Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
2 HF
90+
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
 
 
LASK LINZ
4
 
 
0
2
0
4

3.60

3.60

1.80

19:30
2 HF
90+
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
2
 
LUDOGORETS
1
4
1
1
0
3
1

1.83

3.80

4.00

19:30
2 HF
90+
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
2
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
4
1
0
0
0
0

1.66

3.75

5.00

19:30
2 HF
90+
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
1
 
AEK ATHENS
4
2
 
0
0
1
1

3.75

3.30

2.00

19:30
2 HF
90+
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
PAOK
2
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.50

4.50

19:30
2 HF
90+
ASV
DJURGARDEN
1
1
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
12
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.25

5.50

12.00

19:30
2 HF
90+
ASV
HACKEN
16
2
 
OREBRO
15
4
 
2
0
2
3

1.40

4.33

9.00

20:00
2 HF
68'
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4
1
 
NEA SALAMIS
5
1
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
2 HF
67'
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 
HVIDOVRE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.40

3.60

2.05

20:00
2 HF
65'
D1
VIBORG
1
 
 
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
1
3
3
3

2.70

3.25

2.55

20:00
2 HF
70'
L2
TOULOUSE
3
1
 
PAU
16
3
 
1
0
2
2

1.60

3.60

6.50

20:00
2 HF
61'
FINAL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
1
 
1
1
2
1
 

20:00
2 HF
65'
PR
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
 
MOTHERWELL
1
2
 
2
0
2
1

3.25

3.30

2.20

20:00
2 HF
65'
PR
LIVINGSTON
6
2
 
RANGERS
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

7.00

4.50

1.44

20:00
2 HF
64'
PD
SEVILLA
4
2
 
VALENCIA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

4.00

5.50

20:10
2 HF
57'
R32
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:30
H/T
H/T
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
1
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
3
 
 
1
3
1
3

20:30
H/T
H/T
URV
KA AKUREYRI
1
2
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
1
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
FOLA ESCH
2
 
 
US HOSTERT
9
 
 
2
2
2
2

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
5
 
 
RODANGE 91
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
14
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
3
 
 
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
16
 
 
4
1
4
1

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
15
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
11
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
12
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:30
H/T
H/T
ND
WILTZ
8
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
H/T
H/T
SF
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
2
2
2
2

20:30
H/T
H/T
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.30

5.00

11.00

21:00
1 HF
21'
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
16
 
 
LIBERTY PRO FC
15
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
22'
SF
IZTAPA
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 
0
0

21:00
1 HF
23'
ED
ALMERE CITY FC
4
 
 
JONG PSV
14
 
 
0
0

1.28

5.00

9.50

21:00
1 HF
24'
ED
CAMBUUR
1
 
 
NAC BREDA
5
 
 
0
0

1.57

4.00

4.75

21:00
1 HF
24'
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
2
 
HELMOND SPORT
10
 
 
0
0

1.20

6.00

11.00

21:00
1 HF
24'
ED
EXCELSIOR
9
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
 
 
0
0

5.25

4.20

1.50

21:00
1 HF
23'
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
15
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
2
0

2.37

3.60

2.70

21:00
1 HF
21'
ED
MVV
12
 
 
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
0
0

1.60

3.75

5.00

21:00
1 HF
24'
ED
NEC NIJMEGEN
7
 
 
DORDRECHT
20
 
 
1
1

1.16

6.50

10.00

21:00
1 HF
22'
ED
TELSTAR
13
1
 
JONG AJAX
17
 
 
0
0

2.45

3.75

2.45

21:00
1 HF
24'
ED
TOP OSS
11
 
 
RODA
8
1
 
1
0

3.40

3.60

2.00

21:00
1 HF
25'
ED
VOLENDAM
6
1
 
JONG AZ
16
 
 
0
0

1.53

4.50

4.75

21:00
1 HF
22'
ELS
BRANN
14
 
 
VALERENGA
5
 
 
0
0

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:00
1 HF
24'
PD
CELTA VIGO
8
 
 
GETAFE
16
 
 
0
0

2.80

3.00

2.75

21:00
1 HF
23'
PD
HUESCA
18
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
0
0

2.55

3.25

2.80

21:10
1 HF
14'
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 
HNK GORICA
3
 
