app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Liga Profesional - R3
Standings

02:00
FIN
LP
BOCA JUNIORS
11
4
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
SCH
LP
HURACAN
8
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
11
 
 
 

2.20

3.10

4.10

23:30
SCH
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
20
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
9
 
 
 

2.25

2.88

3.80

23:45
SCH
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
7
 
 
BANFIELD
21
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.50

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R17
Standings

00:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
37
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

19:10
SCH
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
18
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
ATLETICO GUEMES
33
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
38
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
20
 
 
ATLANTA
12
 
 
 

21:20
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
10
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
ALL BOYS
15
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
34
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
ALMAGRO
35
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
28
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
ALVARADO
23
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
19
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
24
 
 
QUILMES
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
CHACO FOR EVER
30
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
17
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
32
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
PATRONATO
31
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
22
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PN
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - R18
Standings

18:00
SCH
PBMA
DOCK SUD
8
 
 
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
21
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PBMA
COLEGIALES
2
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
12
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona A - R11
Standings

17:00
SCH
FAZA
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAZA
GERMINAL
1
 
 
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAZA
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZA
SANSINENA
10
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona B - R11
Standings

21:00
SCH
FAZB
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
10
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
8
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
HURACAN LAS HERAS
5
 
 
GUTIERREZ SC
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
7
 
 
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona C - R11
Standings

21:00
SCH
FAZC
DOUGLAS HAIG
8
 
 
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
7
 
 
 

23:35
SCH
FAZC
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
5
 
 
9 DE JULIO RAFAELA
4
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona D - R11
Standings

22:00
SCH
FAZD
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZD
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
1
 
 
UNION SUNCHALES
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
FAZD
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
8
 
 
 

Argentina - Primera C Apertura - R19
Standings

21:30
FTR
PCA
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
ATLETICO ATLAS
12
 
 
YUPANQUI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CENTRAL BALLESTER
16
 
 
ITUZAINGO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
25
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score