Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
SCH
GrS
SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
FLUMINENSE PI
12
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
QR
NACIONAL POTOSI
 
 
EL NACIONAL
 
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

02:15
SCH
CUP
TIGRE
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
 
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
BAIA
BAHIA
1
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
8
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
GAUC
INTERNACIONAL
2
 
 
CAXIAS
3
 
 
 

1.33

4.00

9.00

02:35
SCH
PA
SANTOS
12
 
 
SAO BENTO
8
 
 
 

1.50

3.80

5.75

03:00
SCH
PACF
PEREIRA
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.38

03:05
SCH
LDEM
PUMAS TABASCO
7
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
9
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
7
 
 
 

1.36

4.33

7.00

04:00
SCH
PDC
PUNTARENAS FC
9
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.10

2.90

05:05
SCH
LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
17
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
5
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
16
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
AIZAWL FC
7
 
 
RAJASTHAN UNITED
9
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
3
 
 
PUNJAB FC
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL
HONG LINH HA TINH
11
 
 
VIETTEL
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
FRC
FC DALLAS
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL
HANOI FC
8
 
 
CONG AN NHAN DAN
3
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
ASWAN SC
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
FC URARTU
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
STROMSGODSET
 
 
RAUFOSS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
AL-BATEN
16
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
2
 
 
 

7.50

4.50

1.33

16:00
SCH
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
5
 
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.15

17:00
SCH
FRC
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
BRANN
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAAWON
5
 
 
AL-FATEH
6
 
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.10

18:00
SCH
FRC
GAIS
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CUP
LAMIA
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
7
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
CASA PIA
 
 
NACIONAL
 
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

19:30
SCH
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
13
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.45

19:45
SCH
CUP
TWENTE
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

20:00
SCH
FC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
UJPEST
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
14
 
 
BOAVISTA
9
 
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.80

20:30
SCH
CUP
AEK ATHENS
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
Gr3
FRAM REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
GROTTA
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TOUR
BRENTFORD B
8
 
 
HALMSTAD
10
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
WLCF
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CDF
LORIENT
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.91

22:00
SCH
CUP
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.95

22:30
SCH
CUP
SC BRAGA
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.95

23:00
SCH
PA
SANTO ANDRE
5
 
 
AGUA SANTA
11
 
 
 

2.15

2.80

3.40

23:00
SCH
PBA
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
PATRIOTAS
3
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
CATA
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
00:00
FTR
M2Gr
EC CORDINO
4
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
00:15
FTR
PARA
MARINGA
5
 
 
AZURIZ
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.44

3.75

7.50

 
00:15
FTR
PARA
OPERARIO-PR
3
 
 
RIO BRANCO-PR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.22

4.75

11.00

 
00:30
FTR
PA
NOROESTE
8
 
 
ATIBAIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
PARA
CIANORTE
4
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.20

3.50

1.95

 
01:00
FTR
MATO
CUIABA
1
 
 
OPERARIO VG
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
MATO
SPORT SINOP
8
 
 
ACADEMIA FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
MATO
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
3
 
 
CACERENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
P1Gr
ACD POTIGUAR
3
 
 
SANTA CRUZ RN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
P1Gr
ACD POTYGUAR
4
 
 
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
BRAS
BRASILIA
9
 
 
SANTA MARIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
PERN
PORTO-PE
10
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
PA
NOVORIZONTINO
4
 
 
ATLETICO LINENSE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
PA
SAO CAETANO
15
 
 
VELO CLUBE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
PA
TAUBATE
11
 
 
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:15
FTR
SERG
SERGIPE
4
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
PARA
CAMPINENSE
4
 
 
NACIONAL DE PATOS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
CATA
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
MARCILIO DIAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
CATA
HERCILIO LUZ
1
 
 
CRICIUMA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
CL2B
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
TURRIALBA FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
FC TALANTA
14
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
POSTA RANGERS FC
11
 
 
WAZITO FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
MAROONS FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
4
 
 
KCCA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:40
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SC
9
 
 
KAZMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:10
FTR
PL
AL-QADSIA
5
 
 
AL-JAHRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
P1Gr
GLOBO FC
7
 
 
ALECRIM
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
TAGUATINGA
10
 
 
SAMAMBAIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
ECUADOR (U20)
6
 
 
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score