 
1
0

1.80

3.75

4.20

21:25
SCH
2L
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
2
 
 

1.22

5.50

10.00

21:30
SCH
SL
FC SION
10
 
 
FC LUZERN
4
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

21:30
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
7
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
8
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.15

21:45
SCH
CPR
GENK
2
 
 
ANDERLECHT
4
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.45

21:45
SCH
A
ATALANTA
3
 
 
BENEVENTO
18
 
 

1.16

7.50

15.00

21:45
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
11
 
 
GENOA
14
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.90

21:45
SCH
A
INTER
1
 
 
ROMA
7
 
 

1.61

4.50

4.60

21:45
SCH
A
LAZIO
6
 
 
PARMA
19
 
 

1.28

6.00

9.50

21:45
SCH
A
SAMPDORIA
9
 
 
SPEZIA
17
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.65

21:45
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
8
 
 
JUVENTUS
5
 
 

4.75

4.50

1.60

21:45
SCH
A
TORINO
15
 
 
AC MILAN
4
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.72

21:45
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
HIBERNIAN
3
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.40

21:45
SCH
PR
KILMARNOCK
5
 
 
ST MIRREN
2
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.75

21:45
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
6
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

21:45
SCH
SF
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
DUNDEE
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.55

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
REAL POTOSI
14
 
 

1.40

4.33

7.00

22:00
SCH
SF
MONTPELLIER
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 

7.00

5.50

1.36

22:15
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
4
 
 
ARSENAL
9
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.33

22:15
SCH
URV
FYLKIR
10
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

22:15
SCH
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 
FAMALICAO
13
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.60

23:00
SCH
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

23:30
SCH
L1
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
5
 
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.75

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
6
 
 
GUAYAQUIL SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
B
CHACARITAS FC
3
 
 
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
10
 
 
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
PAU2
ATIBAIA
4
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
PAU2
AUDAX SAO PAULO
14
 
 
XV DE PIRACICABA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
PAU2
RED BULL BRASIL
7
 
 
AGUA SANTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
PAU2
VELO CLUBE
8
 
 
TAUBATE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
AL-NAJAF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SF
PAYSANDU
 
 
CASTANHAL EC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
PIA
PICOS
7
 
 
4 DE JULHO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
PIA
RIVER AC
6
 
 
ALTOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
PIA
TIRADENTES PI
8
 
 
PARNAHYBA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
FINAL
LLAPI
 
 
DUKAGJINI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PD
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
1
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
 
 
LONDRINA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.10

3.40

3.10

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
AZURIZ
4
 
 
PARANA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

2.75

2.37

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
CORITIBA
5
 
 
CIANORTE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.80

3.50

3.80

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
FC CASCAVEL
2
 
 
RIO BRANCO-PR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.36

4.20

8.50

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
MARINGA
9
 
 
TOLEDO CW
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.53

3.60

6.00

 
21:30
FTR
PAR
OPERARIO-PR
1
 
 
CASCAVEL CR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.06

9.00

15.00

 
21:30
FTR
NL
LYNX
5
 
 
MONS CALPE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BRA
BRASILIENSE
1
 
 
GAMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BRA
LUZIANIA
4
 
 
CEILANDIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
AS SOCIEDADE
6
 
 
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
FORCA E LUZ
8
 
 
SANTA CRUZ RN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PAU2
EC SAO BERNARDO
15
 
 
PORTUGUESA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PAU2
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
10
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PAU2
RIO CLARO
3
 
 
MONTE AZUL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PAU2
SERTAOZINHO
16
 
 
OESTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L1
AFRICA SPORTS
3
 
 
ASI D ABENGOUROU
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
1
 
 
FK DREZGA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DS2
ROSKILDE BOLDKLUB
11
 
 
IF SKJOLD BIRKEROD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
U17
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
EDR
ASA AARHUS (W)
5
 
 
AGF (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
D1WR1
DAMSO (W)
7
 
 
FREDENSBORG BI (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AFAD DJEKANOU
1
 
 
FC SAN PEDRO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U19
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
3
 
 
SILKEBORG (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U17
SILKEBORG (U17)
9
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
RCK
13
 
 
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FIN
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
3
 
