 
1
0
1
1
1

2.30

2.75

3.25

21:15
FIN
PL
FC SION II
13
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
14
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
2R
IPSWICH
 
 
FULHAM
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.25

3.80

1.66

21:00
FIN
2QR
B36 TORSHAVN
6
 
THE NEW SAINTS
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
2
2
5-4

2.62

3.40

2.37

21:00
FIN
FRC
ORIHUELA
 
 
MURCIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.10

3.30

2.10

21:00
FIN
OHE
FC EDDERSHEIM
16
 
 
SV ZEILSHEIM
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
1L3
PARADISO
4
 
 
FC TUGGEN
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
1L3
THALWIL
5
 
 
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:45
FIN
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
16
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.10

3.40

20:30
FIN
2R
STOEVRING IF (W)
 
 
BILLUND Q (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
4

20:30
FIN
NTHN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
6
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.50

2.40

20:30
FIN
NTHS
FC OBERNEULAND
8
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.50

4.50

1.50

20:30
FIN
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
15
 
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

5.50

4.50

1.40

20:30
FIN
WST
FC KOLN II
14
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.70

3.80

3.75

20:30
FIN
WST
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
11
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.50

2.20

20:30
FIN
WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
7
 
 
BONNER SC
18
 
1
1
0
2
1

2.10

3.50

2.80

20:30
FIN
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
19
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

4.75

4.20

1.50

20:30
FIN
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
15
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

3.00

20:30
FIN
WST
SV STRAELEN
20
 
1
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
 
 
0
2
1
2

3.50

3.75

1.80

20:30
FIN
WST
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
1
 
 
1
0
1
3

7.50

4.75

1.28

20:30
FIN
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
10
 
1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
4
 
 
0
2
0
3

2.00

3.60

3.00

20:30
FIN
OHE
HESSEN DREIEICH
1
 
 
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
OHE
KSV BAUNATAL
19
 
 
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
5
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

20:30
FIN
OHE
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
6
 
 
FSV FERNWALD
17
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
OBW
SSV REUTLINGEN
17
 
 
FC BRUCHSAL
11
 
 
2
0
2
2

20:30
FIN
ORPN
SV GONSENHEIM
8
 
 
FV ENGERS
2
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

20:30
FIN
PL
FC STADE NYONNAIS
10
 
 
FC ZURICH II
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:15
FIN
OHE
SC WALDGIRMES
11
 
 
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
3
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

20:10
FIN
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
13
 
1
LKS LODZ
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.25

4.00

1.50

20:05
FIN
FRC
BARCELONA
 
 
GIRONA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
2
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3
 
 
0
0
1
3

20:00
FIN
SAL
SV GRODIG
8
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
10
 
 
1
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
1R
UNION GURTEN
 
1
SCR ALTACH
 
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

7.50

6.00

1.25

20:00
FIN
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
2
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
14
 
 
1
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
3
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
B
CHACARITAS FC
7
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
6
 
 
2
0
3
3

20:00
FIN
2R
WEST BROM
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.33

5.25

8.50

20:00
FIN
2QR
HAMMARBY
6
1
LECH POZNAN
 
3
 
0
0
0
3

3.25

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
3QR
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
3
 
1
1
2
1

3.10

3.10

2.37

20:00
FIN
3QR
MACCABI TEL AVIV
3
 
DINAMO BREST
 
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.30

5.00

9.50

20:00
FIN
3QR
QARABAG
3
 
MOLDE
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-6

2.55

3.50

2.60

20:00
FIN
S/W
SSV ULM 1846
4
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
9
 
 
0
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
7
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
17
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
OHE
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
20
 
 
RW WALLDORF
9
 
 
0
6
1
7
 

20:00
FIN
OHE
HUENFELDER SV
18
 
 
SV NEUHOF
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
OHE
SV STEINBACH 1920
14
 
 
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
OBW
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
5
 
