app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
2 HF
69'
FL
TYUMEN
17
1
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
9
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
H/T
H/T
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
15
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
14
 
 
3
1
3
1

1.85

3.80

3.90

13:00
2 HF
48'
KLW
ILVES (W)
6
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

13:00
H/T
H/T
JL
SAGAN TOSU
19
2
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.75

3.90

1.67

13:00
H/T
H/T
IL
WISLA PLOCK
13
 
 
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
2 HF
47'
K1
DAEGU FC
11
1
 
GWANGJU FC
8
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.63

3.40

2.60

13:00
2 HF
47'
K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
12
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
4
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

13:00
2 HF
48'
K1
FC SEOUL
6
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.55

3.50

2.63

13:00
H/T
H/T
K1
INCHEON UNITED
9
 
 
SUWON FC
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

3.00

3.20

2.38

13:00
2 HF
47'
K2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
4
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
2 HF
47'
K2
GIMPO CITIZEN
6
 
 
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
2 HF
46'
K2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
3
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
H/T
H/T
KL
PAJU CITIZEN FC
11
 
 
HWASEONG FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
1 HF
5'
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
16
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
5
 
 
0
0

5.00

3.70

1.67

14:00
1 HF
3'
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
GROBINA
5
 
 
0
0
 

14:00
1 HF
4'
FC
BALLYFERMOT UNITED
 
 
LEEDS AFC CORK
 
 
 
0
0
 

14:00
1 HF
5'
SUPE
OSTERSUNDS FK
11
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
3
 
 
0
0
 

2.55

3.50

2.55

14:00
1 HF
3'
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
4
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
8
 
 
0
0
 

1.67

4.10

4.75

14:30
SCH
CL
CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG
3
 
 
QINGDAO RED LIONS
12
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
7
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
SUZHOU DONGWU
6
 
 
WUXI WUGOU FC
15
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
3DA6
BODO-GLIMT 2
14
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
13
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
4
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
7
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

14:35
SCH
SL
HENAN JIANYE
9
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
6
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
QINGDAO JONOON
10
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
12
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
11
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.35

15:00
SCH
SUPE
SILKEBORG
8
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
9
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.80

15:00
SCH
VEIK
IFK MARIEHAMN
9
 
 
SJK
3
 
 
 

4.33

3.50

1.73

15:00
SCH
CF
CREWE
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
3
 
 
FJARDABYGGD-LEIKNIR
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA2
VALERENGA 2
14
 
 
GRORUD
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
16
 
 
HALMSTAD
12
 
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.80

15:15
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
9
 
 
FC SION
8
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
CL
FC VADUZ
5
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
1L
KARVINA
10
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
13
 
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.45

15:30
SCH
ELIT
STROMSGODSET
7
 
 
TROMSO
14
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

15:30
SCH
2DA2
KJELSAS
2
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
10
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
EKST
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
7
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
11
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.00

16:00
SCH
1D
AC HORSENS
6
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
BG PATHUM UNITED
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2DA2
FOLLO
11
 
 
STRINDHEIM
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2DA2
TROMSDALEN UIL
4
 
 
JUNKEREN
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
STABAEK 2
6
 
 
BYASEN
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA6
KONGSVINGER 2
7
 
 
SPRINT JELOY
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC
GOREY RANGERS
 
 
UCD
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
14
 
 
IK BRAGE
6
 
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.73

16:00
SCH
PDIG
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
CA CERRO
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SD
ALBION FC
4
 
 
RENTISTAS
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
BENFICA
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
TSG SCHNAITHEIM
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
3DA6
ELVERUM
3
 
 
MJOLNER
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FAPZ
SANTAMARINA
7
 
 
GERMINAL
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SA
GREMIO
18
 
 
VITORIA
16
 
 
 

1.75

3.50

5.00

17:00
SCH
SUPE
VEJLE
10
 
 
RANDERS FC
7
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

17:00
SCH
1D
HILLEROD FODBOLD
8
 
 
HOBRO
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
MEIS
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
KURESSAARE
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VEIK
ILVES
5
 
 
VPS
6
 
 
 

1.55

4.10

5.25

17:00
SCH
CF
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
CARDIFF
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2D
HAUKAR
6
 
 
KFG GARDABAER
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2D
HOTTUR HUGINN
8
 
 
THROTTUR VOGAR
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2D
KF FJALLABYGGDAR
11
 
 
AEGIR
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2D
SELFOSS
1
 
 
VOLSUNGUR
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA5
LORENSKOG
7
 
 
AALESUND 2
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
HARSTAD
5
 
 
ULFSTIND
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FC
BRAY WANDERERS
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FC
WAYSIDE CELTIC
 
 
WEXFORD FC
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
AL MASRY
3
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
PL
ORENBURG
8
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
13
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
ALLS
IF ELFSBORG
6
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
3
 
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.20

17:30
SCH
ALLS
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 
VASTERAS FK
15
 
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.20

17:30
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
5
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
4
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
6
 