STURM GRAZ
3
 
 
1
2
2
3

3.10

3.40

2.10

19:30
FIN
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
9
2
 
FC BW LINZ
2
3
 
0
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
2L
GRAZER AK
6
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
12
2
 
1
0
2
0

19:30
FIN
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
10
3
1
FLORIDSDORFER AC
13
1
 
0
1
0
2

19:30
FIN
2L
SV HORN
16
2
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
7
4
 
1
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
A
CAGLIARI
16
1
 
FIORENTINA
13
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.20

3.25

19:30
FIN
ASV
IK SIRIUS
6
1
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.90

3.50

2.30

19:30
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
4
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.10

2.70

19:30
FIN
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
14
4
 
HAMMARBY
7
4
 
1
0
1
3

3.30

3.60

2.00

19:15
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
2
2
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
5
2
 
1
3
1
4

1.95

4.00

3.30

19:10
FIN
2L
SV LAFNITZ
3
2
1
WACKER INNSBRUCK
4
1
 
0
1
1
2

19:05
FIN
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
9
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.22

5.50

12.00

19:00
FIN
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
2
 
 
DESPORTIVO HUILA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
4
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
3
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
7
 
 
1
2
2
2

19:00
FIN
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
3
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
5
3
 
0
1
3
1

1.80

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
KL
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
7
 
 
TIPS (W)
2
 
 
2
2
3
5

19:00
FIN
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
18
3
 
HERTHA BERLIN
14
4
1
1
1
1
2

6.00

4.50

1.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
15
2
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
3
 
0
1
0
2

3.25

3.75

2.05

19:00
FIN
1L
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
 
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.10

3.30

19:00
FIN
SF
NK DOMZALE
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SB3RG
ESPANYOL B
2
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
9
 
 
GD INTERCLUBE
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
L1
BASSAM
5
 
 
ES BAFING
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
3
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
18
 
 
3
0
6
0

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
6
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
11
 
 
2
0
3
2

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
12
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
OPATIJA
7
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
SESVETE
5
 
 
JUNAK
17
 
 
2
1
4
3

18:30
FIN
2.HNL
SOLIN
16
 
 
NK OSIJEK II
10
 
 
1
2
4
3

18:30
FIN
YKK
PK-35 VANTAA
11
 
1
MUSA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.70

3.80

4.00

18:30
FIN
YKK
VPS
4
 
 
GNISTAN
12
 
2
0
0
2
0

2.25

3.60

2.87

18:30
FIN
KL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 
PK-35 (W)
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:30
FIN
2.CFL
BERANE
8
 
 
IGALO
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
2.CFL
BOKELJ
6
 
 
IBAR
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
2.CFL
FK GRBALJ
9
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
2.CFL
KOM
4
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
9
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
2PFL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
13
 
 
MINYOR PERNIK
8
 
 
3
0
3
2

18:00
FIN
N/W
PESHTERA GALATA
16
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
14
 
 
0
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
S/W
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
5
 
 
SLIVNISHKI GEROY
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
S/W
CHAVDAR ETROPOLE
6
 
 
LEVSKI CHEPINTSI
15
 
 
3
0
6
1

18:00
FIN
S/W
NADEZHDA DOBROSLAVTSI
14
 
 
BOTEV IHTIMAN
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
S/W
PERUN KRESNA
17
 
 
OBORISHTE
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
S/W
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
8
 
 
GRANIT VLADAYA
13
 
 
1
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
S/W
RILSKI SPORTIST
11
 
 
KYUSTENDIL
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
S/W
VELBAZHD
18
 
 
BELASITSA PETRICH
2
 
 
0
3
0
5

18:00
FIN
S/W
VIHREN
3
 
 
PIRIN RAZLOG
10
 
 
3
0
5
1

18:00
FIN
S/E
ATLETIK KUKLEN
6
 
 
RODOPA SMOLYAN
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
S/E
BORISLAV PARVOMAY
11
 
 
SPARTAK PLOVDIV
17
 
 
3
0
6
0

18:00
FIN
S/E
GIGANT SAEDINENIE
5
 
 
KARNOBAT
13
 
 
3
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
S/E
IZVOR
10
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
S/E
MARITSA PLOVDIV
2
 
 
NESEBAR
16
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
S/E
OFK HASKOVO
12
 
