Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
AP
FBC MELGAR
12
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.30

3.25

23:15
FIN
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
17
1
 
BELENENSES SAD
2
4
 
0
0
0
1

22:45
FIN
SD
ROCHA FC
6
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
QR
SERBIA (W)
3
 
 
FRANCE (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

19.00

13.00

1.02

22:00
FIN
1.D
HB TORSHAVN II
5
 
 
B68 TOFTIR
3
 
 
1
2
1
3

22:00
FIN
1.D
KI KLAKSVIK II
8
 
 
07 VESTUR
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

22:00
FIN
1.D
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
6
 
 
1
1
4
1

22:00
FIN
L1
LYON
10
3
 
NIMES
12
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.22

5.75

10.00

22:00
FIN
ED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
11
1
 
JONG AJAX
17
5
1
0
1
0
3

1.95

3.80

3.25

22:00
FIN
ED
RODA
2
3
1
DORDRECHT
19
2
 
2
0
4
0

1.33

5.50

7.50

21:45
FIN
1A
CHARLEROI
1
 
 
BEERSCHOT
2
1
 
1
0
3
1

1.72

3.75

4.50

21:45
FIN
ECH
COVENTRY
11
1
 
QPR
2
2
 
1
1
3
2

2.30

3.25

3.25

21:45
FIN
PR
SLIGO ROVERS
5
3
 
BOHEMIANS
2
3
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

3.10

2.05

21:45
FIN
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

4.50

4.00

1.60

21:45
FIN
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
1
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
5
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.10

3.20

3.25

21:45
FIN
D1
GALWAY UNITED
6
 
 
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.18

5.50

15.00

21:45
FIN
D1
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
8
 
 
CABINTEELY
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.90

3.25

2.25

21:45
FIN
D1
UCD
4
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
1
3

3.30

3.30

2.05

21:45
FIN
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
1
 
 
FLINT TOWN UNITED
5
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.87

3.60

2.15

21:30
FIN
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1
1
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
2
 
3
0
8
0

1.10

11.00

21.00

21:30
FIN
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
13
2
 
WISLA PLOCK
6
1
 
0
2
0
3

2.15

3.50

3.20

21:25
FIN
2L
SV LAFNITZ
3
1
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
8
5
 
2
2
2
2

2.20

3.40

2.87

21:15
FIN
1.D
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 
B71 SANDOY
7
 
 
1
2
3
2

21:15
FIN
1L1
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
9
 
 
BULLE
1
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

21:00
FIN
GS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
2
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
2
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.61

3.80

4.75

21:00
FIN
GS
AL-TAAWON
2
2
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.10

3.30

2.15

21:00
FIN
1B
RWD MOLENBEEK
6
2
 
LOMMEL UNITED
1
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.25

3.30

2.90

21:00
FIN
1PFL
MONTANA
7
3
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
12
5
1
2
1
3
1

3.10

3.60

2.00

21:00
FIN
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
2
 
TEPLICE
12
 
1
3
0
5
1

1.10

9.00

21.00

21:00
FIN
D1
ASWAN SC
9
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

4.75

3.20

1.80

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
5
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
9
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
BRIGHTON (U23)
8
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
10
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
DERBY (U23)
3
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
7
 
1
CHELSEA (U23)
1
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
QR
MONTENEGRO (W)
5
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
4
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16.00

10.00

1.05

21:00
FIN
QR
SLOVENIA (W)
2
 
 
TURKEY (W)
6
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.02

14.00

21.00

21:00
FIN
1.D
FC HOYVIK
10
 
 
AB ARGIR II
9
 
 
1
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
NAT
AVRANCHES
5
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
8
 
1
LE MANS
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
17
 
 
BOULOGNE
4
 
1
2
3
3
3

21:00
FIN
NAT
CONCARNEAU
6
 
1
QUEVILLY
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
CRETEIL
2
 
1
CHOLET
7
 
1
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
NAT
ORLEANS
12
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
15
 
1
0
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
11
 
 
BASTIA
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

21:00
FIN
ONWL
SPELLE-VENHAUS
1
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
ONR
SSVG VELBERT
1
 
 
UNION NETTETAL
12
 
1
1
0
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
7
 
 
TSV SASEL
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
3
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
13
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
ERE
VVV VENLO
1
2
 