 
SERVETTE FC
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
SLOVACKO
12
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
11
 
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.42

18:00
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
ELIT
HAM-KAM
9
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
5
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.55

18:00
SCH
ELIT
HAUGESUND
13
 
 
VIKING
4
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.00

18:00
SCH
3DA6
HONEFOSS
1
 
 
SKJERVOY
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
IL
SWIT SKOLWIN
9
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
 
 
FC UFA
10
 
 
 

18:10
SCH
PN
SAN TELMO
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
 
 

18:25
SCH
AL
DAINAVA ALYTUS
7
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SPL
BELASITSA PETRICH
8
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
16
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEIK
KUPS
2
 
 
FC LAHTI
12
 
 
 

1.29

5.00

8.00

18:30
SCH
CF
VERONA
 
 
ROVERETO
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EKST
LECH POZNAN
9
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
8
 
 
 

1.83

4.00

3.60

18:30
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
8
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
MARIBOR
5
 
 
NK DOMZALE
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PDIG
PROGRESO
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FPL
BOTEV VRATSA
8
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
SUPE
VIBORG
11
 
 
BRONDBY
4
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.00

19:00
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
LAZIO
 
 
TRIESTINA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
MARSEILLE
 
 
NIMES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IL
PODBESKIDZIE
10
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SUPE
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
9
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
PFC SOCHI
16
 
 
BALTIKA
12
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
6
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PB
ANTOFAGASTA
7
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FL
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
13
 
 
FC CHAYKA
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
CD ELDENSE
 
 
SUNDERLAND
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC
DERRY CITY
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
COBH WANDERERS
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
9
 
 
KRASNODAR
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
KHIMKI
10
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
6
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
FARZ
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
3
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
ELIT
ROSENBORG
11
 
 
LILLESTROM
8
 
 

2.05

3.80

3.30

20:30
SCH
SL
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
10
 
 
VOJVODINA
11
 
 

20:30
SCH
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
9
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
6
 
 

20:35
SCH
IL
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
13
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
RIVER PLATE
9
 
 
LANUS
13
 
 
 

1.48

4.20

7.00

21:00
SCH
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
29
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
18
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
11
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
MIDLAND
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAPZ
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
VILLA MITRE
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
SOL DE MAYO
8
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
5
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FARZ
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
8
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1L
HRADEC KRALOVE
9
 
 
TEPLICE
14
 
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.50

21:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ENPPI
8
 
 
FC MASR
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrA
NORWAY (U19)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (U19)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrA
UKRAINE (U19)
2
 
 
ITALY (U19)
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ATLETICO OTTAWA
1
 
 
VALOUR FC
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1C
ATLETICO GRAU
11
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
SUD AMERICA
13
 
 
LA LUZ
11
 
 
 

21:05
SCH
PBMC
LOS ANDES
13
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
8
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
FPL
LUDOGORETS
10
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
11
 
 

21:15
SCH
EKST
MOTOR LUBLIN
10
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
12
 
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.50

21:15
SCH
PL
NK CM CELJE
7
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
14
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
24
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
30
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
3
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
2
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
9
 
 
DEFENSORES VR
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FARZ
BOCA UNIDOS
3
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
ULTP
PEORIA CITY
 
 
DES MOINES MENACE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
20
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAPZ
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ATENAS
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FARZ
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
11
 
 
AURORA
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
11
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
9
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.50

22:00
SCH
SA
BAHIA
5
 
 
CORINTHIANS
17
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

22:00
SCH
SB
GUARANI CAMPINAS
20
 
 
GOIAS
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
COBRESAL
12
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SUPE
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
12
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDIG
PENAROL
4
 
 
FENIX
3
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
STJARNAN
8
 
 
FYLKIR
12
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SC
VOLTA REDONDA
5
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
8
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PN
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
 
PATRONATO
28
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
FARZ
UNION SUNCHALES
10
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBC
CUCUTA
8
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
3
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBC
HUILA
4
 
 
QUINDIO
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
DP
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
8
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
L1C
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
18
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
13
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
UC
OAKLAND ROOTS
6
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
7
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDFS
CARACAS FC
8
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
3
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
28
 
 
PLATENSE
21
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.45

23:15
SCH
LP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
15
 
 
UNION SANTA FE
5
 
 
 

2.20

2.88

3.90

23:15
SCH
L1C
SPORTING CRISTAL
14
 
 
SPORT BOYS
7
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
34
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
22
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PAC
MILLONARIOS
8
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
6
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PBC
TIGRES FC
15
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
5
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:30
FTR
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
9
 
 
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
TOUR
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
 
 
AL WADI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
GrB
GERMANY U19 (W)
1
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
GrB
REP. OF IRELAND (U19) (W)
3
 
 
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
CF
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1D
FC BARANOVICHI
13
 
 
FC MOLODECHNO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
UNTERHACHING II
12
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
TOUR
APR FC
 
 
RED ARROWS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1D
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
8
 
 
FC OSTROVETS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only