Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
E/T
95'
2QR
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0

17:30
2 HF
68'
FRC
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
2 HF
46'
2QR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
APOEL
 
 
AL NASR RIYADH
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
2 HF
54'
FRC
FIORENTINA
 
 
LEVICO TERME
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

18:00
2 HF
47'
FRC
VERONA
 
 
MODENA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
1 HF
24'
FRC
SALERNITANA
 
 
FERMANA
 
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
BIRKIRKARA
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
1'
2QR
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
DINAMO BREST
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
1'
2QR
FC VADUZ
 
 
UJPEST
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
HONKA
 
 
NK DOMZALE
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
KESHLA FC
 
 
PFC SOCHI
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
SUMQAYIT
 
 
CUKARICKI
 
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
2'
2QR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
KUPS
 
 
 
0
0

19:30
SCH
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
10
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.37

19:30
SCH
2QR
FC SANTA COLOMA
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
DUNDALK
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
HACKEN
 
 
ABERDEEN
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
2QR
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
2QR
ZILINA
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
ASWAN SC
16
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
 

5.00

3.20

1.66

20:00
SCH
2QR
AARHUS
 
 
LARNE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
BATE BORISOV
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
FC ASHDOD
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
ROSENBORG
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
SIVASSPOR
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
SLOVACKO
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2QR
VALERENGA
 
 
GENT
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
21
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
9
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

20:15
SCH
2QR
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
BREIDABLIK
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
FOLA ESCH
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
2QR
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
SUTJESKA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
FRC
VILLARREAL
 
 
LEVANTE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
AEK ATHENS
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
 
 
PRISHTINA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
FEYENOORD
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
PARTIZANI
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
SHKENDIJA
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2QR
VOJVODINA
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
 

21:20
SCH
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
LACI
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2QR
SERVETTE FC
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
BOHEMIANS
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
2QR
MARIBOR
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
 
 
COLO COLO
7
 
 

7.50

4.00

1.50

22:00
SCH
2QR
NK OSIJEK
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
2QR
VLLAZNIA
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
SELFOSS
10
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 

22:30
SCH
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
23
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
6
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

22:30
SCH
R16
FORTALEZA
 
 
CRB
 
 
 

1.33

4.50

8.00

23:00
SCH
2QR
SANTA CLARA
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
LALA FC
7
 
 
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
L2
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
4
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
UNION HUARAL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
L2
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
6
 
 
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
DANUBIO
4
 
 
ROCHA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
L2
SANTOS DE NASCA
7
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
14
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
L2
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FIN
2G2
VARD HAUGESUND
4
 
 
NOTODDEN
7
 
 
1
1
3
2

16:00
FIN
2QR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
2
1
5-3

14:00
FIN
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
8
 
 
NARDO
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
6
2
 
1
0
2
2

1.40

4.75

7.00

05:05
FIN
AP2
RAYA2 EXPANSION
11
 
1
CANCUN FC
2
 
1
1
1
1
2

04:05
FIN
3R
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.05

3.10

4.00

04:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
10
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
7
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.87

3.40

2.37

03:30
FIN
R16
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
BAHIA
 
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.50

4.00

7.00

03:30
FIN
R16
SAO PAULO
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.55

3.60

5.75

03:30
FIN
PD
UNION LA CALERA
3
1
 
PALESTINO
13
2
 
1
1
2
1

2.50

3.30

2.75

03:30
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
5
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

03:05
FIN
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
12
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
8
 
 
2
2
3
2

03:00
FIN
LP
LANUS
1
3
 
RIVER PLATE
7
2
 
0
2
0
3

5.00

4.33

1.57

03:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.40

4.20

03:00
FIN
B
GUAYAQUIL SC
3
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
USL
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
SD
ALBION FC
3
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
7
 
 
FC TULSA
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
3R
BUCARAMANGA
 
 
ENVIGADO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

01:30
FIN
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
7
 
 
MAGALLANES
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:15
FIN
R16
SANTOS
2
 
JUAZEIRENSE
 
2
 
0
0
4
0

1.16

7.00

11.00

01:00
FIN
B
AVAI
7
 
 
REMO
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
PD
O HIGGINS
9
2
 
CURICO UNIDO
16
4
 
2
2
2
2

2.70

3.30

2.62

01:00
FIN
FRC
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
 
 
EVERTON
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:45
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
5
 
 
PATRONATO
2
5
 
0
0
2
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

00:00
FIN
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
POST
PR
HB TORSHAVN
3
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score