 
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
2
 
 
1
2
4
2

20:00
FIN
OBW
SV SANDHAUSEN II
18
 
 
SV LINX
13
 
 
0
1
1
4

20:00
FIN
NII
FC AJKA
8
 
 
SIOFOK
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
NII
GYORI ETO FC
14
 
1
BEKESCSABA 1912
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
NII
NYIREGYHAZA
4
 
 
CSAKVAR
20
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
NII
PECSI MFC
10
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
NII
VASAS
13
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
3
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 
1
1
3
2

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
ZETA
8
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
4
 
 
2
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
6
 
1
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.25

3.25

2.10

20:00
FIN
2D
NK BREZICE
5
 
 
NK DRAVA PTUJ
15
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
SPR
DEGERFORS IF
1
1
 
DALKURD FF
13
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.33

5.00

8.50

20:00
FIN
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
8
2
 
AKROPOLIS IF
4
2
 
0
2
1
2

1.65

3.75

5.25

20:00
FIN
SPR
HALMSTAD
2
 
 
UMEA FC
14
4
 
0
0
4
0

1.45

4.00

8.00

20:00
FIN
SPR
IK BRAGE
6
 
 
GAIS
12
1
 
0
0
2
1

1.90

3.50

3.80

20:00
FIN
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
3
3
1
ORGRYTE
7
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.65

3.80

5.00

20:00
FIN
D2VG
IFK MALMO FK
1
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.40

3.75

2.30

20:00
FIN
1R
HASSLEHOLMS IF
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.75

2.10

19:30
FIN
VOR
SW BREGENZ
4
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
7
 
 
0
1
6
1

19:30
FIN
D1
ESBJERG
5
2
 
HB KOGE
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

3.80

5.50

19:30
FIN
D1
VIBORG
2
 
 
KOLDING IF
11
 
 
3
1
4
2

1.66

4.00

5.00

19:30
FIN
2R
VARDE (W)
 
 
AGF (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

19:30
FIN
2QR
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
WILLEM II
 
 
 
0
3
0
5

8.50

4.50

1.33

19:30
FIN
FRC
GIMNASTIC
 
 
ZARAGOZA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

6.00

4.00

1.40

19:30
FIN
FRC
SALAMANCA
 
 
GENT
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.00

5.50

19:30
FIN
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
R1
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
 
1
PAFOS FC
 
 
 
1
4
1
5

9.50

4.50

1.28

19:00
FIN
R1
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
OMONIA PSEVDA
 
 
 
4
0
5
0

1.03

17.00

26.00

19:00
FIN
R1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
E.N.TH.O.I. LAKATAMIAS
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.22

5.25

10.00

19:00
FIN
R1
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
 
 
 
1
0
4
1

1.05

13.00

21.00

19:00
FIN
R1
PAEEK KERYNIAS
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

9.00

6.50

1.20

19:00
FIN
D1
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
SKIVE
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.50

4.20

6.00

19:00
FIN
D1W
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
FB (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
D1
EL GOUNA FC
15
 
1
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.50

2.70

3.10

19:00
FIN
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
1
1
4
1

19:00
FIN
FRC
PESCARA
 
 
TERNANA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.70

3.40

4.33

19:00
FIN
OBW
FV LOERRACH-BROMBACH
19
 
 
FCA WALLDORF II
20
 
 
3
0
4
1

19:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
6
 
 
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
2
0
3
2

2.10

3.40

2.90

19:00
FIN
GS
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
3
 
 
RUBIN
1
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

7.00

4.00

1.36

19:00
FIN
GS
RODINA
3
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
 
 
0
1
1
5
 

8.00

5.00

1.30

19:00
FIN
2D
NK KRKA
1
 
 
FUZINAR
8
 
2
1
1
5
3
 

18:30
FIN
YKK
AC KAJAANI
9
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.50

3.40

18:30
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
3
 
 
EIF
5
 
 
3
1
4
2

1.75

3.80

4.00

18:30
FIN
YKK
KTP
2
 
 
GNISTAN
10
 
 
3
0
4
0

1.40

4.75

6.00

18:30
FIN
YKK
MUSA
4
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
1
1
3
2

1.53

4.50

5.25

18:30
FIN
YKK
VPS
6
 
 
AC OULU
1
 
1
0
1
1
2

4.20

3.60

1.80

18:30
FIN
FRC
VIRTUS ENTELLA
 
 
LUCCHESE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.28

4.75

9.00

18:30
FIN
OBW
DORFMERKINGEN
7
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
13
 