UTRECHT
9
1
 
1
0
1
1

4.33

3.75

1.75

21:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
20
 
1
2
1
2
1

2.15

3.40

3.30

21:00
FIN
PL
FAMALICAO
18
1
 
BENFICA
1
2
 
0
3
1
5

8.00

5.00

1.33

21:00
FIN
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
16
3
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

4.00

1.50

21:00
FIN
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
10
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.80

3.60

3.60

21:00
FIN
1L2
FC SCHOTZ
14
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
5
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

20:30
FIN
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
12
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

20:30
FIN
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
6
 
 
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
13
 
 
1
1
3
1

20:30
FIN
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
FRC
SEVILLA
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:30
FIN
ONS
INTER LEIPZIG
8
 
 
FC GRIMMA
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
OHA
HAMM UNITED
3
 
 
SV RUGENBERGEN
17
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
OHA
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
19
 
 
SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

20:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
2
 
0
0
3
0

1.30

5.00

9.50

20:30
FIN
SD
ATENAS
8
 
 
VILLA TERESA
10
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:15
FIN
OHA
TSV CONCORDIA
1
 
 
MEIENDORFER SV
18
 
 
2
2
5
2
 

20:00
FIN
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
13
 
 
WSC HERTHA
1
 
 
1
2
3
3

20:00
FIN
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
SV SPITTAL
15
 
 
1
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
FC WELS
14
 
 
SC WEIZ
7
 
 
1
3
1
5

20:00
FIN
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
10
 
 
SC KALSDORF
12
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
11
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
TIR
SV HALL
10
 
 
FC KITZBUHEL
1
 
 
0
1
0
4

20:00
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.00

3.60

3.60

20:00
FIN
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
1
 
 
FC DJURSLAND
11
 
 
2
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
QR
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 
ESTONIA (W)
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.10

3.40

2.90

20:00
FIN
NTHS
VFL WOLFSBURG II
1
 
1
HANNOVERSCHER SC
11
 
 
3
1
3
2

20:00
FIN
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
6
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
2
 
 
1
2
1
4

20:00
FIN
OHA
BRAMFELDER SV
6
 
 
VFL LOHBRUEGGE
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
LP
VILAFRANQUENSE
18
1
 
FEIRENSE
2
2
 
0
2
0
4

4.00

3.50

1.85

20:00
FIN
RFPL
KRASNODAR
7
 
 
KHIMKI
15
2
 
3
2
7
2

1.36

4.75

8.50

20:00
FIN
D1N
GEFLE IF
8
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.40

2.15

20:00
FIN
D1N
TABY FK
6
 
 
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.20

3.60

2.62

20:00
FIN
D2NL
MORON BK
14
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

5.50

4.50

1.40

20:00
FIN
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
4
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
3
 
 
0
0
6
4
 

2.40

4.00

2.30

20:00
FIN
D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
8
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
7
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

2.25

4.00

2.40

20:00
FIN
CHL
FC THUN
3
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
2
 
 
2
0
2
2

1.60

4.20

4.50

20:00
FIN
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
13
2
 
GOZTEPE
1
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.50

3.30

2.75

19:45
FIN
ED
HELMOND SPORT
13
5
 
VOLENDAM
12
2
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

4.20

1.75

19:45
FIN
ED
JONG PSV
9
1
 
FC EINDHOVEN
4
3
 
0
1
1
2

2.37

3.80

2.45

19:45
FIN
PR
DERRY CITY
6
1
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
7
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.00

2.62

19:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
13
2
1
GRAZER AK
6
3
 
0
1
2
4

2.05

3.60

3.10

19:30
FIN
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
4
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
2
 
0
0
1
1

4.75

4.00

1.61

19:30
FIN
2L
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
1
1
FC JUNIORS OO
9
3
2
1
1
1
1

2.90

3.60

2.15

19:30
FIN
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
14
1
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
7
1
 
0
2
0
3

1.65

4.00

4.33

19:30
FIN
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
2
1
FLORIDSDORFER AC
12
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.45

4.50

6.00

19:30
FIN
2D2
NAESTVED
2
 
 
HIK
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.95

3.60

3.40

19:30
FIN
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
1
2
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
18
2
1
1
0
2
1

2.15

3.60

3.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
3
2
 
FC NURNBERG
2
3
 
0
1
1
1

3.60

3.40

2.00

19:30
FIN
NTHS
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.40

2.87

19:30
FIN
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
 
 
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

19:15
FIN
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
3
 
 
POLAND (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.30

2.50

19:00
FIN
1.HNL
SIBENIK
7
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
8
 