 
DIMITROVGRAD
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
S/E
SOKOL MARKOVO
15
 
 
LEVSKI KARLOVO
7
 
 
1
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
S/E
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
18
 
 
ROZOVA DOLINA
4
 
 
0
2
0
5

18:00
FIN
S/E
YAMBOL 1915
14
 
 
ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

18:00
FIN
D1
PAFOS FC
1
2
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
4
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
BECHEM UNITED
7
 
 
HEARTS OF OAK
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
13
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
10
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
DREAMS FC
6
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
17
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ELEVEN WONDERS
14
 
 
INTER ALLIES
18
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ELMINA SHARKS
11
 
 
KARELA
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
2
 
 
WAFA
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
4
0
6
0

18:00
FIN
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
10
1
 
MOROKA SWALLOWS
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
6
3
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
14
2
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
D1
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
7
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
10
 
 
1
0
4
2

17:45
FIN
PL
AL SHORTA
3
 
 
ERBIL
13
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:30
FIN
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
8
 
 
BAIXA DE KASSANGE
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
4
 
 
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
13
 
 
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SL
ST ELOI LUPOPO
4
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
SL
TP MAZEMBE
2
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
L2
CS MIOVENI
3
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
16
 
 
ONZE BRAVOS
3
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
7
 
 
WILIETE SC
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PR
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
10
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
1
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
2
1
CSKA 1948
5
4
1
0
0
0
0

1.40

4.20

7.50

17:00
FIN
D1
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
UMS DE LOUM
4
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
SL
FC RENAISSANCE
11
 
 
AC RANGERS
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.25

3.50

2.15

17:00
FIN
D3
A.L.S. OMONIA 29TH MAY
1
 
 
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
15
 
 
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
14
 
 
0
0
4
2

17:00
FIN
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
12
 
 
O KORMAKITIS
16
 
 
0
0
7
2

17:00
FIN
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4
 
 
APEP PITSILIAS
10
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
6
 
 
PO ORMIDIAS
7
 
 
0
0
5
1

17:00
FIN
D3
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
3
 
 
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
13
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
D3
OROKLINI TROULLI
11
 
 
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
8
 
 
0
0
1
4

17:00
FIN
D3
PEGIA 2014
2
 
 
APONA ANAYIAS
9
 
 
0
0
1
4

17:00
FIN
KL
HONKA (W)
5
 
 
KUPS (W)
1
 
 
1
2
1
3

17:00
FIN
EL
FC SABURTALO
4
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
0
3
0
4

17:00
FIN
FLN
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
TRIGLIA PO
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

2.15

2.87

3.50

17:00
FIN
FLN
APOLLON PONTOU
9
 
 
VERIA
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

13.00

5.25

1.20

17:00
FIN
FLN
PIERIKOS
4
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

8.50

4.00

1.36

17:00
FIN
FLS
IALYSOS
2
 
 
EGALEO
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

3.10

2.90

2.30

17:00
FIN
FLS
KALAMATA
1
 
 
ASPROPIRGOS
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
3
 
 
PANDRAMAIKOS
2
 
2
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
AMPELAKIAKOS AE
13
 
 
M.A. ORFANIOU
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
ANAGENNISI THALASSIAS
15
 
 
DIDYMOTIHO
14
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
16
 
 
FC ALEXANDROUPOLI
8
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
CG1
ETHNIKOS SOCHOS
10
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON
4
 
 
AE EVOSMOU
12
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
9
 
 
ARIS AVATOU
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
1
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
3
 
 
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
4
 
 
1
3
2
4
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
9
 
 
PAOK ALEXANDRIAS
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
ETHNIKOS GIANNITSON
11
 
 
AETOS VARVARA
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
5
 
 
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
1
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
MAKEDONIKOS
8
 
 
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
NIKI AGKATHIAS
13
 
 
ANAGENNISI GIANNITSA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CG2
THIELLA SARAKINON
2
 
 
KOUFALION PAO
14
 
1
0
1
4
1
 

17:00
FIN
CG3
AE KARITSAS
2
 
 
ATROMITOS PALAMA
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG3
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
1
 
 
DIAS DIOU OF
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CG3
AS METEORA
14
 
 
FIKIS PO
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
CG3
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
12
 
 
AO SELLANON
8
 
 
1
0
2
2