 
2
1
3
1

18:30
FIN
OBW
FREIBURGER FC
16
 
 
FC 08 VILLINGEN
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:30
FIN
OBW
FV RAVENSBURG
7
 
 
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
OBW
SGV FREIBERG
1
 
 
NECKARSULMER SU
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
OBW
TSV ILSHOFEN
12
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
PD
PALESTINO
6
2
 
IQUIQUE
14
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.53

4.00

6.50

18:00
FIN
U19
AC HORSENS (U19)
14
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
0
0
1
6
 

18:00
FIN
2R
DAMSO (W)
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
5

18:00
FIN
3QR
OMONIA
5
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
4
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
4-2

3.10

3.10

2.37

18:00
FIN
FRC
ND GORICA
 
 
TRIESTINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.12

7.00

15.00

18:00
FIN
2.CFL
FK GRBALJ
6
 
 
BOKELJ
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
PR
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
12
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

10.00

4.50

1.33

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
5
 
 
SOLIN
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
9
 
 
RUDES
16
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
11
 
 
NK OSIJEK II
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
JUNAK
17
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
6
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
NII
KAPOSVAR
18
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
N/W
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO II
5
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
2R
ARITMA PRAGUE
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
2R
FRENSTAT
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
 
0
1
0
4

19.00

13.00

1.05

17:00
FIN
2R
HLUCIN
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

4.60

4.00

1.53

17:00
FIN
2R
JISKRA DOMAZLICE
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

3.10

4.00

1.95

17:00
FIN
2R
JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
2R
LOKO VLTAVIN
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

6.00

4.75

1.36

17:00
FIN
2R
MOTORLET PRAHA
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

4.75

3.75

1.57

17:00
FIN
2R
ODRA PETRKOVICE
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

7.50

5.50

1.28

17:00
FIN
2R
POVLTAVSKA FA
 
 
TABORSKO
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

5.00

4.00

1.50

17:00
FIN
2R
SK CESKY BROD
 
 
CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

4.00

4.33

1.57

17:00
FIN
2R
SLOVAN ROSICE
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

6.00

5.00

1.33

17:00
FIN
2R
SLOVAN VELVARY
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

8.50

5.50

1.25

17:00
FIN
2R
SOKOL HOSTOUN
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

15.00

9.00

1.08

17:00
FIN
2R
SOKOL SRBICE
 
 
VLASIM
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
2R
UNIE HLUBINA
 
 
KARVINA
 
 
 
0
2
0
6

17:00
FIN
2R
VELKE MEZIRICI
 
 
PROSTEJOV
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

5.50

4.20

1.44

17:00
FIN
2R
VYSKOV
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

9.00

6.00

1.20

17:00
FIN
2R
VYSOKE MYTO
 
 
FK PREPERE
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.20

4.20

1.85

17:00
FIN
2R
ZNOJMO
 
 
LISEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

5.25

4.33

1.44

17:00
FIN
YKK
KPV
7
 
 
MYPA
11
 
 
3
0
6
0

1.18

7.50

11.00

17:00
FIN
FRC
CITTADELLA
 
 
PIACENZA
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

17:00
FIN
FRC
PORDENONE
 
 
VENEZIA
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
NII
DEBRECENI EAC
19
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
NII
DOROGI FC
11
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
NII
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
9
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
GS
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3
 
 
URAL
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

7.50

4.20

1.40

17:00
FIN
GS
ZVEZDA PERM
3
 
 
PFC SOCHI
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

5.25

3.75

1.57

17:00
FIN
2D
BELTINCI
7
 
 
KRSKO
12
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
2D
JADRAN DEKANI
14
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
10
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
2D
ND BILJE
6
 
 
PRIMORJE
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
2D
NK DOB
3
 
 
BRDA
16
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
2D
RADOMLJE
1
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
2D
SMARTNO 1928
13
 
 
NK NAFTA
4
 
 
0
5
0
10
 

17:00
FIN
QF
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
 
 
 