 
2
1
3
2

4.20

3.50

1.90

19:00
FIN
D1
ERMIS
11
1
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
6
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.25

2.05

19:00
FIN
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
6
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1
 
 
0
2
2
2

19:00
FIN
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
11
 
 
LISEN
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.40

3.30

19:00
FIN
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
13
 
 
ENPPI
8
 
1
2
1
3
2

2.75

2.80

2.62

19:00
FIN
QR
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
5
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
3
 
 
0
4
0
6
 

19.00

9.00

1.06

19:00
FIN
SL1
PAOK
1
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
8
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.36

4.20

7.50

19:00
FIN
IL
FA SIAULIAI
6
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
E2
AS SALE
12
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
E2
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
9
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
E2
MAGHREB FES
2
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
E2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
3
 
 
SIDI KACEM
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
AP
CARLOS STEIN FC
18
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
19
 
1
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.00

3.10

19:00
FIN
EK
PODBESKIDZIE
12
1
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
2
2
 
1
4
1
4

4.00

3.75

1.83

19:00
FIN
LP
CHAVES
11
4
 
VARZIM
1
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.60

4.75

19:00
FIN
SL
VOJVODINA
2
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
18
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.25

4.75

8.50

19:00
FIN
1LG
ESKISEHIRSPOR
12
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

4.00

1.80

19:00
FIN
PR
DNIPRO-1
11
5
 
FC MARIUPOL
2
2
1
0
1
1
2

1.95

3.25

3.40

18:45
FIN
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
5
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
9
3
 
0
1
1
2

2.20

3.30

2.90

18:45
FIN
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
20
3
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
4
1
0
1
0
1

2.50

3.30

2.80

18:40
FIN
1L
ARKA GDYNIA
1
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
6
 
 
1
0
4
0

2.00

3.60

3.40

18:35
FIN
FRC
SEVILLA
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.55

3.75

5.00

18:30
FIN
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
3
1
 
FC MINSK
11
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.44

4.00

6.50

18:30
FIN
QR
BELGIUM (W)
1
 
 
ROMANIA (W)
4
 
1
3
0
6
1
 

1.07

10.00

13.00

18:30
FIN
QR
CROATIA (W)
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10.00

7.00

1.14

18:30
FIN
KGB
FC JAZZ
9
 
 
ILVES-2
2
 
1
2
0
4
1

5.50

4.75

1.36

18:30
FIN
KGB
TPV
7
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

4.00

2.50

18:15
FIN
SD
VILLA ESPANOLA
2
 
 
JUVENTUD
9
 
 
0
0
2
2

18:00
FIN
GS
AL-SADD SC
2
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
3
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.25

5.25

9.50

18:00
FIN
GS
SHARJAH FC
4
1
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
3
3
1
1
1
4
2
 

4.20

3.80

1.66

18:00
FIN
FRC
MONZA
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.53

3.50

5.50

18:00
FIN
FRC
INTER
 
 
CARRARESE
 
 
 
4
0
7
0
 

18:00
FIN
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
ROMA (U19)
1
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
PR
OKZHETPES
10
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
1
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
7
2
 
PENAFIEL
8
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.50

2.90

3.00

18:00
FIN
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
3
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
7
2
 
1
2
1
3

2.80

3.10

2.60

17:00
FIN
QR
RUSSIA (W)
3
 
 
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12.00

6.00

1.16

17:00
FIN
FRC
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
SUDTIROL
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.85

3.25

3.60

17:00
FIN
JPL
AL-SALT
4
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
8
 
 
2
1
2
1

4.75

3.50

1.61

17:00
FIN
SL
TREPCA 89
10
 
 
ARBERIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
5
 
 
VIITORUL IANCA
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S2
SPORTUL CHISCANI
10
 
 
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
CS BALOTESTI
8
 
 
CONCORDIA II
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
6
 
 
CETATE RASNOV
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
4
 
 
PETROLUL POTCOAVA
6
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
UNIREA BASCOV
10
 
 
FLACARA MORENI
2
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
VEDITA COLONESTI
1
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S7
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
9
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S8
FORTUNA BECICHERECU
8
 
 
ACS GHIRODA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S9
UNIREA DEJ
1
 
 
ACS INDUSTRIA GALDA
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
1L
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
6
 
 
ZARKOVO
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
1L
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
15
 
 
BORAC CACAK
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

16:30
FIN
PR
SMOLEVICHI
16
3
1
RUKH BREST
6
1
 
0
2
0
6

7.00

4.33

1.33

16:00
FIN
RL
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
14
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
9
 
 
3
0
4
1

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
LEEDS (U23)
9
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
0
1
0
5

16:00
FIN
PPO
AJAX CAPE TOWN
2
 
 
BLACK LEOPARDS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.40

2.90

2.80

16:00
FIN
PL
IHEFU FC
11
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
ALBION FC
7
 
 
CERRITO
1
 
 
0
0
1
3

15:15
FIN
PR
SARAWAK UNITED
9
 
 
KELANTAN UNITED
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
RL
GORODEYA RESERVES
16
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
8
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
1R
SHANDONG LUNENG
 
 
DALIAN PRO
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
READING (U23)
13
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

14:35
FIN
1R
GUANGZHOU FC
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
NZPL
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
3
 
 
DARWIN HEARTS FC
6
 
 
0
0
9
2
 

14:00
FIN
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
13
 
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK RESERVES
10
 
 
0
1
1
4

14:00
FIN
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
2
 
1
WEST HAM (U23)
13
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
8
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:45
FIN
SA
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
6
 
 
NE METROSTARS
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

13:30
FIN
BPL
CENTENARY STORMERS
7
 
 
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
11
 
 
2
2
6
3
 

13:30
FIN
BCL1
IPSWICH CITY
7
 
 
WESTERN SPIRIT
8
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

13:00
FIN
1R
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3-5

13:00
FIN
U18
BRIGHTON (U18)
11
 
1
FULHAM (U18)
5
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

13:00
FIN
J3
CEREZO OSAKA (U23)
17
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

13:00
FIN
IL
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI B
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

12:30
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
7
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
10
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

12:00
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
9
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:30
FIN
1R
JIANGSU SUNING
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

10:00
FIN
2QR
RIGA FC
 
 
TRE FIORI
 
5
 
0
0
1
0

05:00
FIN
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
10
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
11
 
 
0
1
1
2

05:00
FIN
GS
BARCELONA SC
4
3
 
JUNIOR
3
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.15

3.20

3.50

05:00
FIN
GS
CLUB GUARANI
2
2
 
TIGRE
4
1
 
1
1
4
1

1.85

3.60

4.00

04:30
FIN
USL
RENO 1868 FC
1
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
3
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

03:00
FIN
APW
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
3
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

03:00
FIN
APW
PACHUCA (W)
7
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
5
 
 
1
1
1
4

03:00
FIN
APW
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
4
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
11
 
 
3
0
4
1

03:00
FIN
GS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
2
1
FLAMENGO
2
2
1
1
0
5
0

3.25

3.10

2.30

03:00
FIN
GS
LIBERTAD
2
3
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

3.75

3.50

1.90

02:00
FIN
CGB
LONDRINA
4
 
 
SAO JOSE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
4R
BOTAFOGO
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.00

3.40

01:00
FIN
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2
 
DELFIN SC
4
2
 
0
0
3
0

1.66

3.50

5.50

01:00
FIN
GS
SAO PAULO
3
3
 
RIVER PLATE
2
2
 
1
1
2
2

2.50

3.40

2.70

00:00
FIN
APW
NECAXA (W)
18
 
 
ATLAS (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
3

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
POST
NAT
SETE
13
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
18
 
 

20:30
POST
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
 
 
AL-AQABA
12
 
 

20:30
POST
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
2
 
 
 

19:30
POST
DS2
ROSKILDE BOLDKLUB
9
 
 
HERLEV
2
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.70

19:00
POST
QR
CYPRUS (W)
5
 
 
SCOTLAND (W)
2
 
 
 

18:15
POST
QR
FINLAND (W)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL (W)
3
 
 
 

18:00
POST
JPL
RAMTHA SC
5
 
 
SAHAB SC
9
 
 

17:45
POST
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
10
 
 
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
 

17:45
POST
EPL
HATTA SC
11
 
 
AL-WASL FC
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
JPL
AL-SALT
4
 
 
AL-SAREEH
2
 
 

17:00
POST
3S7
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
2
 
 
MINERUL COSTESTI
10