0
0
2
3

6.50

4.33

1.36

17:00
FIN
QF
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.00

3.00

1.90

17:00
FIN
QF
KALAA SPORT
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
1
0
1
1
2

11.00

9.00

1.11

17:00
FIN
QF
US TATAOUINE
 
 
CS CHEBBA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1-4

2.45

3.20

2.55

16:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
7
 
 
COBRELOA
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
GS
MASHUK-KMV
3
 
 
TAMBOV
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
TL2
PHRAE UNITED
3
 
 
LAMPANG FC
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
TL2
UDON THANI
9
 
 
CUSTOMS UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
SL
MASH AL MUBAREK
8
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

15:15
FIN
SF
HANOI FC
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
 
 
 
1
0
5
1

15:00
FIN
CSL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
4
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
3
2
 
0
0
1
1

4.00

3.80

1.80

15:00
FIN
CL1
KUNSHAN FC
2
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.30

2.75

15:00
FIN
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
6
 
1
VFR AALEN
19
 
 
2
0
4
0

15:00
FIN
TL2
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
10
 
 
CHAINAT HORNBILL
5
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
TL2
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
4
 
 
AYUTTHAYA UNITED
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
TL2
RANONG UNITED
7
 
 
KHONKAEN
18
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
KOKAND 1912
6
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

14:35
FIN
CL1
BEIJIN RENHE FC
2
 
1
SUZHOU DONGWU
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.60

4.00

14:35
FIN
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
5
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.30

2.90

14:00
FIN
GS
COCKBURN CITY
1
 
 
ARMADALE
6
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

14:00
FIN
GS
FLOREAT ATHENA
2
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
GS
SORRENTO FC
4
 
 
GWELUP CROATIA SC
3
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

14:00
FIN
GS
INGLEWOOD UNITED
3
 
 
PERTH SC
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
GS
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
1
 
 
ROCKINGHAM CITY
6
 
 
4
0
5
1
 

14:00
FIN
WA20
BAYSWATER CITY (U20)
2
 
 
BALCATTA (U20)
9
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

14:00
FIN
KL1
DAEGU FC
5
2
 
SEONGNAM FC
9
1
 
2
1
3
2

2.05

3.30

3.60

14:00
FIN
TL2
KASETSART FC
15
 
 
CHIANGMAI UNITED
1
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

14:00
FIN
TL2
SISAKET
12
 
 
SAMUT SAKHON
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
SF
THAN QUANG NINH
 
 
VIETTEL
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

13:45
FIN
TL2
CHIANGMAI FC
5
 
 
NAVY FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
J1
SAGAN TOSU
15
1
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
13
2
 
0
0
0
2

3.25

3.75

2.05

13:30
FIN
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
6
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
16
1
1
3
0
3
0

1.40

5.75

5.75

13:00
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
10
 
 
BRISBANE CITY
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.95

4.33

2.90

13:00
FIN
CSL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
7
3
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

4.00

3.75

1.83

13:00
FIN
J1
FC TOKYO
3
2
 
OITA TRINITA
12
 
 
0
0
2
3

1.66

4.00

4.75

13:00
FIN
J1
VISSEL KOBE
11
1
 
CEREZO OSAKA
2
 
1
0
0
0
1

2.05

3.80

3.20

13:00
FIN
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
13
1
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.00

3.10

13:00
FIN
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
4
 
 
ORDABASY
3
 
 
0
1
0
4

13:00
FIN
GS
LENINGRADETS
3
 
 
FC UFA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.75

3.60

1.57

13:00
FIN
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
12
1
 
FC SEOUL
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.10

2.50

13:00
FIN
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
4
5
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.40

2.00

12:30
FIN
QSL2
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
7
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
NL
MAGWE
8
 
 
ISPE
9
 
 
2
0
2
0

12:00
FIN
NL
SHAN UNITED
3
 
 
YANGON UNITED FC
4
 
 
2
0
4
0

12:00
FIN
KL1
BUSAN I PARK
10
3
 
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.80

3.50

2.37

11:00
FIN
CL1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
 
 
BEIJING BSU
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.40

4.50